Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Regent Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   results   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   statistics   -   averages   -   honours   -

      -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   transfer list   -   international standings/averages   -  

 

No.: 621
Rider: Tölcséres, József
GSA: 7.75
Age: 38
Country: Hungary
Club: Durham Saints
Mat: 36
CMA: 7.75
Form: 7.41
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL19 8.45 37

36

8.45

0

0.00

SL18 8.38 36

28

8.38

0

0.00

SL17 8.97 35

36

8.97

0

0.00

SL16 8.36 34

36

8.36

0

0.00

SL15 8.64 33

36

8.64

0

0.00

SL14 9.77 32

36

9.77

0

0.00

SL13 11.13 31

36

11.13

0

0.00

SL12 11.25 30

36

11.25

0

0.00

SL11 10.54 29

34

10.54

0

0.00

SL10 10.74 28

36

10.74

0

0.00

SL9 10.17 27

34

10.17

0

0.00

SL8 9.88 26

36

9.88

0

0.00

SL7 10.28 25

36

10.28

0

0.00

SL6 10.54 24

36

10.54

0

0.00

SL5 10.35 23

36

10.35

6

0.00

SL4 11.09 22

36

11.09

0

0.00

SL3 10.92 21

36

10.92

0

0.00

SL2 11.02 20

36

11.02

0

0.00

SL1 10.72 19

42

10.72

0

0.00

 

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels

6th

 

 

 

39

SL15 Houston Tigers

6th

 

1

 

39

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles

3rd

1

1

 

48

SL12 Seaton Meteors

2nd

 

2

1

47

SL11 Seaton Meteors

1st

2

1

1

55

SL10 Seaton Meteors

1st

 

3

1

52

SL8 Seaton Meteors

2nd

2

 

1

57

SL6 Seaton Meteors

2nd

1

2

 

53

SL4 Seaton Meteors

1st

1

2

1

61

SL3 Seaton Meteors

1st

2

 

1

56

SL1 Whitton Tornados

12th

 

 

1

30

 

 

Tölcséres, József :  Club History (League Fixtures)

  Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL20 Durham Saints

36

79

164

8

83

136

6

8.71

6.84

7.75

0

0

51

57

33

20

1

SL20 Sedgemoor Rebels

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

...previous seasons...
SL19 Netherton Heathens

10

24

49

5

25

42

5

9.00

7.52

8.24

0

0

16

15

13

4

1

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels

26

58

119

9

70

131

14

8.83

8.29

8.53

0

2

43

49

23

13

0

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels

28

61

125

11

67

120

12

8.92

7.88

8.38

0

1

40

52

21

11

4

SL18 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL18 Whitemoor Witches

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL18 Halifax Hawks

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL17 Halifax Hawks

36

82

191

9

87

170

9

9.76

8.23

8.97

1

1

72

58

29

10

0

SL16 Houston Tigers

36

87

177

15

91

166

14

8.83

7.91

8.36

1

0

61

61

38

16

2

SL15 Houston Tigers

36

83

183

14

86

154

14

9.49

7.81

8.64

0

2

60

64

29

15

1

SL15 Glasshoughton Gazelles

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL14 Glasshoughton Gazelles

36

89

218

13

94

206

10

10.38

9.19

9.77

2

3

97

59

15

9

3

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles

14

35

97

0

39

105

0

11.09

10.77

10.92

4

0

57

14

3

0

0

SL13 Wembley Lions

22

56

159

0

58

162

0

11.36

11.17

11.26

14

0

99

11

2

0

2

SL13 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL12 Seaton Meteors

36

93

268

0

100

269

6

11.53

11.00

11.25

13

1

159

26

8

0

0

SL11 Seaton Meteors

34

85

235

7

93

222

5

11.39

9.76

10.54

8

4

123

38

12

1

4

SL10 Seaton Meteors

36

91

260

7

97

229

9

11.74

9.81

10.74

12

4

136

35

11

3

3

SL9 Seaton Meteors

34

83

207

8

90

218

7

10.36

10.00

10.17

3

4

107

45

14

4

3

SL8 Seaton Meteors

36

90

231

5

104

243

0

10.49

9.35

9.88

8

0

120

49

16

5

4

SL7 Seaton Meteors

36

89

226

6

95

235

6

10.43

10.15

10.28

8

3

119

46

12

6

1

SL6 Seaton Meteors

36

90

247

4

91

222

4

11.16

9.93

10.54

11

1

128

36

13

4

0

SL5 Seaton Meteors

36

92

240

7

92

223

6

10.74

9.96

10.35

6

2

119

48

10

3

4

SL4 Seaton Meteors

36

90

253

6

95

251

3

11.51

10.69

11.09

11

2

143

35

5

1

1

SL3 Seaton Meteors

26

68

190

1

69

183

1

11.24

10.67

10.95

8

2

107

25

2

1

2

SL3 Heath Lodge Halos

10

27

76

0

29

76

0

11.26

10.48

10.86

3

0

44

10

0

0

2

SL2 Heath Lodge Halos

36

93

265

2

99

258

4

11.48

10.59

11.02

14

2

151

32

6

1

2

SL1 Whitton Tornados

24

63

181

0

69

190

0

11.49

11.01

11.24

12

0

113

15

2

0

2

SL1 Glasshoughton Gazelles

18

45

120

2

48

108

2

10.84

9.17

9.98

3

0

56

24

12

0

1

 

Tölcséres, József :  Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL20 Durham Saints Club Individual Kesgrave Junior Kesgrave Kestrels

9

6th

...previous seasons...
SL19 Netherton Heathens Club Individual The Veteran Chalvington Chiefs

6

13th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Old Boys Invitational Glasshoughton Gazelles

9

6th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

7

9th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Crusaders Veteran Trophy Colney Hatch Crusaders

6

9th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

11

3rd

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

6

12th

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Old Boys Invitational Glasshoughton Gazelles

7

10th

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Czech GP Prague

9

6th

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

9

5th

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Tigers Open Reading Tigers

11

2nd

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event British GP New Forest Knights

9

5th

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

6

11th

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Den Chase Loughton Lions

8

6th

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

10

5th

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

9

7th

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Crusaders Veteran Trophy Colney Hatch Crusaders

12

2nd

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Frank Howard Memorial Trophy Sedgemoor Rebels

11

2nd

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Chalvington Chiefs

9

6th

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual The Veteran Chalvington Chiefs

4

14th

SL17 Halifax Hawks RLSA Event Division Three Championship Hull Angels

4

13th

SL17 Halifax Hawks Club Individual Forest Frenzy New Forest Knights

8

7th

SL17 Halifax Hawks Club Individual West Yorks Classic Halifax Hawks

6

11th

SL17 Halifax Hawks WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

5

10th

SL17 Halifax Hawks Club Individual Old Boys Invitational Glasshoughton Gazelles

9

6th

SL17 Halifax Hawks WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

9

6th

SL17 Halifax Hawks WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Port Talbot Steelers

10

4th

SL16 Houston Tigers RLSA Event Division One Championship Rugby Gravediggers

10

4th

SL16 Houston Tigers Club Individual Forest Frenzy New Forest Knights

9

6th

SL16 Houston Tigers Club Individual Donkey Derby Shetland Ponies

6

10th

SL16 Houston Tigers Club Individual Mechanical Mayham March Manics

7

8th

SL16 Houston Tigers Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

4

14th

SL16 Houston Tigers Club Individual The Cully Challenge Port Talbot Steelers

7

8th

SL16 Houston Tigers Club Individual Galleonapolis Pennsyvania Pirates

8

6th

SL16 Houston Tigers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Sedgemoor Rebels

6

10th

SL16 Houston Tigers Club Individual The Veteran Chalvington Chiefs

9

5th

SL16 Houston Tigers Club Individual Claygate Rumble Claygate Riders

4

14th

SL16 Houston Tigers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Colney Hatch Crusaders

