SL23
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
Club Individual
|
Silver Shoe
|
Denaby Devils
|
7
|
9th
|
SL23
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
WSO Event
|
Hungarian Championship
|
Gyor
|
7
|
9th
|
SL22
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
Club Individual
|
Silver Shoe
|
Denaby Devils
|
5
|
12th
|
SL22
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
Club Individual
|
Capital Kings
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
7
|
8th
|
SL22
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
6
|
9th
|
SL22
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
Club Individual
|
Dragon Slayer
|
Dunmow Dragons
|
8
|
5th
|
SL22
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
Club Individual
|
Herford Cup
|
Hertford Bears
|
6
|
12th
|
SL22
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
WSO Event
|
Hungarian Championship
|
Gyor
|
7
|
7th
|
SL21
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Manor Miracles
|
8
|
7th
|
SL21
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
Club Individual
|
Capital Kings
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
6
|
13th
|
SL21
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Cradley Heath Hammers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL21
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
Club Individual
|
Medeswell Bonanza
|
Medeswell Magic
|
4
|
14th
|
SL21
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
Club Individual
|
Sussex Masters
|
Brighton Bombers
|
3
|
16th
|
SL21
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
Club Individual
|
Veterans Championship
|
Stowmarket Devils
|
6
|
11th
|
SL21
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
Club Individual
|
Southampton Stinger
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
6
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
6
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
WSO Event
|
Hungarian Championship
|
Gyor
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL20
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
St Peters Scions
|
4
|
15th
|
SL20
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
Club Individual
|
Reserves Challenge
|
Brighton Bombers
|
10
|
4th
|
SL20
|
Tottenham Turnpikes
|
WSO Event
|
Hungarian Championship
|
Gyor
|
10
|
4th
|
SL19
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
2
|
16th
|
SL19
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
Hungarian Championship
|
Gyor
|
12
|
4th
|
SL18
|
Gateshead Gladiators
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
6
|
9th
|
SL18
|
Lye Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
Hungarian Championship
|
Gyor
|
8
|
8th
|
SL17
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
St Peters Scions
|
7
|
9th
|
SL17
|
Altrincham Panthers
|
WSO Event
|
Hungarian Championship
|
Gyor
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL16
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Westernapolis
|
Exeter Falcons
|
4
|
13th
|
SL16
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Buttermere Trophy
|
Liden Lions
|
10
|
5th
|
SL16
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Georgia Classic
|
Stepps Slickers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL16
|
Liden Lions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Quantock Rangers
|
7
|
9th
|
SL16
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Southampton Stinger
|
Southampton Scorpions
|
5
|
14th
|
SL16
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Swindon Open
|
Swindon Penguins
|
6
|
10th
|
SL16
|
Liden Lions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
MK Knights
|
9
|
5th
|
SL16
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
The Stag Do
|
Sittingbourne Stags
|
3
|
15th
|
SL16
|
Liden Lions
|
WSO Event
|
Hungarian Championship
|
Gyor
|
11
|
4th
|
SL15
|
Liden Lions
|
MLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Quantock Rangers
|
7
|
8th
|
SL15
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Crump Challenge
|
Bristol Staffies
|
9
|
7th
|
SL15
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Buttermere Trophy
|
Liden Lions
|
8
|
7th
|
SL15
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Penguins Classic
|
Swindon Penguins
|
2
|
16th
|
SL15
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Gauntlets
|
Glendale Ghosts
|
7
|
8th
|
SL15
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Treasure Chest Trophy
|
Witham Pirates
|
7
|
8th
|
SL15
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Delia's Delight
|
Laceby Avenues
|
6
|
12th
|
SL15
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Silver Plume
|
Liden Lions
|
6
|
11th
|
SL15
|
Liden Lions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Glendale Ghosts
|
5
|
12th
|
SL15
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Westernapolis
|
Exeter Falcons
|
5
|
13th
|
SL15
|
Liden Lions
|
WSO Event
|
Hungarian Championship
|
Gyor
|
10
|
4th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Chris Lewis Trophy
|
Exeter Falcons
|
5
|
14th
|
SL14
|
Liden Lions
|
Club Individual
|
City Cup
|
Stepps Slickers
|
7
|
7th
|
SL12
|
Pori
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
6
|
11th
|
SL9
|
Nottingham Ducks
|
Club Individual
|
Silver Sash
|
Fairstead Fire
|
6
|
11th
|
SL9
|
Nottingham Ducks
|
Club Individual
|
Silver Helmet
|
Irlam Tigers
|
11
|
4th
|
SL8
|
Barking Clan
|
Club Individual
|
Manchester Mad Dash
|
Manchester Marlins
|
8
|
7th
|
SL8
|
Barking Clan
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
4
|
13th
|
SL8
|
Barking Clan
|
Club Individual
|
Future Stars
|
Milton Keynes Knights
|
2
|
15th
|
SL8
|
Barking Clan
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Newquay Knights
|
8
|
7th
|
SL6
|
Barking Clan
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
2
|
15th
|
SL6
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Newquay Knights
|
8
|
8th
|
SL5
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Bognor Boxers
|
6
|
10th
|