SL12
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
2
|
16th
|
SL12
|
Ringwood Raiders
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
8
|
7th
|
SL11
|
Ringwood Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
Bobs Butchers Elite
|
Ramsgate Robins
|
9
|
5th
|
SL11
|
Ringwood Raiders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
0
|
16th
|
SL11
|
Ringwood Raiders
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL10
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Sleetmoor Rose Bowl
|
Alfreton Archers
|
10
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Super Eights
|
Herne Bay Flyers
|
5
|
14th
|
SL10
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
10
|
5th
|
SL10
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
5
|
14th
|
SL10
|
Alfreton Archers
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
1
|
16th
|
SL10
|
Alfreton Archers
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
5
|
12th
|
SL9
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
9
|
4th
|
SL9
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
5
|
13th
|
SL9
|
Caversham Swans
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
8
|
6th
|
SL8
|
Caversham Swans
|
Club Individual
|
Stars Scurry
|
Steeple Stars
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL8
|
Caversham Swans
|
Club Individual
|
Champion Second String
|
Harringay Hoods
|
10
|
5th
|
SL8
|
Caversham Swans
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
9
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Caversham Swans
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
4
|
14th
|
SL7
|
Caversham Swans
|
Club Individual
|
Steel City Cup
|
Brookwood Scorpions
|
8
|
7th
|
SL7
|
Caversham Swans
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Somerset Wolves
|
10
|
5th
|
SL7
|
Caversham Swans
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
5
|
13th
|
SL7
|
Caversham Swans
|
Club Individual
|
Eye of the Tiger
|
Totton Tigers
|
8
|
6th
|
SL7
|
Caversham Swans
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
4
|
11th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
9
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
2
|
16th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear up
|
Totton Tigers
|
5
|
14th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Heart of the Country
|
Birmingham Brummies
|
5
|
13th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Georgia Classic
|
Stepps Angels
|
7
|
9th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
2
|
16th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Blue Riband
|
Poole Pythons
|
2
|
16th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
4
|
14th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
7
|
10th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Wyvern Classic
|
Somerset Wolves
|
8
|
6th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Chase
|
Halifax Dukes
|
5
|
12th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Sleetmoor Open
|
Alfreton Archers
|
8
|
7th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Peaky Blinder
|
Birmingham Brummies
|
4
|
13th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
9
|
4th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Coven Championship
|
Wavendon Witches
|
9
|
5th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
6
|
10th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Eppings Stags
|
6
|
12th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Caversham Swans
|
7
|
9th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Viking Ship Trophy
|
Thanet Vikings
|
5
|
13th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Classic
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
7
|
9th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
6
|
9th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
North London Crown
|
Harringay Hoods
|
7
|
9th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Ken Angliss Memorial
|
Alfreton Archers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL6
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
10
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Hallamshire
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Belfast Sinks
|
5
|
12th
|
SL5
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Olympic Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
6
|
10th
|
SL5
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Steel City Cup
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
3
|
14th
|
SL5
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Hallamshire Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
11
|
5th
|
SL5
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Wand
|
Thanet Vikings
|
1
|
16th
|
SL5
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pskov
|
4
|
15th
|
SL5
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
4
|
15th
|
SL5
|
Hallamshire
|
Club Individual
|
Cavershamopolis
|
Caversham Swans
|
9
|
5th
|
SL5
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
9
|
8th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Thunder & Lightening
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
9
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Caversham Swans
|
9
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Taunting Imp
|
Lincoln Imps
|
6
|
9th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
6
|
11th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Roaring Twenties
|
Belfast Sinks
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Steel City Cup
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
10
|
4th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
6
|
10th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Stirlingshire Open
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
5
|
13th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Also Rans
|
Hallamshire
|
6
|
10th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Pedroville
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
10
|
4th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
8
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
The Thundering Herd
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
7
|
7th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
9
|
6th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
6
|
10th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Stars of Past
|
Halifax Dukes
|
6
|
10th
|
SL4
|
Blythe Bombers
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
11
|
4th
|
SL3
|
Blythe Bombers
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
York Vikings
|
7
|
8th
|
SL3
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
5
|
12th
|
SL3
|
Blythe Bombers
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
10
|
4th
|
SL3
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Seabank Saxons
|
5
|
12th
|
SL3
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
13
|
3rd
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Thunder & Lightning
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
7
|
8th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
8
|
7th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
OLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
York Vikings
|
9
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
That's My Bone
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
8
|
6th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Cranfordapolis
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Hawk Fest
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
10
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Highlands
|
Inverness Raptors
|
9
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Irish Individual
|
Halifax Dukes
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
6
|
11th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Coat of Arms
|
Seabank Saxons
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Cradley Heathens
|
7
|
9th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
7
|
9th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
12
|
1st
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Essex Riders Championship
|
Witham Scorpions
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Dockers Cup
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
9
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
8
|
7th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Barr Dash
|
Birmingham Brummies
|
8
|
6th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Internationale
|
Westish Harpooners
|
10
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Sedley Invitational
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
9
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
9
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
15
|
1st
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Dockers Delight
|
Ellsemere Port Dockers
|
10
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
13
|
1st
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Saxonapolis
|
Seabank Saxons
|
10
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Ommer Um Trophy
|
Cradley Heathens
|
5
|
12th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Hallam Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Supporters Club Cup
|
Witham Scorpions
|
7
|
9th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Stoke Ruble
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
5
|
13th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Halifax Dukes
|
4
|
14th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
North West Championship
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
9
|
6th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Celtic Riders Championship
|
Inverness Raptors
|
10
|
4th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
2
|
15th
|
SL2
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
7
|
9th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Rowley Vagabonds
|
8
|
9th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Hallam Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
12
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
The Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
5
|
14th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
3
|
13th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
9
|
3rd
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Flyer
|
Totton Tigers
|
13
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Gold Medal
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
8
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Grangemouth Classic
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
Finnish GP
|
Pori
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
7
|
8th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Highland Trophy
|
Inverness Raptors
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
North West Champs
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
8
|
7th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Mollys Bone
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
11
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
11
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
It's all about first
|
Halifax Dukes
|
7
|
8th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Scorchio
|
Elmstead Scorch
|
13
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Cavershamapolis
|
Caversham Swans
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
The Harpooning
|
Westish Harpooners
|
11
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
The Rumble
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
8
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
15
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
King of the World
|
Belfast Sinks
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Saxonapolis
|
Seabank Saxons
|
9
|
6th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Lincoln Sizzler
|
Lincoln Imps
|
8
|
7th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
9
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Battle
|
Halifax Dukes
|
8
|
6th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Bradford Bonanza
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
8
|
6th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Seabank Saxons
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
9
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
MCFC
|
Blythe Bombers
|
9
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Hancock Cup
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
3
|
16th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Westish Open
|
Westish Harpooners
|
6
|
12th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Dockers Derby
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Reivers Roar
|
Border Reivers
|
4
|
14th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Gary Paterson Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
4
|
12th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Monster Cup
|
Inverness Raptors
|
9
|
8th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Sheffield Super Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
8
|
7th
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
Club Individual
|
Barr Rump
|
Birmingham Brummies
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL1
|
Belfast Sinks
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
7
|
8th
|