10

5th

SL16 Houston Tigers Club Individual Spartan Cup Eastbourne Spartans

10

4th

SL16 Houston Tigers Club Individual The Taff Bash Port Talbot Steelers

7

7th

SL16 Houston Tigers Club Individual South West Flyer Plymouth Pilgrims

9

5th

SL16 Houston Tigers Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

7

7th

SL16 Houston Tigers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

13

2nd

SL16 Houston Tigers Club Individual South Coast Bonanza Bournemouth Bulldogs

5

12th

SL16 Houston Tigers Club Individual Old Boys Invitational Glasshoughton Gazelles

11

4th

SL15 Houston Tigers WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

7

7th

SL15 Houston Tigers Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

7

9th

SL15 Houston Tigers Club Individual Chalvington Chalice Chalvington Chiefs

10

5th

SL15 Houston Tigers WSO Event Czech GP Prague

11

2nd

SL15 Houston Tigers WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

9

5th

SL15 Houston Tigers Club Individual The Big Bash Bedworth Bulldogs

5

13th

SL15 Houston Tigers Club Individual Broomhill Open Glasshoughton Gazelles

12

3rd

SL15 Houston Tigers WSO Event British GP Smethwick Meerkats

4

14th

SL15 Houston Tigers WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

8

6th

SL15 Houston Tigers Club Individual Speedwaymania III March Manics

9

6th

SL15 Houston Tigers Club Individual Silver Eagle Caerleon Gladiators

6

12th

SL15 Houston Tigers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

10

4th

SL15 Houston Tigers Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

3

15th

SL15 Houston Tigers Club Individual Cart Horse Cup Shetland Ponies

10

5th

SL15 Houston Tigers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

9

7th

SL15 Houston Tigers Club Individual Galleonapolis Pennsylvania Pirates

8

6th

SL15 Houston Tigers Club Individual The Taff Bash Port Talbot Steelers

11

2nd

SL15 Houston Tigers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Cambridge Cougars

10

4th

SL15 Houston Tigers Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

8

7th

SL15 Houston Tigers Club Individual Lullington Hammer Chalvington Chiefs

11

1st

SL15 Houston Tigers Club Individual Spartan Cup Eastbourne Spartans

9

4th

SL15 Houston Tigers Club Individual Bulldog Bash III Bedworth Bulldogs

10

5th

SL14 Glasshoughton Gazelles RLSA Event Division One Championship Whitemoor Witches

6

10th

SL14 Glasshoughton Gazelles Club Individual Broomhill Bash Glasshoughton Gazelles

9

4th

SL14 Glasshoughton Gazelles WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Rugby Gravediggers

7

9th

SL14 Glasshoughton Gazelles Club Individual Colney Hatch Cup Colney Hatch Crusaders

11

2nd

SL14 Glasshoughton Gazelles Club Individual Galleonapolis Pennsylvania Pirates

10

4th

SL14 Glasshoughton Gazelles Club Individual WTA Rushden Rockets

8

7th

SL14 Glasshoughton Gazelles Club Individual Devonshire Delight Plymouth Pilgrims

6

10th

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles RLSA Event Division One Championship Wembley Lions

11

1st

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

13

1st

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles WSO Event Czech GP Prague

7

9th

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles Club Individual Claygate Burner Claygate Riders

9

4th

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

8

6th

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles Club Individual Kesgrave Cup Kesgrave Kestrels

10

3rd

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles WSO Event British GP Houston Tigers

11

2nd

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

9

6th

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles Club Individual Spartan Cup Eastbourne Spartans

10

4th

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles Club Individual Guy Falkes Trophy Rushden Rockets

9

6th

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles Club Individual Dove Trophy Dove Valley Raiders

13

1st

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

14

1st

SL13 Glasshoughton Gazelles Club Individual Galleonapolis Pennsylvania

7

8th

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Foreign Festival Kent Spitfires

13

1st

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual The Houston Hunt Houston Tigers

12

1st

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Sussex Seniors Chalvington Chiefs

15

1st

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Cambs Open Cambridge Cougars

13

1st

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Broomhill Bash Glasshoughton Gazelles

12

1st

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Veterans Flurry Ashton Rangers

12

3rd

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual WTA Rushden Rockets

7

7th

SL13 Wembley Lions WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

12

2nd

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

12

2nd

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Speedwaymania March Manics

6

12th

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Division Three Cup Kesgrave Kestrels

13

2nd

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Chalvington Chase Chalvington Chiefs

12

3rd

SL13 Wembley Lions WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Eastbourne Spartans

13

2nd

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Claygate Rumble Claygate Riders

6

10th

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Frank Howard Trophy Sedgemoor Rebels

11

3rd

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Kats Chase Smethwick Meerkats

14

1st

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

11

4th

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Legends Dove Valley Raiders

8

9th

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Welsh Open Port Talbot Steelers

10

3rd

SL13 Wembley Lions Club Individual Crusader Cup Colney Hatch Crusaders

11

2nd

SL12 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

13

2nd

SL12 Seaton Meteors RLSA Event Division One Championship Kent Spitfires

14

1st

SL12 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Czech GP Prague

12

2nd

SL12 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

7

8th

SL12 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Down the Hatch Colney Hatch Crusaders

