SL10
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
9
|
5th
|
SL9
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
5
|
13th
|
SL9
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
Club Individual
|
Hallamshield
|
Hallamshire
|
1
|
16th
|
SL9
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Malmo
|
11
|
4th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Belfast Sinks
|
7
|
7th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
6
|
11th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
Club Individual
|
Swindon Div Two Open
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
1
|
16th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
4
|
12th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
6
|
10th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
4
|
14th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
Club Individual
|
Peak Challenge
|
Alfreton Archers
|
4
|
14th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
4
|
13th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
3
|
14th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
Club Individual
|
North London Crown
|
Harringay Hoods
|
11
|
4th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
10
|
4th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
8
|
6th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
Club Individual
|
The Coven Shield
|
Wavedon Witches
|
8
|
6th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
Club Individual
|
Bulldogs Trophy
|
Buttermere Bulldogs
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
Club Individual
|
Eye of the Tiger
|
Totton Tigers
|
12
|
1st
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
Club Individual
|
Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
4
|
14th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
Club Individual
|
Angliss Memorial Trophy
|
Alfreton Archers
|
9
|
6th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
12
|
1st
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
Club Individual
|
Leyton Shield
|
Leyton Mustangs
|
4
|
15th
|
SL8
|
Harringay Hoods
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
10
|
5th
|
SL7
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
4
|
12th
|
SL7
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
3
|
15th
|
SL6
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
8
|
5th
|
SL6
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear up
|
Totton Tigers
|
7
|
10th
|
SL6
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
Club Individual
|
Piggy in the Middle
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
10
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
4
|
13th
|
SL6
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
10th
|
SL5
|
Totton Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
4
|
14th
|
SL5
|
Totton Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Wavendon Witches
|
8
|
7th
|
SL5
|
Totton Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
7
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Totton Tigers
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL4
|
Totton Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
4
|
13th
|
SL4
|
Totton Tigers
|
Club Individual
|
Piggy in the Middle
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
9
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Totton Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
8
|
9th
|
SL3
|
Lincoln Imps
|
Club Individual
|
Imperial Imp
|
Lincoln Imps
|
5
|
13th
|
SL3
|
Lincoln Imps
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
4
|
14th
|
SL3
|
Lincoln Imps
|
Club Individual
|
Island Open
|
IOW Bobcats
|
0
|
16th
|
SL3
|
Lincoln Imps
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
7
|
7th
|
SL2
|
Westish Harpooners
|
Club Individual
|
Under 25 Championship
|
Westish Harpooners
|
10
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Westish Harpooners
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
5
|
13th
|
SL2
|
Westish Harpooners
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Sedgely Sprites
|
3
|
13th
|
SL1
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
IMP
|
Lincoln Imps
|
4
|
14th
|
SL1
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
King of the World
|
Belfast Sinks
|
7
|
8th
|
SL1
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
4
|
14th
|
SL1
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Egg Cup
|
Rowley Vagabonds
|
8
|
6th
|
SL1
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
4
|
12th
|