SL11
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
3
|
16th
|
SL11
|
Ramsgate Robins
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
11
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
9
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
4
|
13th
|
SL10
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Cats Classic
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
9
|
5th
|
SL10
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Invitational
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
7
|
6th
|
SL10
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Run Around
|
Hallamshire
|
8
|
6th
|
SL10
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL10
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
10
|
4th
|
SL9
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Heath Spitfires
|
7
|
8th
|
SL9
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
5
|
11th
|
SL9
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
Totton Tigers
|
3
|
14th
|
SL9
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL9
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
9
|
6th
|
SL9
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
10
|
4th
|
SL9
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Cats Classic
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
7
|
7th
|
SL9
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Stirlingshire Open
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
5
|
12th
|
SL9
|
Swindon Alleycats
|
Club Individual
|
Hallamshield
|
Hallamshire
|
9
|
5th
|
SL9
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Malmo
|
10
|
5th
|
SL8
|
Alfreton Archers
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Belfast Sinks
|
7
|
7th
|
SL8
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Peak Challenge
|
Alfreton Archers
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL8
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
7
|
9th
|
SL8
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
9
|
7th
|
SL8
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Shield
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
7
|
9th
|
SL8
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
6
|
11th
|
SL8
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Leyton Mustangs
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL8
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Angliss Memorial Trophy
|
Alfreton Archers
|
7
|
10th
|
SL8
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
9
|
6th
|
SL8
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Leyton Shield
|
Leyton Mustangs
|
11
|
4th
|
SL8
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
11
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
5
|
13th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Wavendon Witches
|
6
|
8th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Shearing Memorial
|
Alfreton Archers
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
7
|
9th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
California Cup
|
Finchampstead Flyers
|
3
|
15th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Kent
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
5
|
13th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
7
|
10th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
7
|
7th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
6
|
10th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
4
|
13th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Thirtysomething
|
Belfast Sinks
|
3
|
15th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Angliss Cup
|
Alfreton Archers
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Stars Open
|
Steeple Stars
|
6
|
11th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
12
|
1st
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
8
|
7th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
6
|
12th
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Wolverhampton Classic
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
13
|
1st
|
SL7
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
8
|
7th
|
SL6
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
1
|
16th
|
SL6
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
5
|
14th
|
SL5
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
Club Individual
|
Piggy in the Middle
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
10
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
Club Individual
|
Sedgley Invitational
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
4
|
14th
|
SL5
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
2
|
16th
|
SL5
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
5
|
11th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Belfast Sinks
|
6
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
4
|
15th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Chase
|
Halifax Dukes
|
6
|
11th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
Club Individual
|
Pedroville
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
2
|
16th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Wavendon Witches
|
3
|
13th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
9
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
5
|
13th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
Club Individual
|
Pickwick's Plate
|
Tewkesbury Tigers
|
5
|
12th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
5
|
14th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
Club Individual
|
The Thundering Herd
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
3
|
15th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Houston Colts
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
5
|
13th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
Club Individual
|
Steeple Open
|
Steeple Stars
|
7
|
8th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
7
|
8th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
10
|
5th
|
SL3
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
York Vikings
|
4
|
13th
|
SL3
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Senior Championship
|
Wavendon Witches
|
7
|
8th
|
SL3
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL3
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
7
|
8th
|
SL3
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
6
|
9th
|
SL3
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
12
|
1st
|
SL3
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Merseyside Shield
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL3
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
10
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Caversham Swans
|
8
|
7th
|
SL2
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Cavershamapolis
|
Caversham Swans
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Ace of Aces
|
Totton Tigers
|
3
|
15th
|
SL2
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
6
|
13th
|
SL2
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
3
|
15th
|
SL2
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Imperious Imp
|
Lincoln Imps
|
5
|
12th
|
SL2
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
8
|
6th
|
SL2
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
6
|
10th
|
SL2
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
13
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
North West Champs
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
12
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Scorchio
|
Elmstead Scorch
|
5
|
13th
|
SL1
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
6
|
11th
|
SL1
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Seabank Saxons
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL1
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Westish Open
|
Westish Harpooners
|
6
|
12th
|
SL1
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
12
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
12
|
3rd
|