13

2nd

SL12 Seaton Meteors Club Individual The Houston Hunt Houston Tigers

11

3rd

SL12 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Kesgrave Cup Kesgrave Kestrels

13

1st

SL12 Seaton Meteors WSO Event British GP Rugby Gravediggers

9

3rd

SL12 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

6

10th

SL12 Seaton Meteors Club Individual WTA Rushden Rockets

10

4th

SL12 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Claygate Rumble Claygate Riders

10

4th

SL12 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Sedgemoor Rebels

11

2nd

SL12 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Northernapolis Durham Saints

12

1st

SL12 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

8

7th

SL12 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Frank Howard Trophy Sedgemoor Rebels

13

2nd

SL12 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Seaton Meteors

14

1st

SL12 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Broomhill Bash Glasshoughton Gazelles

14

1st

SL12 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Penkhull Puffer Penkhull Pioneers

13

1st

SL12 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Bull Tear Up II Bedworth Bulldogs

14

1st

SL12 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Chalvington Chase Chalvington Chiefs

7

9th

SL12 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

14

1st

SL12 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Hungarian Championship Gyor

12

4th

SL11 Seaton Meteors RLSA Event Division One Championship Wembley Lions

11

3rd

SL11 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

13

1st

SL11 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Frank Howard Trophy Sedgemoor Rebels

8

6th

SL11 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

8

5th

SL11 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Czech GP Prague

11

2nd

SL11 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

12

1st

SL11 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Northernapolis Durham Saints

9

5th

SL11 Seaton Meteors WSO Event British GP Cambridge Cougars

8

8th

SL11 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

11

3rd

SL11 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

8

5th

SL11 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Penkhull Puffer Penkhull Pioneers

14

1st

SL11 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Glasshoughton Gazelles

13

1st

SL11 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

8

7th

SL11 Seaton Meteors Club Individual The Houston Hunt Houston Tigers

14

1st

SL11 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Bull Tear Up Bedworth Bulldogs

9

4th

SL11 Seaton Meteors Club Individual WTA Rushden Rockets

8

7th

SL11 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Claygate Rumble Claygate Riders

14

1st

SL11 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

11

3rd

SL11 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Seaton Open Seaton Meteors

12

2nd

SL11 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

13

1st

SL11 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Sparta Cup Eastbourne Spartans

12

2nd

SL11 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Devonshire Dumpling Plymouth Pilgrims

11

2nd

SL10 Seaton Meteors RLSA Event Division One Championship Claygate Riders

10

5th

SL10 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

12

2nd

SL10 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Czech GP Prague

12

2nd

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Jaguars Dash Eastbourne Jaguars

11

3rd

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual The Northernapolis Durham Saints

13

2nd

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Rouven Bolle Trophy Sedgemoor Rebels

13

2nd

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

9

8th

SL10 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

12

2nd

SL10 Seaton Meteors WSO Event British GP Sedgemoor Rebels

5

14th

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Capital Cup London Ravens

15

1st

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Claygate Rumble Claygate Riders

11

4th

SL10 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

11

3rd

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Ashton Open Ashton Rangers

11

3rd

SL10 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Colney Hatch Crusaders

11

3rd

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Broomhill Bash Glasshoughton Gazelles

14

1st

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Foreign Rally Stone Seagulls

11

3rd

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Cotswold Cup Bibury Irons

8

6th

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual The Houston Hunt Houston Tigers

12

2nd

SL10 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Whitehaven Knights

8

7th

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Paull Open Paull Pirates

11

4th

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Crusader Cup Colney Hatch Crusaders

12

3rd

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

13

1st

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Bournemouth Blue Riband Bournemouth Bombers

10

6th

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Seaton Open Seaton Meteors

11

3rd

SL10 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Wembley Lions

13

1st

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

8

6th

SL10 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Three Way Winner Bradford Dukes

11

2nd

SL9 Seaton Meteors RLSA Event Division One Championship Houston Tigers

9

6th

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Claygate Rumble Claygate Riders

12

2nd

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Capital Cup London Ravens

12

2nd

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Branston Cup Kidderminster Cobras

12

1st

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual The Den Championship Cowley Cougars

12

1st

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual The Houston Hunt Houston Tigers

9

5th

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Cumberland Open Seaton Meteors

12

1st

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Supporters Club Trophy Durham Saints

