SL11
|
Pskov
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
8
|
9th
|
SL11
|
Pskov
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
9
|
6th
|
SL10
|
Pskov
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
5
|
13th
|
SL10
|
Pskov
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
8
|
5th
|
SL10
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
9th
|
SL9
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Oldies
|
Buxton Bees
|
6
|
8th
|
SL9
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Malmo
|
10
|
5th
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Belfast Sinks
|
5
|
13th
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
7
|
10th
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Swindon Div Two Open
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
6
|
12th
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
6
|
10th
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
5
|
12th
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
4
|
13th
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
6
|
12th
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
8
|
8th
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Bulldogs Trophy
|
Buttermere Bulldogs
|
3
|
15th
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
8
|
6th
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Angliss Memorial Trophy
|
Alfreton Archers
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
The Laurels
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
14
|
1st
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
7
|
8th
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
6
|
9th
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Leyton Shield
|
Leyton Mustangs
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Excalibur Trophy
|
Witham Knights
|
4
|
15th
|
SL8
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
13
|
1st
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
9
|
5th
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Shearing Memorial
|
Alfreton Archers
|
9
|
7th
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Cats Classic
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
3
|
15th
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
California Cup
|
Finchampstead Flyers
|
11
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Stars Scurry
|
Steeple Stars
|
8
|
7th
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
7
|
8th
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
OAP Hill Chase
|
Halifax Dukes
|
5
|
11th
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Wolves Olympic
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
7
|
9th
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Angliss Cup
|
Alfreton Archers
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
NMR Stadium Trophy
|
Finchampstead Flyers
|
9
|
6th
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Leyton Shield
|
Leyton Mustangs
|
7
|
8th
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
The Laurels
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
12
|
1st
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
City Chase
|
Blythe Bombers
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Sedgley Invitational
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
6
|
10th
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
7
|
7th
|
SL7
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL6
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL6
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear up
|
Totton Tigers
|
5
|
14th
|
SL6
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
4
|
14th
|
SL6
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
4
|
13th
|
SL6
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Pirde of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
8
|
6th
|
SL6
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
5
|
13th
|
SL6
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
6
|
9th
|
SL6
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL6
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
9
|
6th
|
SL6
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
8
|
7th
|
SL6
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
14
|
2nd
|
SL6
|
Thanet Vikings
|
Club Individual
|
Viking Ship Trophy
|
Thanet Vikings
|
13
|
1st
|
SL6
|
Thanet Vikings
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
7
|
6th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
OLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
7
|
9th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
9
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
6
|
12th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Impetuous
|
Lincoln Imps
|
4
|
15th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Chase
|
Halifax Dukes
|
7
|
7th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
7
|
9th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Rumble
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
6
|
10th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
7
|
9th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
5
|
13th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Coven Classic
|
6
|
10th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Capital Cup
|
Edinburgh Castles
|
6
|
11th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Thor's Thunder
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
9
|
5th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Impulsive
|
Lincoln Imps
|
11
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
10
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
8
|
6th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
7
|
9th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Veterans Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
11
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Wavendon Witches
|
13
|
1st
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Peaky Blinder
|
Birmingham Brummies
|
12
|
1st
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Sedgley Invitational
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
10
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL5
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
9
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Caversham Swans
|
13
|
1st
|
SL4
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Taunting Imp
|
Lincoln Imps
|
5
|
10th
|
SL4
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
7
|
8th
|
SL4
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Steel City Cup
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL4
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Pickwick's Pot
|
Tewkesbury Tigers
|
7
|
10th
|
SL4
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
7
|
7th
|
SL4
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Sedgley Invitational
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL4
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL4
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
7
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
4
|
14th
|
SL4
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
Brookwood Bonanza
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
10
|
4th
|
SL4
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
9
|
7th
|
SL3
|
Malmo
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
8
|
9th
|
SL3
|
Malmo
|
Club Individual
|
Hancox & Hamill Hammer
|
Netherton Highwaymen
|
11
|
4th
|
SL3
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
6
|
9th
|
SL3
|
Malmo
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
8
|
6th
|
SL3
|
Malmo
|
Club Individual
|
Dockers Ding Don
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
5
|
12th
|
SL3
|
Malmo
|
Club Individual
|
Pickwick's Plate
|
Tewkesbury Tigers
|
9
|
7th
|
SL3
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pskov
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL3
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
8th
|
SL2
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
6
|
11th
|
SL2
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
5
|
13th
|
SL2
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
7
|
11th
|
SL2
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish GP
|
Pori
|
5
|
13th
|
SL2
|
Malmo
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
6
|
10th
|
SL2
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL2
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
8
|
6th
|
SL2
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
8
|
5th
|
SL2
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL2
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL1
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
6
|
10th
|
SL1
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
2
|
16th
|
SL1
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
5
|
14th
|
SL1
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish GP
|
Pori
|
9
|
6th
|
SL1
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
7
|
8th
|
SL1
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
10
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
8
|
6th
|
SL1
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
10
|
6th
|