Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Diamond Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   other results   -   transfer list   -   averages   -

-   statistics   -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   club honours   -   international tables/averages   -

 

Tibthorpe Ravens Results

Challenge

Wk Opp Result Rider1 Rider2 Rider3 Rider4 Rider5 Rider6 Rider7
-5 Stafford Angels L40-50 M Innanen 12(5) D Roach 1(4) S Gregersen 5+1(4) R Wilhelmsen 9(4) R Greenwood 10(5) D Tuominen 1(4) J Palmer 2(4)
-6 Dudley Tigers W56-34 M Innanen 15(5) D Roach 5(4) S Gregersen 12+2(5) R Wilhelmsen 8+1(4) R Greenwood 9+1(4) D Tuominen 5+2(4) J Palmer 2(4)
-3 Redhill Racers W52-38 M Innanen 14(5) D Roach 5(4) S Gregersen 6(4) R Wilhelmsen 10+2(5) R Greenwood 8+1(4) D Tuominen 4+1(4) J Palmer 5+1(4)
-4 Warley Warriors W49-41 M Innanen 12(5) D Roach 5+1(4) S Gregersen 9+1(5) R Wilhelmsen 5(4) R Greenwood 8+1(4) D Tuominen 5+2(4) J Palmer 5+3(4)
-1 Boston Barracudas W47-43 M Innanen 13(5) D Roach 3(4) S Gregersen 8(4) R Wilhelmsen 8+2(4) R Greenwood 10+2(5) D Tuominen 3(4) J Palmer 2(4)
-2 Witham Blacksmiths W59-31 M Innanen 15(5) D Roach 4+1(4) S Gregersen 8(4) R Wilhelmsen 11+1(4) R Greenwood 13+2(5) D Tuominen 3+1(4) J Palmer 5(4)
7 St Ives Pirates L43-47 R Greenwood 15+1(6) J Palmer 1+1(3) S Gregersen 9(6) D Roach 1+1(3) R Wilhelmsen 9+1(5) D Tuominen 4(3) R Dunn 4(4)
17 Beverley Hellcats D45-45 M Innanen 13+1(5) K Pope 0(4) R Wilhelmsen 6(4) R Greenwood 12+1(5) S Gregersen 7(4) N Dixon 3(4) A McDonald 4+2(4)

 

Divisional Cup

1 Pitsea Pirates W55-35 M Innanen 15(5) D Roach 3(4) S Gregersen 11(5) R Wilhelmsen 7+2(4) R Greenwood 9(4) D Tuominen 7+1(5) J Palmer 3+2(3)
3 East Goscote Gunners W47-43 M Innanen 15(5) D Roach 4+1(4) S Gregersen 8+1(4) R Wilhelmsen 9+1(5) R Greenwood 8(4) D Tuominen 3(5) J Palmer 0(3)
5 Buxton Bandits W57-33 M Innanen 15(5) D Roach 5+2(4) S Gregersen 10+2(4) R Wilhelmsen 13+2(5) R Greenwood 8(4) D Tuominen 5(5) J Palmer 1(3)

 

