SL18
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
0
|
16th
|
SL18
|
Quantock Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
Slovenian Championship
|
Krsko
|
11
|
4th
|
SL17
|
Quantock Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
5
|
12th
|
SL17
|
Quantock Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
11
|
4th
|
SL17
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
St Peters Scions
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL17
|
Inverness Raptors
|
WSO Event
|
Slovenian Championship
|
Krsko
|
9
|
5th
|
SL16
|
Newquay Knights
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Laceby Avenues
|
6
|
11th
|
SL16
|
Newquay Knights
|
Club Individual
|
WTA
|
Newquay Knights
|
6
|
10th
|
SL16
|
Newquay Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
7
|
9th
|
SL16
|
Newquay Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Slovenian Championship
|
Krsko
|
9
|
5th
|
SL15
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
5
|
12th
|
SL15
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
WSO Event
|
Slovenian Championship
|
Krsko
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL14
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
3
|
16th
|
SL14
|
MK Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
5
|
13th
|
SL13
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL13
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
Club Individual
|
Delia's Delight
|
Laceby Avenues
|
4
|
12th
|
SL13
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
6
|
11th
|
SL12
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Old Boys Invitationale
|
Manchester Marlins
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL12
|
Exeter Falcons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Sandwell Scorpions
|
10
|
4th
|
SL12
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Folk Festival
|
Wimborne Wizards
|
6
|
11th
|
SL11
|
Manchester Marlins
|
MLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL11
|
Manchester Marlins
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
5
|
12th
|
SL11
|
Manchester Marlins
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
8
|
7th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Nottingham Ducks
|
11
|
4th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Framlingham Lancers
|
7
|
9th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
Essex Classic
|
Barking Clan
|
6
|
9th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
The Winged Wheel
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
10
|
4th
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL10
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
Club Individual
|
First Charge
|
Elmstead Charge
|
9
|
5th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Quantock Rangers
|
8
|
8th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Tormad Trophy
|
Bristol Staffies
|
6
|
11th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Herbie Rides Again
|
Tiverton Texans
|
9
|
5th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Westernapolis
|
Exeter Falcons
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Top Dog
|
Newquay Knights
|
9
|
6th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
The Great Northern
|
Manchester Marlins
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Manchester Marlins
|
7
|
9th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Bristol Belter
|
Bristol Staffies
|
12
|
4th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Tcheryshev Vase
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
9
|
5th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Anglian Rosebowl
|
Fairstead Fire
|
6
|
10th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Hancock Cup
|
Tiverton Texans
|
7
|
8th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
8
|
8th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
8
|
7th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Ace of Aces
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
9
|
6th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Silver Helmet
|
Irlam Tigers
|
7
|
10th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Hornets Buzz
|
Hartlepool Hornets
|
8
|
6th
|
SL9
|
Exeter Falcons
|
Club Individual
|
Chris Lewis Trophy
|
Exeter Falcons
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL8
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
6
|
10th
|
SL8
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
9
|
5th
|
SL8
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
Club Individual
|
Future Stars
|
Milton Keynes Knights
|
10
|
4th
|
SL8
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
9
|
6th
|
SL8
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
WSO Event
|
Slovenian Championship
|
Krsko
|
9
|
6th
|
SL7
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Friston Foresters
|
8
|
5th
|
SL7
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
Club Individual
|
Tigers Trophy
|
Lye Tigers
|
8
|
8th
|
SL7
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
Club Individual
|
Bristol Belter
|
Bristol Staffies
|
8
|
6th
|
SL7
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
5
|
11th
|
SL7
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
Club Individual
|
Human Shoot
|
Nottingham Ducks
|
10
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
4
|
13th
|
SL3
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Richmond
|
1
|
16th
|
SL3
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
5
|
12th
|