SL17
|
Swindon Penguins
|
Club Individual
|
Tigers Shield
|
Lye Tigers
|
8
|
7th
|
SL16
|
Swindon Penguins
|
Club Individual
|
Delia's Delight
|
Laceby Avenues
|
8
|
6th
|
SL16
|
Swindon Penguins
|
Club Individual
|
Chris Lewis Trophy
|
Exeter Falcons
|
4
|
13th
|
SL16
|
Swindon Penguins
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Barking Clan
|
5
|
11th
|
SL15
|
Swindon Penguins
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Newquay Knights
|
7
|
9th
|
SL15
|
Swindon Penguins
|
Club Individual
|
Penguins Classic
|
Swindon Penguins
|
10
|
4th
|
SL15
|
Swindon Penguins
|
Club Individual
|
The Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
3
|
16th
|
SL15
|
Swindon Penguins
|
Club Individual
|
Silver Plume
|
Liden Lions
|
9
|
4th
|
SL15
|
Swindon Penguins
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
6
|
9th
|
SL15
|
Swindon Penguins
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
5
|
11th
|
SL15
|
Swindon Penguins
|
Club Individual
|
WTA
|
Newquay Knights
|
5
|
14th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Elite Financial Trophy
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
8
|
8th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Big Bash
|
Tiverton Texans
|
5
|
12th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Southampton Stinger
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
2
|
16th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Buttermere Trophy
|
Liden Lions
|
6
|
10th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Freeze Out
|
Laceby Avenues
|
4
|
15th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Swindon Open
|
Swindon Penguins
|
4
|
14th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
3
|
15th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Liden Silver Plume
|
Liden Lions
|
3
|
14th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Boocock Belter
|
Bristol Staffies
|
5
|
11th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Laceby Avenues
|
5
|
11th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
7
|
8th
|
SL13
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
3
|
16th
|
SL13
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Bristol Staffies
|
6
|
10th
|
SL13
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL12
|
Ashwood Aces
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
California Poppies
|
5
|
12th
|
SL12
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
5
|
11th
|
SL12
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
MK Knights
|
9
|
5th
|
SL12
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Newquay Knights
|
6
|
13th
|
SL11
|
Barking Clan
|
Club Individual
|
EBO
|
Newquay Knights
|
5
|
12th
|
SL11
|
Barking Clan
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Exeter Falcons
|
4
|
13th
|
SL10
|
Barking Clan
|
Club Individual
|
Second Charge
|
Elmstead Charge
|
15
|
1st
|
SL10
|
Barking Clan
|
Club Individual
|
Second String Challenge
|
Newquay Knights
|
11
|
4th
|
SL9
|
Sankey Sharks
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Irlam Tigers
|
4
|
14th
|
SL8
|
Sankey Sharks
|
Club Individual
|
Hornets Shield
|
Hartlepool Hornets
|
8
|
8th
|
SL7
|
Sankey Sharks
|
Club Individual
|
Stars of the Future
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
13
|
1st
|
SL7
|
Sankey Sharks
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Framlingham Lancers
|
6
|
10th
|
SL7
|
Sankey Sharks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Lye Tigers
|
5
|
12th
|
SL7
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Newquay Knights
|
9
|
5th
|
SL6
|
Newquay Knights
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Barking Clan
|
3
|
15th
|
SL6
|
Newquay Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Newquay Knights
|
Kings of Bold
|
4
|
13th
|
SL6
|
Newquay Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Eagles Trophy
|
California Poppies
|
8
|
6th
|
SL6
|
Newquay Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
2
|
16th
|
SL6
|
Newquay Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Belle Vue Open
|
Belle Vue Diamonds
|
5
|
13th
|
SL6
|
Newquay Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Steel City Challenge
|
Sheffield Stars
|
11
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Newquay Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Manchester Mad Dash
|
Manchester Marlins
|
7
|
11th
|
SL5
|
Friston Foresters
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
4
|
14th
|
SL4
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
Club Individual
|
Essex Open
|
Barking Clan
|
6
|
10th
|
SL4
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
6
|
11th
|
SL4
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
Club Individual
|
Westernapolis
|
Westgate Thundercats
|
7
|
7th
|
SL4
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
Club Individual
|
Ace of Aces
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
3
|
15th
|
SL4
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Richmond
|
13
|
3rd
|
SL4
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Irlam Tigers
|
4
|
14th
|
SL4
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
Club Individual
|
The Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
8
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of the North
|
Gateshead Gladiators
|
4
|
13th
|
SL4
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
Club Individual
|
Viper Vase
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
7
|
7th
|
SL4
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
10
|
4th
|
SL3
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
Club Individual
|
Pampers Open
|
Hitchin Comets
|
4
|
13th
|
SL3
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
Club Individual
|
Cuckmere Cracker
|
Friston Foresters
|
5
|
13th
|
SL3
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
Club Individual
|
Den Dash U21
|
Sandwell Scorpions
|
8
|
8th
|
SL2
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
Club Individual
|
Junior Tear Up
|
Midland Rebels
|
7
|
8th
|
SL2
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
Club Individual
|
Botox Decider
|
Ugley Urchins
|
4
|
13th
|
SL2
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
Club Individual
|
Beyond the Call of Duty
|
Common Lane Commandos
|
11
|
5th
|
SL2
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
Club Individual
|
Young Un's Shield
|
Newcastle Hornets
|
6
|
11th
|
SL1
|
Delaval Diamonds
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
2
|
15th
|