SL11
|
Ramsgate Robins
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
4
|
14th
|
SL11
|
Shetland Ponies
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Caversham Swans
|
1
|
16th
|
SL10
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Stars Open
|
Steeple Stars
|
6
|
10th
|
SL10
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Donkey Derby
|
Shetland Ponies
|
6
|
11th
|
SL10
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Cats Classic
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
2
|
16th
|
SL10
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Super Eights
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
4
|
15th
|
SL10
|
Steeple Stars
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
9
|
6th
|
SL10
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
6
|
10th
|
SL10
|
Steeple Stars
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pskov
|
7
|
9th
|
SL10
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Steeple Chase
|
Steeple Stars
|
3
|
15th
|
SL10
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
4
|
13th
|
SL10
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Angliss Cup
|
Alfreton Archers
|
6
|
9th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
5
|
12th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Top Gun
|
Alfreton Archers
|
6
|
12th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
2
|
15th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
8
|
7th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
8
|
5th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Stars Open
|
Steeple Stars
|
5
|
13th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Shield
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
5
|
11th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Donkey Derby
|
Shetland Ponies
|
4
|
14th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Milton Keynes Open
|
Milton Keynes Mystics
|
2
|
15th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Buxton Burn Up
|
Buxton Bees
|
5
|
12th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
Totton Tigers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
5
|
12th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
7
|
9th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
1
|
16th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Carlingford Carve-Up
|
Harringay Hoods
|
3
|
15th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
9
|
4th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
4
|
14th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Stirlingshire Open
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
1
|
16th
|
SL9
|
Steeple Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Oldies
|
Buxton Bees
|
3
|
16th
|
SL8
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
4
|
12th
|
SL8
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
6
|
9th
|
SL8
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
10
|
6th
|
SL8
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
5
|
12th
|
SL8
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Hallamshire
|
8
|
7th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
9
|
5th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Wavendon Witches
|
6
|
8th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Shearing Memorial
|
Alfreton Archers
|
10
|
5th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
5
|
14th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
10
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
7
|
8th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Thirtysomething
|
Belfast Sinks
|
5
|
13th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Somerset Wolves
|
13
|
3rd
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Eye of the Tiger
|
Totton Tigers
|
1
|
16th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
The Laurels
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
9
|
6th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
City Chase
|
Blythe Bombers
|
9
|
6th
|
SL6
|
Alfreton Archers
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
8
|
7th
|
SL6
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear up
|
Totton Tigers
|
8
|
6th
|
SL6
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Coven Classic
|
Wavendon Witches
|
0
|
16th
|
SL6
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
2
|
16th
|
SL6
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Blue Riband
|
Poole Pythons
|
8
|
7th
|
SL6
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
4
|
13th
|
SL6
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
2
|
14th
|
SL6
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Chase
|
Halifax Dukes
|
2
|
15th
|
SL6
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Sleetmoor Open
|
Alfreton Archers
|
8
|
7th
|
SL6
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL6
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
8
|
6th
|
SL6
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Coven Championship
|
Wavendon Witches
|
8
|
8th
|
SL6
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
8
|
6th
|
SL6
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
2
|
15th
|
SL5
|
Wimbledon Stars
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
7
|
8th
|
SL5
|
Wimbledon Stars
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
4
|
12th
|
SL4
|
Wimbledon Stars
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Belfast Sinks
|
4
|
15th
|
SL4
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
6
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
3
|
15th
|
SL4
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
5
|
13th
|
SL3
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
York Vikings
|
5
|
12th
|
SL3
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Totton Tigers
|
5
|
11th
|
SL3
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Thunder Bolt
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL3
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
7
|
8th
|
SL3
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
The Big Thunder
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
8
|
8th
|
SL3
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
11
|
4th
|
SL3
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
8
|
7th
|
SL3
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
8
|
6th
|
SL2
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Thunder & Lightning
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
5
|
13th
|
SL2
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Cavershamapolis
|
Caversham Swans
|
2
|
16th
|
SL2
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
7
|
8th
|
SL2
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Cradley Heathens
|
5
|
12th
|
SL2
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
5
|
12th
|
SL2
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Dockers Cup
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
1
|
16th
|
SL2
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
7
|
9th
|
SL2
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Birmingham Brummies
|
2
|
15th
|
SL1
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
Club Individual
|
The Sting
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
0
|
16th
|
SL1
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
9
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Somerset Wolves
|
2
|
15th
|
SL1
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
Club Individual
|
Piggy in the Middle
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
11
|
4th
|