SL14
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
6
|
11th
|
SL14
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Goggles
|
Swinton Spartans
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL14
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Piggy in the Middle
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
6
|
11th
|
SL14
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Derbyshire Senior Cup
|
Chesterfield Coyotes
|
9
|
5th
|
SL14
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Sleetmoor Bowl
|
Alfreton Archers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL14
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
5
|
12th
|
SL14
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
8
|
7th
|
SL14
|
Odense
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Hallamshire
|
9
|
5th
|
SL13
|
Chesterfield Coyotes
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Hallamshire
|
5
|
12th
|
SL13
|
Chesterfield Coyotes
|
Club Individual
|
Sleetmoor Bowl
|
Alfreton Archers
|
4
|
14th
|
SL13
|
Chesterfield Coyotes
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
6
|
10th
|
SL13
|
Chesterfield Coyotes
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
8
|
9th
|
SL13
|
Chesterfield Coyotes
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
9
|
5th
|
SL13
|
Chesterfield Coyotes
|
Club Individual
|
Beck Sundling Testimonial
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
4
|
14th
|
SL13
|
Chesterfield Coyotes
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL13
|
Chesterfield Coyotes
|
Club Individual
|
Alfie and Ann Cox Memorial
|
Ringwood Raiders
|
3
|
14th
|
SL12
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Stars Open
|
Steeple Stars
|
8
|
6th
|
SL12
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Super Sevens
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL12
|
Steeple Stars
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
8
|
7th
|
SL12
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Steeple Chase
|
Steeple Stars
|
8
|
7th
|
SL12
|
Steeple Stars
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Hallamshire
|
7
|
8th
|
SL11
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Leyton Mustangs
|
9
|
5th
|
SL11
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Stars Open
|
Steeple Stars
|
9
|
5th
|
SL11
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
5
|
12th
|
SL11
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
Totton Tigers
|
5
|
12th
|
SL11
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL11
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Matchams Madness
|
Ringwood Raiders
|
11
|
1st
|
SL11
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
6
|
9th
|
SL11
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Angliss Cup
|
Alfreton Archers
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL11
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
14
|
1st
|
SL11
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Steeple Chase
|
Steeple Stars
|
4
|
13th
|
SL11
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Shield
|
Wavendon Witches
|
5
|
10th
|
SL11
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
10
|
5th
|
SL11
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Spectacular
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
6
|
12th
|
SL10
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Swindon Open
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
8
|
5th
|
SL10
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
9
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Carlingford Kings
|
Harringay Hoods
|
10
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
5
|
11th
|
SL10
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Super Eights
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
10
|
5th
|
SL10
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
7
|
8th
|
SL10
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Invitational
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
9
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
7
|
10th
|
SL10
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Piggy in the Middle
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL10
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
10
|
4th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
8
|
8th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
8
|
5th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
4
|
12th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
7
|
9th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Shield
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
3
|
15th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Leyton Golden Helmet
|
Leyton Mustangs
|
11
|
4th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Buxton Burn Up
|
Buxton Bees
|
5
|
12th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
4
|
14th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
10
|
4th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Caledonian Classic
|
Shetland Ponies
|
8
|
8th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
6
|
11th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
11
|
4th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Stars Scurry
|
Stepple Stars
|
9
|
5th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
The Coven Shield
|
Wavendon Witches
|
7
|
8th
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL9
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
8
|
8th
|
SL8
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Peak Challenge
|
Alfreton Archers
|
2
|
16th
|
SL8
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Stars Scurry
|
Steeple Stars
|
7
|
8th
|
SL8
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
4
|
14th
|
SL8
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
8
|
7th
|
SL8
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
8
|
8th
|
SL8
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
10
|
4th
|
SL8
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
2
|
15th
|
SL8
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pskov
|
10
|
4th
|
SL8
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
7
|
8th
|
SL8
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
12
|
1st
|
SL8
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
7
|
9th
|
SL7
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Shearing Memorial
|
Alfreton Archers
|
5
|
10th
|
SL7
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
7
|
10th
|
SL7
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
North London Crown
|
Harringay Hoods
|
8
|
6th
|
SL7
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Piggy in the Middle
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL7
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL7
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
3
|
14th
|
SL7
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
8
|
7th
|
SL7
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
9
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL6
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
6
|
10th
|
SL6
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL6
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Blue Riband
|
Poole Pythons
|
8
|
7th
|
SL6
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL6
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Sleetmoor Open
|
Alfreton Archers
|
9
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
10
|
5th
|
SL6
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
6
|
10th
|
SL6
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Piggy in the Middle
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL6
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
10
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
15
|
1st
|
SL6
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Classic
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
6
|
12th
|
SL6
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
North London Crown
|
Harringay Hoods
|
5
|
11th
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Belfast Sinks
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
6
|
11th
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Stirlingshire Open
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
11
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
8
|
6th
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Thirtysomething
|
Belfast Sinks
|
9
|
6th
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
8
|
5th
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Steel City Cup
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
13
|
1st
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Hallamshire Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Thor's Thunder
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
6
|
11th
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
13
|
1st
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Impulsive
|
Lincoln Imps
|
8
|
8th
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
8
|
5th
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Edinburgh Castles
|
6
|
11th
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Veterans Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Peaky Blinder
|
Birmingham Brummies
|
9
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Sedgley Invitational
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
12
|
1st
|
SL5
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
7
|
10th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
OLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
York Vikings
|
12
|
1st
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
6
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
6
|
10th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
7
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Pickwick's Pot
|
Tewkesbury Tigers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
5
|
12th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
11
|
4th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
5
|
12th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Coven Classic
|
Wavendon Witches
|
8
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
8
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
10
|
4th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
9
|
4th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Wavendon Witches
|
8
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
8
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
9
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
10
|
4th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
Club Individual
|
Pickwick's Plate
|
Tewkesbury Tigers
|
5
|
12th
|
SL4
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
14
|
2nd
|
SL4
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL4
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL4
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
9
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
9
|
5th
|
SL4
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Stars of Past
|
Halifax Dukes
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL3
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL3
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
6
|
10th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
9
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
8
|
7th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish GP
|
Pori
|
10
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Ace of Aces
|
Totton Tigers
|
10
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
9
|
5th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Irish Individual
|
Halifax Dukes
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
9
|
5th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
12
|
1st
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Essex Riders Championship
|
Witham Scorpions
|
7
|
10th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Dockers Cup
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
8
|
6th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
8
|
5th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Barr Dash
|
Birmingham Brummies
|
8
|
6th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Sedley Invitational
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
6
|
8th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
8
|
6th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
2
|
14th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
10
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Supporters Club Cup
|
Witham Scorpions
|
11
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Halifax Dukes
|
9
|
5th
|
SL2
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Hallam Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
9
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
10
|
6th
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
13
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Flyer
|
Totton Tigers
|
7
|
8th
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish GP
|
Pori
|
11
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
North West Champs
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
5
|
13th
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
It's all about first
|
Halifax Dukes
|
8
|
6th
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Cavershamapolis
|
Caversham Swans
|
10
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
The Rumble
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
9
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Sedgley Invitational
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
12
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
11
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Bradford Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
8
|
6th
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
12
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Dockers Derby
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
9
|
6th
|
SL1
|
Krakow
|
Club Individual
|
Reivers Roar
|
Border Reivers
|
9
|
4th
|