SL19
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Laceby Avenues
|
7
|
9th
|
SL19
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
The Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
7
|
8th
|
SL19
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
9
|
6th
|
SL19
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
12
|
1st
|
SL18
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Sandwell Scorpions
|
6
|
10th
|
SL18
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
The Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
4
|
14th
|
SL18
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
8
|
8th
|
SL17
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
9th
|
SL17
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Freeze Out
|
Laceby Avenues
|
8
|
4th
|
SL17
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL17
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
9
|
4th
|
SL16
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
California Poppies
|
7
|
10th
|
SL16
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
7
|
9th
|
SL16
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL16
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
10
|
4th
|
SL16
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
The Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
9
|
6th
|
SL16
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
8
|
6th
|
SL15
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Newquay Knights
|
9
|
5th
|
SL15
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
The Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
6
|
10th
|
SL15
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
8
|
9th
|
SL15
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Elite Financial Trophy
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL15
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL15
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
9
|
5th
|
SL14
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Elite Financial Trophy
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL14
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Exeter Falcons
|
9
|
5th
|
SL14
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
The Dragon Slaer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
13
|
1st
|
SL14
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Southampton Stinger
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
6
|
12th
|
SL14
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Freeze Out
|
Laceby Avenues
|
2
|
16th
|
SL14
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
5
|
11th
|
SL14
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
10
|
4th
|
SL14
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Georgia Classic
|
Stepps Slickers
|
9
|
4th
|
SL14
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
8
|
7th
|
SL14
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Delia's Delight
|
Laceby Avenues
|
7
|
10th
|
SL14
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
5
|
11th
|
SL13
|
MK Knights
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Newquay Knights
|
7
|
8th
|
SL13
|
MK Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
2
|
16th
|
SL13
|
MK Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Southampton Stinger
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
9
|
5th
|
SL13
|
MK Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
8
|
7th
|
SL13
|
MK Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
2
|
16th
|
SL13
|
MK Knights
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Nottingham Ducks
|
9
|
6th
|
SL13
|
MK Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
4
|
12th
|
SL13
|
MK Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Vipers Vase
|
Don Valley Vikings
|
3
|
14th
|
SL13
|
MK Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Spring Classic
|
Glendale Ghosts
|
4
|
14th
|
SL13
|
MK Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
9
|
5th
|
SL13
|
MK Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Cheshire
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
5
|
14th
|
SL13
|
MK Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
8
|
6th
|
SL13
|
MK Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Delia's Delight
|
Laceby Avenues
|
5
|
11th
|
SL13
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
9
|
6th
|
SL13
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
6
|
11th
|
SL12
|
Barking Clan
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
6
|
10th
|
SL12
|
Barking Clan
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
10
|
4th
|
SL11
|
Ashwood Aces
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Nottingham Ducks
|
6
|
9th
|
SL11
|
Ashwood Aces
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
8
|
6th
|
SL11
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
9th
|
SL11
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
9
|
4th
|
SL11
|
Ashwood Aces
|
Club Individual
|
Viper Vase
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
10
|
4th
|
SL11
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
10
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Ashwood Aces
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Newquay Knights
|
9
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Ashwood Aces
|
Club Individual
|
Ace of Aces
|
Wet Norwood Kestrels
|
8
|
7th
|
SL10
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
6
|
9th
|
SL10
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Framlingham Lancers
|
15
|
1st
|
SL10
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
11
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
12
|
1st
|
SL9
|
Ashwood Aces
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Quantock Rangers
|
7
|
10th
|
SL9
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
6
|
10th
|
SL9
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
9
|
6th
|
SL9
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL9
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Merseyside Marauders
|
8
|
6th
|
SL9
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
9
|
4th
|
SL9
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Manchester Marlins
|
8
|
7th
|
SL9
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
14
|
1st
|
SL9
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Lye Tigers
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL9
|
Ashwood Aces
|
Club Individual
|
Ace of Aces
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
2
|
15th
|
SL9
|
Ashwood Aces
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
4
|
13th
|
SL8
|
Ashwood Aces
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Barking Clan
|
5
|
11th
|
SL8
|
Framlingham Lancers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
6
|
9th
|
SL8
|
Framlingham Lancers
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
14
|
1st
|
SL7
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
10
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
8
|
7th
|
SL7
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
5
|
13th
|
SL7
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
8
|
6th
|
SL7
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
9
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL7
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL7
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
10
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
10
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
8
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
6
|
14th
|
SL6
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
6
|
12th
|
SL6
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Manchester Marlins
|
1
|
16th
|
SL6
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
6
|
8th
|
SL6
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Framlingham Lancers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL6
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
8
|
7th
|
SL6
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
12
|
1st
|
SL6
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
11
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Kassel
|
Club Individual
|
Ace of Aces
|
West Norwood Kestrels
|
6
|
7th
|
SL5
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL4
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
7
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Kassel
|
Club Individual
|
Manchester Mad Dash
|
Manchester Marlins
|
7
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
13
|
3rd
|
SL4
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
10
|
4th
|
SL4
|
Kassel
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
9
|
5th
|
SL3
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Derby Jets
|
3
|
15th
|
SL3
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
10
|
4th
|
SL2
|
none
|
Club Individual
|
Supporters Trophy
|
Sankey Sharks
|
3
|
13th
|
SL2
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
6
|
9th
|
SL2
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
8
|
6th
|
SL2
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
7
|
8th
|
SL1
|
Unattached
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
2
|
16th
|