SL8
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pskov
|
4
|
14th
|
SL8
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Angliss Memorial Trophy
|
Alfreton Archers
|
8
|
9th
|
SL8
|
Milton Keynes Mystics
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
6
|
9th
|
SL7
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Kent
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
4
|
14th
|
SL7
|
Caversham Swans
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Wavendon Witches
|
8
|
9th
|
SL7
|
Caversham Swans
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
9
|
6th
|
SL6
|
Caversham Swans
|
Club Individual
|
Piggy in the Middle
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
8
|
9th
|
SL6
|
Caversham Swans
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Hallamshire
|
6
|
9th
|
SL6
|
Caversham Swans
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL5
|
Caversham Swans
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Belfast Sinks
|
6
|
10th
|
SL5
|
Caversham Swans
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
6
|
12th
|
SL5
|
Caversham Swans
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
13
|
1st
|
SL5
|
Caversham Swans
|
Club Individual
|
Cavershamopolis
|
Caversham Swans
|
9
|
5th
|
SL5
|
Caversham Swans
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
2
|
14th
|
SL4
|
Caversham Swans
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pskov
|
7
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Totton Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
9
|
7th
|
SL3
|
Totton Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
7
|
9th
|
SL3
|
Totton Tigers
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
8
|
6th
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Caversham Swans
|
12
|
1st
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
Ace of Aces
|
Totton Tigers
|
7
|
10th
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Highlands
|
Inverness Raptors
|
7
|
9th
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
Irish Individual
|
Halifax Dukes
|
3
|
13th
|
SL2
|
Epping Stags
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Houston Colts
|
1
|
16th
|
SL2
|
Epping Stags
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
3
|
16th
|
SL2
|
Epping Stags
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
8
|
6th
|
SL2
|
Epping Stags
|
Club Individual
|
Internationale
|
Westish Harpooners
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL2
|
Epping Stags
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
9
|
6th
|
SL2
|
Epping Stags
|
Club Individual
|
Saxonapolis
|
Seabank Saxons
|
3
|
14th
|
SL2
|
Epping Stags
|
Club Individual
|
Hallam Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
6
|
11th
|
SL2
|
Epping Stags
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
14
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Epping Stags
|
Club Individual
|
Supporters Club Cup
|
Witham Scorpions
|
7
|
9th
|
SL2
|
Epping Stags
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Epping Stags
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
9
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
6
|
10th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Westish Harponers
|
5
|
11th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
King of the World
|
Belfast Sinks
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Seabank Saxons
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Piggy in the Middle
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
10
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish Championship
|
Pori
|
8
|
5th
|