Sporting Dreams

The S-League

Olympic Edition

- news - results - div one - div two - div three - statistics - averages - honours -

- rider search: gsa/age - rider search: name - transfer list - international standings/averages -

No.: 584
Rider: Evanoff, Sarkis
GSA: 9.72
Age: 36
Country: Russia
Club: Bradford Speedsters
Mat: 36
CMA: 9.72
Form: 10.00
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL10 10.20 35

36

10.20

0

0.00

SL9 10.61 34

36

10.61

0

0.00

SL8 11.02 33

36

11.02

0

0.00

SL7 11.31 32

36

11.31

0

0.00

SL6 10.03 31

36

10.03

0

0.00

SL5 11.03 30

36

11.03

0

0.00

SL4 8.73 29

36

8.73

0

0.00

SL3 10.40 28

36

10.40

0

0.00

SL2 9.64 27

36

9.64

0

0.00

SL1 10.57 26

36

10.57

0

0.00

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL10 Bradford Speedsters

4th

 

1

 

42

SL9 Bradford Speedsters

4th

1

 

 

45

SL8 Bradford Speedsters

8th

 

 

1

40

SL7 Bradford Speedsters

5th

 

 

1

42

SL5 Bradford Speedsters

3rd

 

1

1

52

SL1 Bradford Speedsters

6th

 

 

 

41

Evanoff, Sarkis : Club History (League Fixtures)

Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL11 Bradford Speedsters

36

90

225

8

96

206

13

10.36

9.13

9.72

4

3

110

39

23

8

6

...previous seasons...
SL10 Bradford Speedsters

36

93

257

0

103

240

3

11.05

9.44

10.20

7

0

134

40

15

1

6

SL9 Bradford Speedsters

36

90

251

3

103

254

4

11.29

10.02

10.61

9

1

140

39

7

2

5

SL8 Bradford Speedsters

36

91

253

1

101

274

1

11.16

10.89

11.02

15

1

159

23

4

1

5

SL7 Bradford Speedsters

36

90

258

1

96

267

0

11.51

11.13

11.31

22

0

166

12

3

0

5

SL6 Bradford Speedsters

36

91

230

2

104

252

5

10.20

9.88

10.03

8

0

120

55

12

2

6

SL5 Bradford Speedsters

36

88

244

2

98

262

5

11.18

10.90

11.03

15

2

149

27

5

1

4

SL4 Bradford Speedsters

36

82

177

8

99

199

11

9.02

8.48

8.73

1

0

71

70

23

11

6

SL3 Bradford Speedsters

36

90

241

2

98

244

2

10.80

10.04

10.40

10

1

133

39

8

2

6

SL2 Bradford Speedsters

36

91

224

6

104

238

2

10.11

9.23

9.64

2

0

111

54

21

6

3

SL1 Bradford Speedsters

36

94

259

1

99

249

1

11.06

10.10

10.57

6

1

135

47

9

0

2

Evanoff, Sarkis : Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL11 Bradford Speedsters OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Leyton Mustangs

8

8th

SL11 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

6

11th

SL11 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

13

1st

SL11 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Czech GP Prague

3

16th

SL11 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

10

3rd

SL11 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

2

15th

SL11 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

9

4th

SL11 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

7

9th

SL11 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Carlingford Kings Harringay Hoods

2

15th

SL11 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

9

5th

SL11 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

14

1st

SL11 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Robins Rave Up Ramsgate Robins

6

9th

SL11 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Sheffield Shield Brookwood Spitfires

6

9th

SL11 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Bulldog Cup Stepps Angels

11

2nd

...previous seasons...
SL10 Bradford Speedsters OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Stirling Seahawks

7

7th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

7

6th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Swindon Open Swindon Alleycats

13

1st

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Totton Tigers

5

11th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

9

4th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Czech GP Prague

9

6th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

12

2nd

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

6

11th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Winner Takes All Epping Stags

5

12th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event British GP Long Eaton Rifles

6

13th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

8

7th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual East London Championship Leyton Mustangs

13

1st

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

6

11th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Stars Open Steeple Stars

6

10th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Totton Tigers

11

2nd

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Sheffield Silver Shield Brookwood Spitfires

9

5th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Ali Big Un's Stepps Angels

7

9th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

4

14th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

10

4th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Bodhall Invitational Bradford Speedsters

5

15th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pskov

11

3rd

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

12

2nd

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Steeple Chase Steeple Stars

4

13th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Angliss Cup Alfreton Archers

7

8th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

10

4th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Spitfire Trophy Brookwood Spitfires

9

5th

SL10 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

12

2nd

SL9 Bradford Speedsters OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Ferndown Rangers

6

12th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

7

9th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Top Gun Alfreton Archers

9

4th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

12

1st

SL9 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Czech GP Prague

7

9th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

9

5th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Stars Open Steeple Stars

7

9th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

9

4th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event British GP Totton Tigers

8

8th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

14

1st

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Leyton Golden Helmet Leyton Mustangs

5

9th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Milton Keynes Open Milton Keynes Mystics

10

4th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

10

3rd

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Totton Tigers

9

5th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

3

14th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Belfast Sinks

10

5th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

11

3rd

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Carlingford Carve-Up Harringay Hoods

