SL21
|
Medeswell Magic
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st round
|
Prague
|
4
|
14th
|
SL21
|
Medeswell Magic
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL21
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Newquay Knights
|
4
|
14th
|
SL20
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
4
|
15th
|
SL20
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
6
|
10th
|
SL20
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
8
|
7th
|
SL19
|
California Poppies
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Ramsgate Rams
|
9
|
4th
|
SL19
|
California Poppies
|
Club Individual
|
Penguins British Open
|
Swindon Penguins
|
5
|
12th
|
SL19
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Laceby Avenues
|
7
|
9th
|
SL19
|
California Poppies
|
Club Individual
|
The Dreaming
|
California Poppies
|
5
|
10th
|
SL19
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Sankey Sharks
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL19
|
California Poppies
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Lye Tigers
|
3
|
15th
|
SL18
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
4
|
14th
|
SL18
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
8
|
6th
|
SL18
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Sandwell Scorpions
|
9
|
5th
|
SL18
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
St Peters Scions
|
7
|
9th
|
SL17
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Gateshead Gladiators
|
6
|
11th
|
SL16
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Bishops Open
|
Manor Miracles
|
8
|
6th
|
SL15
|
none
|
Club Individual
|
Cheshire Cheese
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
1
|
16th
|
SL14
|
Swindon Penguins
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Barking Clan
|
7
|
9th
|
SL14
|
Swindon Penguins
|
Club Individual
|
Delia's Delight
|
Laceby Avenues
|
8
|
7th
|
SL13
|
Bradford Stars
|
Club Individual
|
British Chase
|
Bradford Stars
|
10
|
6th
|
SL13
|
Bradford Stars
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
5
|
11th
|
SL13
|
Bradford Stars
|
Club Individual
|
All Star Stars
|
Bradford Stars
|
5
|
13th
|
SL13
|
Bradford Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Delia's Delight
|
Laceby Avenues
|
4
|
12th
|
SL13
|
Bradford Stars
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Lye Tigers
|
8
|
6th
|
SL11
|
Glendale Ghosts
|
Club Individual
|
Jolly Boys Trophy
|
Newington Knights
|
6
|
9th
|
SL10
|
Glendale Ghosts
|
Club Individual
|
Second Charge
|
Elmstead Charge
|
7
|
8th
|
SL10
|
Glendale Ghosts
|
Club Individual
|
Second String Challenge
|
Newquay Knights
|
14
|
2nd
|
SL9
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Irlam Tigers
|
6
|
10th
|
SL8
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
Club Individual
|
Silver Helmet
|
Gateshead Gladiators
|
2
|
15th
|
SL8
|
Wandsworth Rams
|
Club Individual
|
Ace of Aces
|
Ashwood Aces
|
3
|
16th
|
SL7
|
Sankey Sharks
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Newquay Knights
|
5
|
12th
|
SL6
|
Sankey Sharks
|
Club Individual
|
Ace of Aces
|
Ashwood Aces
|
9
|
6th
|
SL6
|
Sankey Sharks
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Don Valley Vipers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL6
|
Sankey Sharks
|
Club Individual
|
Woodlands Classic
|
Sankey Sharks
|
10
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Sankey Sharks
|
WSO Event
|
British Semi Final
|
Lye Tigers
|
10
|
5th
|
SL5
|
Sankey Sharks
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Barking Clan
|
4
|
12th
|
SL5
|
Sankey Sharks
|
Club Individual
|
British Legion
|
California Poppies
|
7
|
8th
|
SL5
|
Sankey Sharks
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
7
|
10th
|
SL5
|
Sankey Sharks
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Richmond
|
11
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Sankey Sharks
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Ring Challenge
|
Bognor Boxers
|
13
|
1st
|
SL5
|
Sankey Sharks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
7
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Sankey Sharks
|
Club Individual
|
The GB Cup
|
Quantock Rangers
|
10
|
4th
|