SL11
|
Buxton Bees
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Leyton Mustangs
|
6
|
11th
|
SL11
|
Buxton Bees
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
4
|
15th
|
SL11
|
Buxton Bees
|
Club Individual
|
Matchams Madness
|
Ringwood Raiders
|
7
|
9th
|
SL11
|
Buxton Bees
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
4
|
15th
|
SL10
|
Buxton Bees
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
7
|
9th
|
SL10
|
Buxton Bees
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
7
|
6th
|
SL10
|
Buxton Bees
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
Totton Tigers
|
9
|
7th
|
SL10
|
Buxton Bees
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
3
|
15th
|
SL10
|
Buxton Bees
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
8
|
7th
|
SL10
|
Buxton Bees
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
7
|
10th
|
SL10
|
Buxton Bees
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
4
|
14th
|
SL10
|
Buxton Bees
|
Club Individual
|
Sleetmoor Rose Bowl
|
Alfreton Archers
|
7
|
10th
|
SL10
|
Buxton Bees
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Totton Tigers
|
8
|
7th
|
SL10
|
Buxton Bees
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
8
|
7th
|
SL10
|
Buxton Bees
|
Club Individual
|
Brexit Backstop
|
Belfast Sinks
|
8
|
7th
|
SL10
|
Buxton Bees
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
11
|
1st
|
SL9
|
Buxton Bees
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
10
|
4th
|
SL9
|
Buxton Bees
|
Club Individual
|
Buxton Burn Up
|
Buxton Bees
|
5
|
12th
|
SL9
|
Buxton Bees
|
Club Individual
|
Sedgley Invitational
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
8
|
6th
|
SL9
|
Buxton Bees
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
4
|
13th
|
SL9
|
Buxton Bees
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Harringay Hoods
|
10
|
4th
|
SL9
|
Buxton Bees
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Oldies
|
Buxton Bees
|
10
|
6th
|
SL8
|
Rowley Regis Rockets
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
9
|
5th
|
SL8
|
Rowley Regis Rockets
|
Club Individual
|
Buttermere Bonanza
|
Buttermere Bulldogs
|
8
|
7th
|
SL8
|
Rowley Regis Rockets
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Wavendeon Witches
|
2
|
15th
|
SL8
|
Rowley Regis Rockets
|
Club Individual
|
Peak Challenge
|
Alfreton Archers
|
5
|
11th
|
SL8
|
Rowley Regis Rockets
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
6
|
10th
|
SL8
|
Rowley Regis Rockets
|
Club Individual
|
Eye of the Tiger
|
Totton Tigers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL8
|
Rowley Regis Rockets
|
Club Individual
|
Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
10
|
4th
|
SL8
|
Rowley Regis Rockets
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
5
|
10th
|
SL7
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
7
|
9th
|
SL7
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
6
|
11th
|
SL7
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
California Cup
|
Finchampstead Flyers
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL7
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Halifax Dukes
|
4
|
14th
|
SL7
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
9
|
5th
|
SL7
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Wolves Olympic
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
6
|
12th
|
SL7
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Angliss Cup
|
Alfreton Archers
|
11
|
5th
|
SL7
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Eye of the Tiger
|
Totton Tigers
|
9
|
4th
|
SL7
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Brookwood Spitfires
|
10
|
5th
|
SL7
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
City Chase
|
Blythe Bombers
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL7
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Sedgley Invitational
|
Sedgley Sprites
|
5
|
11th
|
SL7
|
Wolverhampton Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
8
|
8th
|
SL6
|
Poole Pythons
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
6
|
12th
|
SL6
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Blue Riband
|
Poole Pythons
|
7
|
10th
|
SL6
|
Poole Pythons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
4
|
15th
|
SL6
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Eppings Stags
|
7
|
7th
|
SL6
|
Poole Pythons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL6
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Viking Ship Trophy
|
Thanet Vikings
|
5
|
13th
|
SL6
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
6
|
9th
|
SL6
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
North London Crown
|
Harringay Hoods
|
9
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
10
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
6
|
11th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
3
|
15th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Heart of the Country
|
Birmingham Brummies
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Olympic Cup
|
Hallamshire
|
4
|
12th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Impetuous
|
Lincoln Imps
|
8
|
7th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Rumble
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
5
|
13th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Totton Tear Up
|
Totton Tigers
|
10
|
4th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
7
|
8th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
6
|
12th
|
SL5
|
Poole Pythons
|
Club Individual
|
Capital Cup
|
Edinburgh Castles
|
7
|
8th
|
SL5
|
Harringay Hoods
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Edinburgh Castles
|
8
|
6th
|
SL5
|
Harringay Hoods
|
Club Individual
|
Veterans Trophy
|
Somerset Wolves
|
6
|
10th
|
SL5
|
Harringay Hoods
|
Club Individual
|
Cavershamopolis
|
Caversham Swans
|
3
|
15th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Belfast Sinks
|
10
|
5th
|
SL4
|
Colchester Cougars
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
5
|
13th
|
SL3
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
York Vikings
|
9
|
6th
|
SL3
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Chase
|
Halifax Dukes
|
5
|
12th
|
SL3
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
Club Individual
|
Pickwick's Pot
|
Tewkesbury Tigers
|
5
|
13th
|
SL3
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
Club Individual
|
Dockers Ding Don
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
13
|
1st
|
SL3
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
5
|
12th
|
SL3
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
Ferndown Rangers
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Essex
|
Epping Stags
|
5
|
12th
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Caversham Swans
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
That's My Bone
|
Mansfield Yorkies
|
5
|
12th
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
Top Jockey
|
Houston Colts
|
2
|
16th
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
Cranfordapolis
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
6
|
12th
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
Cavershamapolis
|
Caversham Swans
|
5
|
14th
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
4
|
14th
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Tyke Trophy
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
5
|
15th
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Cradley Heathens
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
6
|
11th
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
Cobh Crunch
|
Belfast Sinks
|
9
|
5th
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
Essex Riders Championship
|
Witham Scorpions
|
6
|
11th
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
Dockers Cup
|
Ellesmere Port Dockers
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL2
|
Cradley Heathens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Epping Stags
|
8
|
7th
|
SL2
|
Hallamshire
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Birmingham Brummies
|
12
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
OLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Rowley Vagabonds
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
Club Individual
|
Hallam Vase
|
Hallamshire
|
7
|
9th
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
Club Individual
|
The Ba-Da-Bing
|
Long Eaton Rifles
|
9
|
4th
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
Club Individual
|
Bodhall Gold Medal
|
Bradford Speedsters
|
8
|
5th
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
Club Individual
|
Grangemouth Classic
|
Stirling Seahawks
|
6
|
10th
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
Club Individual
|
Highland Trophy
|
Inverness Raptors
|
7
|
8th
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
Club Individual
|
North West Champs
|
Birkenhead Bombers
|
8
|
7th
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Tiverton Thunder
|
4
|
13th
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
Club Individual
|
Scorchio
|
Elmstead Scorch
|
7
|
7th
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
Club Individual
|
The Harpooning
|
Westish Harpooners
|
9
|
6th
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Burn Up
|
Epping Stags
|
7
|
11th
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
Club Individual
|
Saxonapolis
|
Seabank Saxons
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
12
|
1st
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Stourbridge Scorpions
|
3
|
15th
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Seabank Saxons
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL1
|
Seabank Saxons
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Hive
|
Cranford Yellowjackets
|
5
|
11th
|