SL11
|
Ramsgate Robins
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
7
|
9th
|
SL11
|
Ramsgate Robins
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
7
|
8th
|
SL11
|
Ramsgate Robins
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
10
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Super Eights
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
7
|
8th
|
SL10
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL10
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Epping Stags
|
5
|
12th
|
SL9
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Wavendon Witches
|
4
|
15th
|
SL9
|
Wavendon Witches
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Belfast Sinks
|
5
|
11th
|
SL9
|
Wavendon Witches
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL9
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Stars Scurry
|
Stepple Stars
|
5
|
11th
|
SL9
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
The Coven Shield
|
Wavendon Witches
|
6
|
12th
|
SL9
|
Wavendon Witches
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Harringay Hoods
|
9
|
5th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
8
|
7th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Wavendeon Witches
|
9
|
6th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
4
|
14th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
2
|
16th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
8
|
6th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
8
|
9th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
California Cup
|
Finchampstead Flyers
|
9
|
6th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Cats Classic
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
4
|
14th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
The Coven Shield
|
Wavedon Witches
|
5
|
12th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Bulldogs Trophy
|
Buttermere Bulldogs
|
5
|
13th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
9
|
6th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
11
|
4th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Eye of the Tiger
|
Totton Tigers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Stars Open
|
Steeple Stars
|
6
|
11th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
7
|
8th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
The Laurels
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
5
|
11th
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL8
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Excalibur Trophy
|
Witham Knights
|
5
|
13th
|
SL7
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Wavendon Witches
|
6
|
8th
|
SL7
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
5
|
11th
|
SL7
|
Wavendon Witches
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
9
|
6th
|
SL7
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Coven Classic
|
Wavendon Witches
|
6
|
9th
|
SL7
|
Wavendon Witches
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Somerset Wolves
|
6
|
9th
|
SL7
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Leyton Shield
|
Leyton Mustangs
|
9
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Eye of the Tiger
|
Totton Tigers
|
4
|
13th
|
SL7
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
4
|
15th
|
SL7
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
3
|
15th
|
SL6
|
Wavendon Witches
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Epping Stags
|
7
|
8th
|
SL6
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Blue Riband
|
Poole Pythons
|
9
|
5th
|
SL6
|
Wavendon Witches
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
10th
|
SL6
|
Wavendon Witches
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
10
|
5th
|
SL6
|
Wavendon Witches
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
8
|
5th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
6
|
9th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Wand
|
Thanet Vikings
|
5
|
12th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
3
|
15th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Veterans Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
0
|
16th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
8
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Border Reivers
|
Club Individual
|
Steel City Cup
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
6
|
10th
|
SL4
|
Border Reivers
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
1
|
15th
|
SL4
|
Border Reivers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Houston Colts
|
5
|
13th
|
SL3
|
Border Reivers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Totton Tigers
|
2
|
15th
|
SL3
|
Border Reivers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
10
|
5th
|
SL3
|
Border Reivers
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
9
|
5th
|
SL3
|
Border Reivers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL3
|
Border Reivers
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
7
|
9th
|
SL3
|
Border Reivers
|
Club Individual
|
Merseyside Shield
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
1
|
16th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
10
|
5th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pskov
|
7
|
9th
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
8
|
6th
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
7
|
9th
|