SL11
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
Club Individual
|
Sleetmoor Rose Bowl
|
Alfreton Archers
|
4
|
15th
|
SL11
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pskov
|
5
|
13th
|
SL11
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
10
|
5th
|
SL10
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfire Trophy
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
3
|
14th
|
SL10
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
13
|
3rd
|
SL9
|
Horsens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
6
|
11th
|
SL9
|
Horsens
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL9
|
Heath Spitfires
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
7
|
7th
|
SL8
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
6
|
10th
|
SL8
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Hallamshire
|
4
|
13th
|
SL8
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
8
|
8th
|
SL7
|
Belfast Sinks
|
OLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
9
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Thirtysomething
|
Belfast Sinks
|
9
|
6th
|
SL7
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Wavendon Witches
|
4
|
13th
|
SL7
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Sedgley Invitational
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
4
|
15th
|
SL7
|
Houston Colts
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
14
|
1st
|
SL6
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
6
|
10th
|
SL6
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Coven Classic
|
Wavendon Witches
|
10
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Houston Colts
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
5
|
13th
|
SL6
|
Houston Colts
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
9
|
6th
|
SL6
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
14
|
1st
|
SL6
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
First Counts
|
Halifax Dukes
|
10
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Houston Colts
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
13
|
1st
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
8
|
6th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
OLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
5
|
15th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
6
|
9th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
7
|
8th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Impetuous
|
Lincoln Imps
|
7
|
8th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Chase
|
Halifax Dukes
|
7
|
7th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Totton Tigers
|
5
|
10th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
6
|
11th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
8
|
7th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Rumble
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
7
|
8th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
8
|
6th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Thirtysomething
|
Belfast Sinks
|
10
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
7
|
8th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Wavendon Witches
|
Coven Classic
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Capital Cup
|
Edinburgh Castles
|
8
|
7th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Thor's Thunder
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
14
|
1st
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
12
|
1st
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
8
|
8th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Wand
|
Thanet Vikings
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pskov
|
13
|
1st
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
6
|
11th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
4
|
16th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Veterans Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
9
|
7th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Wavendon Witches
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Peaky Blinder
|
Birmingham Brummies
|
2
|
15th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
4
|
12th
|
SL5
|
Houston Colts
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
14
|
1st
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Thunder & Lightening
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
10
|
5th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
OLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
York Vikings
|
8
|
8th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
14
|
1st
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
9
|
5th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
11
|
1st
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
4
|
15th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
9
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
11
|
4th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Coven Classic
|
Wavendon Witches
|
9
|
5th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
7
|
8th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
7
|
7th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Chase
|
Halifax Dukes
|
7
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Pedroville
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
7
|
7th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Wavendon Witches
|
9
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
5
|
12th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
9
|
5th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Pickwick's Plate
|
Tewkesbury Tigers
|
3
|
16th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
The Thundering Herd
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
9
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Ancient Imp
|
Lincoln Imps
|
11
|
4th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Steeple Open
|
Steeple Stars
|
9
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
9
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Stars of Past
|
Halifax Dukes
|
14
|
1st
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
8
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
Club Individual
|
Brookwood Bonanza
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
6
|
11th
|
SL3
|
Belfast Sinks
|
OLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
5
|
12th
|
SL3
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Chase
|
Halifax Dukes
|
14
|
2nd
|
SL3
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
7
|
8th
|
SL3
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
6
|
9th
|
SL3
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Belfast Sinks
|
9
|
5th
|
SL3
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
6
|
10th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
OLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
York Vikings
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL2
|
Blythe Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Houston Colts
|
5
|
13th
|
SL2
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
10
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Blythe Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Epping Stags
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
8
|
8th
|
SL2
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Imperious Imp
|
Lincoln Imps
|
7
|
7th
|
SL2
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Hallam Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
9
|
7th
|
SL2
|
Blythe Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
9
|
5th
|
SL2
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Stoke Ruble
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
9
|
5th
|
SL2
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Halifax Dukes
|
7
|
9th
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
9
|
6th
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
OLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Totton Tigers
|
4
|
15th
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Hallam Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
6
|
13th
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
3
|
13th
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
1
|
16th
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish GP
|
Pori
|
10
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
4
|
15th
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
11
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Cavershamapolis
|
Caversham Swans
|
5
|
12th
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Seabank Saxons
|
15
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Dockers Derby
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
10
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Reivers Roar
|
Border Reivers
|
8
|
7th
|
SL1
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
5
|
12th
|