Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Olympic Edition

 

-   news   -   results   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   statistics   -   averages   -   honours   -

      -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   transfer list   -   international standings/averages   -  

 

 

Leading Averages: Division One

Rider Club App Home Away CMA
Tomanek, Jan Belfast Sinks 30 11.15 9.43 10.24
Jaworski, Marcin Hallamshire 30 10.87 9.53 10.19
Harrison, Julian Hallamshire 30 11.17 9.25 10.14
Robertson, Ethan Chesterfield Coyotes 30 10.37 9.52 9.93
Harris, Liam Belfast Sinks 28 10.97 8.81 9.87
Devin, Sarkis Belfast Sinks 2 12.00 7.00 9.78
Lucas, Adam Long Eaton Rifles 2 8.80 11.00 9.78
Grabowski, Rafal Hallamshire 20 10.17 9.20 9.67
Beck, Stephan Belfast Sinks 30 10.61 8.52 9.51
Grabowski, Rafal Shetland Ponies 10 9.60 9.24 9.41
Robertson, Allan Long Eaton Rifles 12 9.86 8.65 9.22
Kann, Erik Stirling Seahawks 30 9.87 8.29 9.05
Snow, Simon Totton Tigers 30 10.21 7.91 8.99
Sundling, Beck Sedgley Sprites 30 10.16 7.95 8.99
Balle, Kenn Hallamshire 10 9.90 8.00 8.95
Mason, Ethan Stirling Seahawks 30 9.33 8.56 8.92
Wieczorek, Marek Long Eaton Rifles 18 10.05 7.62 8.82
Balle, Kenn Shetland Ponies 20 9.41 8.28 8.81
Zizilev, Maris Houston Colts 28 9.39 7.94 8.68
White, Blake Houston Colts 30 8.80 8.10 8.43

 

Leading Averages: Division Two

Rider Club App Home Away CMA
Gould, Garry Caversham Swans 30 11.63 10.73 11.16
Nicholls, Ross Bradford Speedsters 30 11.35 10.08 10.69
Read, Scott Bradford Speedsters 30 11.22 9.65 10.42
May, Alex Bournville Badgers 30 10.76 9.43 10.05
Lacina, Erich Ernsford Grange 56ers 30 10.45 8.77 9.55
Fugleberg, Olcay Heath Spitfires 20 10.08 8.64 9.35
Watts, Russell Bournville Badgers 30 10.58 8.10 9.30
Peck, Harry Heath Spitfires 2 10.00 8.00 9.00
Bobo, Tihamer Caversham Swans 30 10.40 7.17 8.76
Evanoff, Sarkis Bradford Speedsters 30 9.72 7.69 8.71
Sorensen, Kaj Wednesfield Wasps 30 9.81 7.63 8.63
Kantor, Kende Balham Bombardiers 30 9.32 7.72 8.47
Dollar, Jesus Ernsford Grange 56ers 30 9.89 7.20 8.45
Thomas, Sam Buxton Bees 22 8.31 8.38 8.35
Vik, Knute Heath Spitfires 10 9.17 7.52 8.33
Flora, Klement Wednesfield Wasps 30 9.08 7.63 8.30
Kovac, Libor Bournville Badgers 30 9.14 7.43 8.24
Pavel, Isakov Caversham Swans 30 8.77 7.51 8.09
Sall, Balder Steeple Stars 30 8.71 7.26 7.95
Shields, George Steeple Stars 30 8.94 6.86 7.85

 

Leading Averages: Division Three

Rider Club App Home Away CMA
Harris, Liam Swinton Spartans 2 9.60 12.00 10.80
Nicholls, Harry Stourbridge Scorpions 30 11.04 10.11 10.54
Robertson, Allan Halesowen Hornets 18 11.11 9.84 10.44
Hill, Samuel Stoke Bombers 30 11.36 9.15 10.17
Hildebrandt, Jeppe Alfreton Archers 30 10.38 9.32 9.83
Mikhail, Deryugine Stourbridge Scorpions 30 10.41 9.27 9.82
Alexander, Login Halesowen Hornets 30 10.37 9.27 9.79
Sergey, Ivanov Willenhall Wolves 30 10.29 8.87 9.53
Kozel, Vadim Manchester Blue Machines 30 9.92 9.10 9.50
Siemsen, Kim Stourbridge Scorpions 2 9.00 10.00 9.50
Simpson, Jordan Wavendon Witches 22 10.24 8.62 9.37
Hollis, Damian Halesowen Hornets 12 10.27 8.38 9.29
Devin, Sarkis Swinton Spartans 28 9.94 8.58 9.26
Holden, Luke Swinton Spartans 16 9.49 8.88 9.16
Williams, Daniel Wavendon Witches 30 10.68 7.61 9.16
Berkeley, Michael Wavendon Witches 30 9.80 8.05 8.84
Andros, Tabor Harringay Hoods 30 9.45 7.89 8.64
Brodnik, Peter Swinton Spartans 30 10.20 6.97 8.60
Bergan, Jone Southend Eagles 30 9.65 7.60 8.54
Sobczak, Jarek Southend Eagles 16 9.13 7.92 8.46

 

Leading Averages: European League

Rider Club App Home Away CMA

 

Leading Averages: Junior League

Rider Club Age App CMA
Graves, Jonathan Stourbridge Scorpions 20 10 12.00
Perrone, Christian Stourbridge Scorpions 18 10 11.29
Mellor, Oliver Mansfield Yorkies 17 12 10.96
Saunders, Liam Bradford Speedsters 25 6 10.91
Gould, Jake Stourbridge Scorpions 18 30 10.90
Hiltunen, Mikko Hallamshire 19 26 10.89
Piper, Lewis Stirling Seahawks 18 12 10.79
Wiley, Ben Stirling Seahawks 19 6 10.61
Rollins, Neil Houston Colts 27 18 10.48
Buckley, Harry Swinton Spartans 19 24 10.45
Barrett, James Swinton Spartans 22 13 10.43
Robertson, Derek Ernsford Grange 56ers 18 30 10.35
Rose, Joseph Shetland Ponies 28 2 10.29
Grand, Anders Chesterfield Coyotes 18 12 10.29
Horton, Harvey Willenhall Wolves 22 30 10.16
Morton, Bradley Houston Colts 20 6 10.10
Rogers, Ryan Houston Colts 21 30 10.05
Alexander, Jack Stirling Seahawks 17 30 10.05
Nichols, Andrew Bradford Speedsters 24 30 10.03
Weston, Nathan Willenhall Wolves 22 18 10.03

 

 

 

2012 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.