Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Crown Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -   statistics   - 

-   more statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   international tables/averages   -    honours   - 

 

Hull Angels league fixtures & results

 

Wk Opposition Comp H/A Result 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-6 Eastbourne Hyenas Challenge H W52-37 Y Knyazev 6(5) M Nemeth 6+2(4) T Blackwell 8(4) N Clark 7+1(4) T Duchnowski 11(5) P Haddow 7+3(4) K Wieland 7+1(4)
-5 Furzton Flyers Challenge A L37-53 Y Knyazev 4(5) M Nemeth 8+1(4) T Blackwell 5(4) N Clark 6+2(4) T Duchnowski 5(5) P Haddow 4(4) K Wieland 5(4)
-4 Bullbridge Bandits Challenge H L43-47 Y Knyazev 7+1(5) M Nemeth 6(4) T Blackwell 3(4) N Clark 9(4) T Duchnowski 13(5) K Wieland 4+1(4) L Edwards 1(4)
-3 Rugby Royals Challenge A L37-53 Y Knyazev 14(5) M Nemeth 6+1(4) T Blackwell 5(4) N Clark 2+1(4) T Duchnowski 6(5) P Haddow 3(4) L Edwards 1(4)
-2 Lyme Bay Buccaneers Challenge H W46-44 Y Knyazev 3+1(4) M Nemeth 9(5) T Blackwell 5(4) N Clark 5+1(4) T Duchnowski 11(5) P Haddow 4+3(4) K Wieland 9+1(4)
-1 Cradley Storm Challenge A L41-49 Y Knyazev 4+2(4) M Nemeth 9+1(5) T Blackwell 4+2(4) N Clark 8(5) T Duchnowski 6+1(4) P Haddow 5+2(4) K Wieland 5+1(4)
1 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three H W49-41 T Duchnowski 12+1(5) T Blackwell 5+2(4) M Nemeth 8+1(5) N Clark 6+1(4) Y Knyazev 10+1(4) P Haddow 1+1(3) K Wieland 7+2(5)
2 Stepps Serpents Division Three A L43-47 T Duchnowski 5+1(5) T Blackwell 4+1(4) M Nemeth 9+1(5) N Clark 6+1(4) Y Knyazev 8(4) P Haddow 3(3) K Wieland 8+3(5)
3 Wolverton Wolves Divisional Cup A L40-50 T Duchnowski 8(6) T Blackwell 2+2(4) M Nemeth 7+2(4) N Clark 5(4) Y Knyazev 10+1(6) P Haddow 3(3) K Wieland 5(3)
3 Birstall Bulls Division Three A L40-50 T Duchnowski 9(6) T Blackwell 5+1(4) M Nemeth 8(4) N Clark 3+2(4) Y Knyazev 10(6) P Haddow 0(3) K Wieland 5(3)
4 Wolverton Wolves Division Three H W50-39 T Duchnowski 9(5) T Blackwell 6+3(4) M Nemeth 8(4) N Clark 5(4) Y Knyazev 9+1(5) P Haddow 6+4(4) K Wieland 7+3(4)
5 Timperley Titans 4TT A A 14 Y Knyazev 3(4) M Nemeth 7(4) T Duchnowski 1(4) K Wieland 3(4) P Haddow (0) 0 0
5 Sunderland Stars Division Three H W52-38 T Duchnowski 10+3(5) T Blackwell 3(4) M Nemeth 9+2(4) N Clark 8(4) Y Knyazev 11(5) P Haddow 3(3) K Wieland 8+2(5)
5 Westward Ho Warriors Divisional Cup H L43-47 T Duchnowski 11+1(6) T Blackwell 4+2(4) M Nemeth 6(4) N Clark 4(4) Y Knyazev 11+1(6) P Haddow 4(3) K Wieland 3+1(3)
5 Coleshill Cougars 4TT H A 22 Y Knyazev 7(4) M Nemeth 6(4) T Duchnowski 7(4) K Wieland 2(4) P Haddow (0) 0 0
5 Coleshill Cougars 4TT H H 35 Y Knyazev 10(4) M Nemeth 10(4) T Duchnowski 7(4) K Wieland 8(4) P Haddow (0) 0 0
5 Timperley Titans 4TT A A 12 Y Knyazev 2(4) M Nemeth 4(4) T Duchnowski 4(4) K Wieland 2(4) P Haddow (0) 0 0