League

2 East Goscote Gunners W47-43 M Innanen 15(5) D Roach 3+1(3) S Gregersen 13+2(5) R Wilhelmsen 5(4) R Greenwood 10+1(5) D Tuominen 1(5) J Palmer 0(3)
1 Kent Crusaders D45-45 M Innanen 11(5) D Roach 5+2(4) S Gregersen 6+1(4) R Wilhelmsen 4(4) R Greenwood 11+1(5) D Tuominen 3(3) J Palmer 5+2(5)
4 Buxton Bandits W59-31 M Innanen 14+1(5) D Roach 3(4) S Gregersen 7+2(4) R Wilhelmsen 15(5) R Greenwood 11+1(4) D Tuominen 7+1(5) J Palmer 2(3)
3 Pitsea Pirates W46-44 M Innanen 9(5) D Roach 4+1(4) S Gregersen 7(4) R Wilhelmsen 8+2(4) R Greenwood 10(5) D Tuominen 2+1(3) J Palmer 6+1(5)
6 East Kent Zulus W51-39 M Innanen 15(5) D Roach 1(4) S Gregersen 11+3(5) R Wilhelmsen 9+1(4) R Greenwood 8+1(4) D Tuominen 2(3) J Palmer 5(5)
5 MSC St Barts W51-39 M Innanen 13+1(5) D Roach 2+1(4) S Gregersen 8+1(4) R Wilhelmsen 5(4) R Greenwood 12+1(5) D Tuominen 5(4) J Palmer 6+1(4)
8 Heatherdale Heathens W46-44 M Innanen 18(6) R Dunn 0(2) S Gregersen 5(5) R Wilhelmsen 12+2(6) R Greenwood 9(5) M Mikulich 2+1(3) G Robinson 0(3)
7 Belham Road Aces W49-41 M Innanen 15(5) R Dunn 0(3) S Gregersen 8+3(4) R Wilhelmsen 13(5) R Greenwood 10+1(4) M Mikulich 1(4) G Robinson 2(5)
10 Pitsea Pirates L44-46 M Innanen 14(5) G Robinson 0(4) S Gregersen 9(5) R Wilhelmsen 8+1(4) R Greenwood 7(4) M Mikulich 1+1(3) A McDonald 5+1(5)
9 Timperley Pelicans L44-46 M Innanen 14(6) G Robinson 0(4) S Gregersen 4+1(4) R Wilhelmsen 13+1(5) R Greenwood 9(4) M Mikulich 2+1(4) A McDonald 2(3)
12 East Goscote Gunners L44-46 M Innanen 18(6) R Dunn 0(3) S Gregersen 12+2(5) R Wilhelmsen 4(4) R Greenwood 7+1(5) M Mikulich 0(3) A McDonald 3(4)
11 Kent Crusaders W49-40 M Innanen 15(5) R Dunn 0(3) S Gregersen 13+1(5) R Wilhelmsen 7+2(4) R Greenwood 10+1(4) M Mikulich 3(6) A McDonald 1(3)
14 Buxton Bandits L43-47 M Innanen 12+2(6) R Dunn 0(3) S Gregersen 10+3(5) R Wilhelmsen 9+1(4) R Greenwood 10(6) M Mikulich 0(3) A McDonald 2(3)
13 Timperley Pelicans L44-46 M Innanen 13(5) R Dunn 0(3) S Gregersen 5(4) R Wilhelmsen 6+2(4) R Greenwood 15+1(6) M Mikulich 0(3) A McDonald 5(5)
16 East Kent Zulus L44-46 M Innanen 18(6) K Pope 0(3) S Gregersen 9+1(4) R Wilhelmsen 6+1(4) R Greenwood 9+1(6) N Dixon 0(3) A McDonald 2(4)
15 MSC St Barts W54-36 M Innanen 15(5) K Pope 0(3) S Gregersen 10+2(4) R Wilhelmsen 13+2(5) R Greenwood 9+1(4) N Dixon 6(6) A McDonald 1(3)
18 Heatherdale Heathens W47-43 M Innanen 10(5) K Pope 2(4) S Gregersen 10(4) R Wilhelmsen 8+1(4) R Greenwood 11+1(5) N Dixon 6+1(5) A McDonald 0(3)
17 Belham Road Aces W49-41 M Innanen 11+1(5) K Pope 4(4) S Gregersen 6+2(4) R Wilhelmsen 11(4) R Greenwood 14+1(5) N Dixon 0(3) A McDonald 3(5)

 

KO Cup

9 Redhill Racers W46-44 M Innanen 14+1(5) G Robinson 0(4) S Gregersen 6(4) R Wilhelmsen 9(4) R Greenwood 13+1(5) M Mikulich 0(3) A McDonald 4(5)
11 Redhill Racers W48-42 M Innanen 14(5) R Dunn 0(4) S Gregersen 12(5) R Wilhelmsen 5+1(4) R Greenwood 8+1(4) M Mikulich 2(3) A McDonald 7+2(5)
15 Doncaster Riverhogs L36-54 M Innanen 12(6) K Pope 1(2) S Gregersen 5+2(5) R Wilhelmsen 9(6) R Greenwood 6(5) N Dixon 0(3) A McDonald 3+1(3)
17 Doncaster Riverhogs W48-42 M Innanen 12+1(5) K Pope 2(4) S Gregersen 8(4) R Wilhelmsen 6(4) R Greenwood 12(5) N Dixon 2+1(3) A McDonald 6+2(5)

 

2011 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.