Categorised by Venue

Ashfield (3)

Barrow (9)

Belle Vue (381)

Belle Vue II (3)

Berwick (66)

Birmingham (174)

Boston (118)

Bradford (71)

Brafield (3)

Bristol (29)

Canterbury (143)

Cardiff (1)

Coatbridge (16)

Coventry (324)

Cradley Heath (349)

Crayford (43)

Crewe (38)

Doncaster (14)

Eastbourne (129)

Edinburgh (107)

Ellesmere Port (25)

Exeter (263)

Glasgow (81)

Hackney (258)

Halifax (260)

Harringay (9)

Hastings (1)

Hull (117)

Ipswich (251)

Kings Lynn (231)

Kings Lynn II (14)

Lanarkshire (1)

Leicester (354)

Liverpool (20)

Long Eaton (196)

Middlesbrough (8)

Mildenhall (90)

Milton Keynes (7)

Nelson (3)

New Cross (19)

Newcastle (148)

Newport (182)

Newtongrange (1)

Norwich (72)

Nottingham (14)

Odsal (41)

Oxford (315)

Paisley (12)

Peterborough (123)

Plymouth (62)

Poole (258)

Rayleigh (110)

Reading (109)

Rochdale (16)

Romford (63)

Rye House (47)

Scunthorpe (63)

Sheffield (263)

Southampton (26)

Stoke (102)

Sunderland (18)

Swindon (327)

Teesside (52)

Wembley (167)

West Ham (236)

Weymouth (79)

White City (7)

Wigan (1)

Wimbledon (342)

Wolverhampton (209)

Workington (36)

Yarmouth (4)

 

Categorised by Away team

Aldershot (4)

Ashfield (6)

Barrow (31)

Belle Vue (292)

Belle Vue II (2)

Berwick (72)

Birmingham (147)

Boston (95)

Bradford (37)

Bristol (51)

Bysarna (3)

Canterbury (81)

Coatbridge (48)

Coventry (326)

Cradley Heath (215)

Crayford (44)

Crewe (63)

Doncaster (8)

Eastbourne (112)

Edinburgh (37)

Ellesmere Port (75)

Exeter (260)

Fleetwood (1)

Glasgow (113)

Gornik (2)

Hackney (241)

Halifax (211)

Hanley (7)

Harringay (51)

Hull (54)

Ipswich (148)

Kaparna (10)

Kings Lynn (181)

Kings Lynn II (7)

Leicester (247)

Leningrad (9)

Liverpool (8)

London (7)

Long Eaton (97)

Middlesbrough (38)

Mildenhall (38)

Milton Keynes (13)

Motherwell (5)

Nelson (4)

New Cross (40)

Newcastle (93)

Newport (149)

Norwich (67)

Nottingham (4)

Odsal (20)

Olching (3)

Oxford (271)

Paisley (2)

Peterborough (89)

Plymouth (22)

Poole (215)

Prague (19)

Rayleigh (92)

Reading (110)

Rochdale (15)

Romford (20)

Rye House (43)

Scunthorpe (68)

Sheffield (262)

Southampton (21)

St Austell (7)

Stal Gorzow (8)

Stockholm (2)

Stoke (92)

Sunderland (36)

Swindon (235)

Tamworth (3)

Teesside (57)

Vargarna (20)

Vetlanda (3)

Walthamstow (1)

Wembley (75)

West Ham (139)

Weymouth (47)

White City (17)

Wimbledon (303)

Wolverhampton (210)

Workington (77)

Yarmouth (2)

 

 

Special programmes

World Final Programmes

World Championship Programmes

International Programmes