6 Coleshill Cougars Division Three A L44-46 T Duchnowski 10(5) T Blackwell 4(4) M Nemeth 5(4) N Clark 10(4) Y Knyazev 11(5) P Haddow 4+1(5) K Wieland 0(3)
7 Loughborough Barons Divisional Cup A L37-52 Y Knyazev 10(6) N Clark 0(3) K Wieland 3+3(4) T Duchnowski 10(6) M Nemeth 8+2(5) L Edwards 0(3) T Blackwell 6+1(3)
7 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three A L40-50 Y Knyazev 10+1(5) N Clark 5+1(4) K Wieland 2+1(4) T Duchnowski 10(5) M Nemeth 6(4) L Edwards 0(3) T Blackwell 7(5)
8 Bolsover Crusaders Division Three H W54-36 Y Knyazev 9+3(5) N Clark 7(4) K Wieland 6(4) T Duchnowski 5(4) M Nemeth 15(5) L Edwards 0(3) T Blackwell 12+1(5)
9 Furzton Flyers KOC H W46-44 Y Knyazev 11(5) N Clark 6+2(4) K Wieland 5+1(4) T Duchnowski 7(4) M Nemeth 8(5) L Edwards 1+1(3) T Blackwell 8+2(5)
9 Loughborough Barons Division Three A W46-44 Y Knyazev 6+2(5) N Clark 7(4) K Wieland 3+2(4) T Duchnowski 9(4) M Nemeth 11(5) L Edwards 0(3) T Blackwell 10+2(5)
10 Birstall Bulls Division Three H W52-38 Y Knyazev 14(5) N Clark 7+2(4) K Wieland 2+1(4) T Duchnowski 11(4) M Nemeth 8(5) L Edwards 0(3) T Blackwell 10+3(5)
11 Furzton Flyers KOC A L35-55 Y Knyazev 10(6) K Wieland 1(2) N Clark 5(4) T Duchnowski 8+1(6) D Lee (G) 3+1(5) P Ellis 2(3) T Blackwell 6+1(4)
11 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three A L37-52 Y Knyazev 12(6) K Wieland 0(2) N Clark 6(4) T Duchnowski 6(5) D Lee (G) 7+3(6) P Ellis 0(3) T Blackwell 6+3(4)
12 Stepps Serpents Division Three H W50-40 Y Knyazev 8(5) K Wieland 5+2(4) N Clark 5+2(4) T Duchnowski 13(5) D Lee (G) 7(4) R Ryan 0(3) T Blackwell 12+1(5)
13 Loughborough Barons Division Three H L44-46 Y Knyazev 6+1(4) N Clark 8+2(4) T Blackwell 3+1(4) T Duchnowski 11+1(5) Z Ipavec (G) 11(5) P Ellis 1+1(3) M Richmond 4(5)
14 Wolverton Wolves Division Three A D45-45 Y Knyazev 5+1(4) N Clark 9+1(4) T Blackwell 6+2(4) T Duchnowski 9+1(5) T Harju (G) 14(5) P Ellis 2(5) M Richmond 0(3)
15 Sunderland Stars Division Three A L35-55 Y Knyazev 7(6) N Clark 5+1(4) T Blackwell 4+2(4) T Duchnowski 8(4) M Nemeth 7+1(6) P Ellis 3+1(3) M Richmond 1+1(3)
16 Coleshill Cougars Division Three H W61-29 Y Knyazev 12+1(5) N Clark 9+2(4) T Blackwell 11+1(4) T Duchnowski 8+1(4) M Nemeth 14+1(5) P Ellis 1(3) M Richmond 6(5)
17 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three H L43-47 Y Knyazev 9(5) N Clark 2(4) T Blackwell 8+1(4) T Duchnowski 8+2(4) M Nemeth 9(5) R Ryan 1(3) M Richmond 6+2(5)
18 Bolsover Crusaders Division Three A L37-53 Y Knyazev 5(6) N Clark 0(2) T Blackwell 6+1(5) T Duchnowski 11+2(5) M Nemeth 13(6) R Ryan 0(3) M Richmond 2(3)
19 Stepps Serpents Divisional Cup H D45-45 T Duchnowski 10(5) K Wieland 3(4) T Blackwell 7(4) Y Knyazev 11+1(5) M Nemeth 7(4) P Ellis 5(5) M Richmond 2(3)
19 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three H W48-41 T Duchnowski 8(4) K Wieland 4+2(4) T Blackwell 5+2(4) Y Knyazev 10(5) M Nemeth 14(5) P Ellis 6+2(5) M Richmond 1(3)