5

13th

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Golden Ommer Cradley Stars

12

2nd

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Guy Fawkes Cup Rushden Rockets

11

4th

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual South West Flyer Plymouth Pilgrims

6

12th

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Bournemouth Big Bang Bournemouth Bombers

11

2nd

SL9 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

10

3rd

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Battle of Sedgemoor Sedgemoor Rebels

11

3rd

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual London Cup Wembley Lions

9

4th

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Bibury Open Bibury Irons

8

6th

SL9 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Boston Warriors

12

1st

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

13

2nd

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Crusader Cup Colney Hatch Crusaders

4

13th

SL9 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Gazelles Open Glasshoughton Gazelles

12

2nd

SL8 Seaton Meteors RLSA Event Division One Championship Kidderminster Cobras

4

13th

SL8 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

14

1st

SL8 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Weatherglass Ltd Open Glasshoughton Gazelles

11

2nd

SL8 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Kats Enclosure Smethwick Meerkats

7

9th

SL8 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Czech GP Prague

9

5th

SL8 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

9

5th

SL8 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Claygate Hammer Claygate Riders

13

1st

SL8 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Admirals Cup Cliftonville Admirals

9

6th

SL8 Seaton Meteors WSO Event British GP Seaton Meteors

15

1st

SL8 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

10

3rd

SL8 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Hexham Flyer Tyne Valley Trojans

7

7th

SL8 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Shining Light Framlingham Sentinels

13

2nd

SL8 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

8

5th

SL8 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Cumberland Open Seaton Meteors

10

4th

SL8 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Cavalier Cup Canterbury Cavaliers

2

14th

SL8 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Lincs Trophy Boston Warriors

3

15th

SL8 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Pelican Trophy Whitehaven Knights

9

3rd

SL8 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

12

3rd

SL8 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

11

4th

SL8 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Welsh Open Port Talbot Steelers

9

5th

SL8 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

13

1st

SL8 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Thar She Blows Whitby Whalers

15

1st

SL8 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Battle of Sedgemoor Sedgemoor Rebels

11

4th

SL7 Seaton Meteors RLSA Event Division One Championship Tyne Valley Trojans

10

3rd

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual T-Mec Individual Peterborough Blackcats

13

1st

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Bulldog Classic Bladon Bulldogs

15

1st

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Admirals Cup Cliftonville Admirals

10

2nd

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Claygate Hammer Claygate Riders

9

4th

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Cumberland Classic Seaton Meteors

13

2nd

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Cavaliers Cup Canterbury Cavaliers

14

1st

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Whitehaven Tournament Whitehaven Knights

8

6th

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Lincs Trophy Boston Warriors

4

14th

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Kats Enclosure Smethwick Meerkats

11

3rd

SL7 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Glasshoughton Gazelles

8

9th

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual The Hadrian Trophy Tyne Valley Trojans

9

5th

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Suffolk Open Framlingham Sentinels

12

2nd

SL7 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Sedgemoor Rebels

9

5th

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Chalvington Open Chalvington Chiefs

13

2nd

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual East Coast Trophy Whitby Whalers

11

2nd

SL7 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

15

1st

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual To the Moon and Back Rushden Rockets

11

3rd

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

6

8th

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Plymouth Pageant Plymouth Pilgrims

10

4th

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Battle of Sedgemoor Sedgemoor Rebels

6

11th

SL7 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Pioneers Plate High Beech Trailblazers

14

1st

SL6 Seaton Meteors RLSA Event Division One Championship Marcham Aviators

11

3rd

SL6 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

11

4th

SL6 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Czech GP Prague

13

1st

SL6 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Lincs Trophy Boston Warriors

10

4th

SL6 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

6

9th

SL6 Seaton Meteors WSO Event British GP Cardiff

11

2nd

SL6 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Cumberland Classic Seaton Meteors

15

1st

SL6 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Chalvington Chase Chalvington Chiefs

12

4th

SL6 Seaton Meteors WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

12

2nd

SL6 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

12

1st

SL6 Seaton Meteors Club Individual South West Flyer Plymouth Pilgrims

10

4th

SL6 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Cavalier Cup Canterbury Cavaliers

9

4th

SL6 Seaton Meteors Club Individual Battle of Sedgemoor Sedgemoor Rebels

11

4th

SL6 Seaton Meteors WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Walsall Reds

12

4th

 

2017 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.