SL14
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
Club Individual
|
Sleetmoor Bowl
|
Alfreton Archers
|
3
|
13th
|
SL14
|
Pskov
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
6
|
10th
|
SL13
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
3
|
15th
|
SL13
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
7
|
9th
|
SL12
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
Club Individual
|
Wansum Trophy
|
Broadstairs Bulldogs
|
10
|
5th
|
SL12
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Super Sevens
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
8
|
4th
|
SL12
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Piggy in the Middle
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
7
|
9th
|
SL12
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Hallamshire
|
5
|
14th
|
SL11
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Steeple Chase
|
Steeple Stars
|
2
|
16th
|
SL11
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
7
|
9th
|
SL11
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Super Eights
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
4
|
13th
|
SL11
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Shield
|
Wavendon Witches
|
4
|
12th
|
SL11
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Spectacular
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
1
|
16th
|
SL10
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL10
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Carlingford Kings
|
Harringay Hoods
|
4
|
14th
|
SL10
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
9
|
5th
|
SL10
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Stars Open
|
Steeple Stars
|
4
|
13th
|
SL10
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
8
|
8th
|
SL10
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Silver Shield
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
7
|
8th
|
SL10
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
4
|
14th
|
SL10
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
7
|
9th
|
SL10
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
8
|
6th
|
SL10
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
11
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
5
|
12th
|
SL10
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Angliss Cup
|
Alfreton Archers
|
4
|
15th
|
SL9
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
8
|
6th
|
SL9
|
Solihull Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
Totton Tigers
|
5
|
12th
|
SL9
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Wavendon Witches
|
6
|
9th
|
SL9
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Oldies
|
Buxton Bees
|
6
|
8th
|
SL8
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Belfast Sinks
|
6
|
10th
|
SL8
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Swindon Div Two Open
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL8
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL8
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
10
|
4th
|
SL8
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
7
|
9th
|
SL8
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
12
|
1st
|
SL8
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Cats Classic
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
10
|
4th
|
SL8
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
5
|
12th
|
SL8
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
2
|
16th
|
SL8
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Leyton Shield
|
Leyton Mustangs
|
9
|
5th
|
SL8
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Excalibur Trophy
|
Witham Knights
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL7
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
7
|
9th
|
SL7
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Eye of the Tiger
|
Totton Tigers
|
4
|
13th
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
OLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
8
|
7th
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear up
|
Totton Tigers
|
6
|
12th
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
8
|
9th
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
9
|
6th
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Chase
|
Halifax Dukes
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
6
|
11th
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Peaky Blinder
|
Birmingham Brummies
|
8
|
8th
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
12
|
1st
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
13
|
1st
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Eppings Stags
|
8
|
6th
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Hallamshire
|
14
|
1st
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Viking Ship Trophy
|
Thanet Vikings
|
6
|
11th
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Classic
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
Sedgley Invitational
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL6
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
First Counts
|
Halifax Dukes
|
8
|
8th
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Belfast Sinks
|
9
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
8
|
5th
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Heart of the Country
|
Birmingham Brummies
|
12
|
1st
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Olympic Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
10
|
5th
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Stirlingshire Open
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
10
|
5th
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
6
|
9th
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
11
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Steel City Cup
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
9
|
6th
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Capital Cup
|
Edinburgh Castles
|
7
|
8th
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Hallamshire Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
12
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Thor's Thunder
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
10
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Impulsive
|
Lincoln Imps
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Brookwood Bonanza
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
12
|
1st
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
8
|
5th
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
13
|
1st
|
SL5
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
No OAP's
|
Halifax Dukes
|
4
|
15th
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Belfast Sinks
|
14
|
1st
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Taunting Imp
|
Lincoln Imps
|
7
|
8th
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Steel City Cup
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
7
|
7th
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Also Rans
|
Hallamshire
|
8
|
7th
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Coven Classic
|
Wavendon Witches
|
9
|
3rd
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Chase
|
Halifax Dukes
|
8
|
7th
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Sedgley Invitational
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Pedroville
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
7
|
7th
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
7
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
14
|
1st
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
13
|
1st
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
15
|
1st
|
SL4
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Brookwood Bonanza
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
10
|
5th
|
SL3
|
IOW Bobcats
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Epping Stags
|
7
|
7th
|
SL3
|
IOW Bobcats
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
14
|
1st
|
SL3
|
IOW Bobcats
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
9
|
5th
|
SL3
|
IOW Bobcats
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
7
|
11th
|
SL3
|
IOW Bobcats
|
Club Individual
|
Thunder Bolt
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
5
|
12th
|
SL3
|
IOW Bobcats
|
Club Individual
|
Hancox & Hamill Hammer
|
Netherton Highwaymen
|
7
|
7th
|
SL3
|
IOW Bobcats
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
7
|
8th
|
SL3
|
IOW Bobcats
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
6
|
11th
|
SL3
|
IOW Bobcats
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Belfast Sinks
|
5
|
13th
|
SL3
|
IOW Bobcats
|
Club Individual
|
Barking Mad
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
2
|
15th
|
SL3
|
IOW Bobcats
|
Club Individual
|
Gundersen Gun
|
Netherton Highwaymen
|
10
|
4th
|
SL3
|
IOW Bobcats
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Open
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
2
|
16th
|
SL3
|
IOW Bobcats
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
2
|
15th
|
SL2
|
Witham Scorpions
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Caversham Swans
|
7
|
9th
|
SL2
|
Witham Scorpions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pskov
|
4
|
14th
|
SL2
|
Witham Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
2
|
16th
|
SL2
|
Witham Scorpions
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
1
|
16th
|
SL1
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
OLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Totton Tigers
|
3
|
16th
|
SL1
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
Club Individual
|
Hallam Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
7
|
9th
|
SL1
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
Club Individual
|
The Sting
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
9
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
6
|
9th
|