20 Stepps Serpents Division Three A L29-61 T Duchnowski 5+1(5) N Clark 1(2) T Blackwell 3(5) Y Knyazev 7+1(6) M Nemeth 10(6) P Ellis 2+1(3) M Richmond 1+1(3)
21 Birstall Bulls Division Three A L41-49 T Duchnowski 9+1(6) N Clark 4(3) T Blackwell 2+1(5) Y Knyazev 8(4) M Nemeth 14(6) P Ellis 0(3) M Richmond 4+1(3)
22 Wolverton Wolves Division Three H W49-41 T Duchnowski 12(5) N Clark 6+2(4) T Blackwell 6+2(4) Y Knyazev 9(4) M Nemeth 12+1(5) P Ellis 0(3) M Richmond 4(5)
23 Sunderland Stars Division Three H W46-44 T Duchnowski 9+2(5) N Clark 6+1(4) T Blackwell 5+3(4) Y Knyazev 9(4) M Nemeth 13(5) P Ellis 3(5) M Richmond 1+1(3)
24 Coleshill Cougars Division Three A W46-44 T Duchnowski 7+1(5) N Clark 7+1(4) T Blackwell 6+2(4) Y Knyazev 11(4) M Nemeth 10(5) P Ellis 4+2(5) M Richmond 1+1(3)
25 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three A L38-52 T Duchnowski 4+1(6) N Clark 4+1(3) T Blackwell 2+2(4) Y Knyazev 9+1(5) M Nemeth 11(6) P Ellis 4(3) M Richmond 4+3(3)
26 Bolsover Crusaders Division Three H W54-36 T Duchnowski 12+1(5) N Clark 7+3(4) T Blackwell 7+2(4) Y Knyazev 11(4) M Nemeth 12(5) P Ellis 2(4) M Richmond 3+1(4)
27 Loughborough Barons Division Three A L35-55 T Duchnowski 8+1(6) L Rathe 3+2(4) T Blackwell 2+1(3) Y Knyazev 7(5) M Nemeth 8(6) M Richmond 2(3) K Wieland 5+1(3)
28 Birstall Bulls Division Three H W48-42 T Duchnowski 8+1(5) L Rathe 6+2(4) T Blackwell 5+2(4) Y Knyazev 7(4) M Nemeth 12(5) M Richmond 1(3) K Wieland 9+2(5)
29 Westward Ho Warriors Division Three A L41-49 M Nemeth 5(6) L Rathe 3+3(4) T Blackwell 4+1(4) Y Knyazev 10(4) T Duchnowski 12+1(6) M Richmond 1+1(3) K Wieland 6+1(3)
30 Stepps Serpents Division Three H W47-43 M Nemeth 11+1(5) L Rathe 7+1(4) T Blackwell 5+1(4) Y Knyazev 9+1(4) T Duchnowski 8+1(5) M Richmond 2+2(4) K Wieland 5(4)
31 Loughborough Barons Division Three H W48-42 M Nemeth 10+2(5) T Blackwell 6+1(4) L Rathe 6+1(4) T Duchnowski 5(4) Y Knyazev 10+1(5) M Richmond 1(3) K Wieland 10+1(5)
32 Wolverton Wolves Division Three A L37-53 M Nemeth 8(6) T Blackwell 5+1(4) L Rathe 6+1(4) T Duchnowski 6+1(4) Y Knyazev 8(5) M Richmond 1+1(3) K Wieland 3+1(4)
33 Sunderland Stars Division Three A L38-52 M Nemeth 10(6) T Blackwell 2+2(3) L Rathe 4+2(4) T Duchnowski 8+1(5) Y Knyazev 11(6) M Richmond 0(3) K Wieland 3(3)
34 Coleshill Cougars Division Three H W53-36 M Nemeth 12+1(5) T Blackwell 6+2(4) L Rathe 2+1(4) T Duchnowski 9(4) Y Knyazev 14(5) M Richmond 2(3) K Wieland 8+3(5)
35 Greenhill Greyhounds Division Three H W47-43 M Nemeth 5+2(4) K Wieland 4(4) N Clark 7+2(4) T Duchnowski 11+2(5) Y Knyazev 12(5) M Richmond 2+1(3) P Ellis 6+1(5)
36 Bolsover Crusaders Division Three A L35-55 M Nemeth 9(6) K Wieland 0(2) N Clark 4+3(5) T Duchnowski 12+1(6) Y Knyazev 8(5) M Richmond 2(3) P Ellis 0(3)

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.