SL8
|
Rowley Regis Rockets
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
7
|
8th
|
SL8
|
Rowley Regis Rockets
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Hallamshire
|
4
|
13th
|
SL8
|
Buttermere Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
13
|
3rd
|
SL7
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
3
|
15th
|
SL7
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
Club Individual
|
Two Tone
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
6
|
11th
|
SL7
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
5
|
11th
|
SL7
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Kent
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL7
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
Club Individual
|
OAP Hill Chase
|
Halifax Dukes
|
5
|
11th
|
SL7
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
6
|
11th
|
SL7
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
9
|
5th
|
SL7
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
Club Individual
|
City Chase
|
Blythe Bombers
|
3
|
15th
|
SL7
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
11
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Caversham Swans
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
6
|
8th
|
SL6
|
Caversham Swans
|
Club Individual
|
Sleetmoor Open
|
Alfreton Archers
|
5
|
13th
|
SL6
|
Caversham Swans
|
Club Individual
|
Hallamshire Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
3
|
15th
|
SL6
|
Poole Pythons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
6
|
9th
|
SL6
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Ken Angliss Memorial
|
Alfreton Archers
|
7
|
9th
|
SL6
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
First Counts
|
Halifax Dukes
|
6
|
11th
|
SL6
|
Poole Pythons
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
10
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Blue Riband
|
Poole Pythons
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL5
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
2
|
16th
|
SL5
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
11
|
4th
|
SL4
|
Wimbledon Stars
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
4
|
13th
|
SL4
|
Wimbledon Stars
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Houston Colts
|
8
|
4th
|
SL4
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
7
|
8th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
OLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
8
|
7th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
7
|
11th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Saxonapolis
|
Seabank Saxons
|
8
|
8th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Chase
|
Halifax Dukes
|
7
|
8th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
12
|
1st
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
7
|
9th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
5
|
12th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
7
|
11th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Sedgley Invitational
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
5
|
13th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
9
|
4th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
6
|
11th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Highland Fling
|
Inverness Raptors
|
5
|
14th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Totton Tigers
|
10
|
6th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Thunder Bolt
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
7
|
9th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Coven Championship
|
Wavendon Witches
|
8
|
8th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
The Big Thunder
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Dockers Ding Don
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
7
|
7th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Pickwick's Plate
|
Tewkesbury Tigers
|
10
|
5th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
10
|
4th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Open
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
8
|
5th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Merseyside Shield
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
10
|
4th
|
SL3
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Thunder & Lightning
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
7
|
8th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
OLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
York Vikings
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
That's My Bone
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
6
|
10th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
9
|
5th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Cranfordapolis
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
8
|
7th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Highlands
|
Inverness Raptors
|
11
|
1st
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Irish Individual
|
Halifax Dukes
|
7
|
9th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
13
|
1st
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Coat of Arms
|
Seabank Saxons
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Cradley Heathens
|
13
|
1st
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Essex Riders Championship
|
Witham Scorpions
|
14
|
1st
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Dockers Cup
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
9
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Internationale
|
Westish Harpooners
|
10
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Sedley Invitational
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
9
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
9
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
6
|
11th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Dockers Delight
|
Ellsemere Port Dockers
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Saxonapolis
|
Seabank Saxons
|
10
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Ommer Um Trophy
|
Cradley Heathens
|
8
|
6th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
6
|
11th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Supporters Club Cup
|
Witham Scorpions
|
13
|
1st
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Stoke Ruble
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
9
|
5th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Halifax Dukes
|
8
|
8th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
7
|
9th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
12
|
1st
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
8
|
7th
|
SL2
|
Blythe Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
14
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Blythe Bombers
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Sedgely Sprites
|
14
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Small Trackers Elite
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Flyer
|
Totton Tigers
|
11
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
IMP
|
Lincoln Imps
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
North West Champs
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
9
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Cavershamapolis
|
Caversham Swans
|
5
|
12th
|
SL1
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Lincoln Sizzler
|
Lincoln Imps
|
6
|
10th
|
SL1
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
7
|
7th
|
SL1
|
Blythe Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
7
|
9th
|
SL1
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Scorcher 'n' Score
|
Elmstead Scorch
|
13
|
3rd
|
SL1
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Battle
|
Halifax Dukes
|
3
|
13th
|
SL1
|
Blythe Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
9
|
6th
|
SL1
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
MCFC
|
Blythe Bombers
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL1
|
Blythe Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
10
|
3rd
|