11

4th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

8

5th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

9

4th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual The Laurels Herne Bay Flyers

11

3rd

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

8

6th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Harringay Hoods

8

7th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Cats Classic Swindon Alleycats

4

13th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

9

5th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Stirlingshire Open Stirling Seahawks

9

6th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Golden Oldies Buxton Bees

12

4th

SL9 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

13

2nd

SL8 Bradford Speedsters OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Stirling Seahawks

5

14th

SL8 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

9

5th

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Buttermere Bonanza Buttermere Bulldogs

12

2nd

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendeon Witches

13

1st

SL8 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Czech GP Prague

7

7th

SL8 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

7

8th

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

8

8th

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

8

6th

SL8 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

10

3rd

SL8 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

7

9th

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual North London Crown Harringay Hoods

14

1st

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

7

9th

SL8 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

14

1st

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual The Holy Grail Witham Knights

9

5th

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Leyton Silver Helmet Leyton Mustangs

4

13th

SL8 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

11

2nd

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Eye of the Tiger Totton Tigers

11

2nd

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Stars Open Steeple Stars

13

1st

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual The Laurels Herne Bay Flyers

9

5th

SL8 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

11

2nd

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual NMR Stadium Trophy Finchampstead Flyers

9

4th

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

9

7th

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

10

3rd

SL8 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

12

2nd

SL8 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

15

1st

SL7 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

7

8th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Epping Stags

12

2nd

SL7 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

9

5th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

13

1st

SL7 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Czech GP Prague

8

6th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

7

9th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

7

8th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event British GP Totton Tigers

10

4th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

10

3rd

SL7 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Stars Scurry Steeple Stars

7

9th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

9

5th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Halifax Dukes

9

5th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

9

5th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual OAP Hill Chase Halifax Dukes

10

4th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Coven Classic Wavendon Witches

12

2nd

SL7 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual NMR Stadium Trophy Finchampstead Flyers

11

2nd

SL7 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

8

7th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

10

4th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Stars Open Steeple Stars

6

11th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

5

11th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

8

6th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

8

5th

SL7 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

11

4th

SL6 Bradford Speedsters OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Stirling Seahawks

9

6th

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

7

7th

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Totton Tear up Totton Tigers

7

10th

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Coven Classic Wavendon Witches

11

3rd

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Pirde of Essex Epping Stags

9

5th

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Georgia Classic Stepps Angels

7

9th

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

9

5th

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

4

14th

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

10

4th

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

8

6th

SL6 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

6

11th

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Peaky Blinder Birmingham Brummies

13

2nd

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

7

8th

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Coven Championship Wavendon Witches

11

2nd

SL6 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

12

2nd

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

11

3rd

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Forest Burn Up Eppings Stags

11

3rd

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Viking Ship Trophy Thanet Vikings

12

2nd

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Bodhall Classic Bradford Speedsters

7

9th

SL6 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual First Counts Halifax Dukes

10

4th

SL6 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

14

1st

SL5 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

10

2nd

SL5 Bradford Speedsters OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Belfast Sinks

11

3rd

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

8

7th

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Heart of the Country Birmingham Brummies

10

4th

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

12

1st

SL5 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Czech GP Prague

11

4th

SL5 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

11

3rd

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Olympic Cup Hallamshire

13

1st

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

4

15th

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Stirlingshire Open Stirling Seahawks

11

3rd

SL5 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event British GP Totton Tigers

10

4th

SL5 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

10

4th

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

6

11th

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Royal Rumble Tiverton Thunder

11

2nd

SL5 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

11

1st

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

12

2nd

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Steel City Cup Brookwood Spitfires

11

4th

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Capital Cup Edinburgh Castles

9

5th

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Hallamshire Vase Hallamshire

13

1st

SL5 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

13

1st

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

13

2nd

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Brookwood Bonanza Brookwood Spitfires

10

4th

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Golden Wand Thanet Vikings

15

1st

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

14

1st

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

6

13th

SL5 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Edinburgh Castles

13

1st

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

2

16th

SL5 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Cavershamopolis Caversham Swans

9

5th

SL5 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

12

4th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Thunder & Lightening Tiverton Thunder

6

11th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

7

9th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Taunting Imp Lincoln Imps

8

7th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Roaring Twenties Belfast Sinks

10

4th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

3

15th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Coven Classic Wavendon Witches

8

6th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

4

15th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

5

13th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

7

9th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Pickwick's Plate Tewkesbury Tigers

4

15th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

8

6th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

11

3rd

SL4 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

6

11th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Stars of Past Halifax Dukes

8

9th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

5

13th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Brookwood Bonanza Brookwood Spitfires

3

15th

SL4 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

12

2nd

SL3 Bradford Speedsters OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship York Vikings

10

4th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Saxonapolis Seabank Saxons

9

5th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

9

5th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

8

5th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

10

3rd

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

11

2nd

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

7

10th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

8

6th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Pickwick's Pot Tewkesbury Tigers

6

10th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Highland Fling Inverness Raptors

10

2nd

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Thunder Bolt Tiverton Thunder

9

4th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Hancox & Hamill Hammer Netherton Highwaymen

6

10th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

6

11th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual The Big Thunder Tiverton Thunder

2

15th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

6

11th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Dockers Ding Don Ellesmere Port Dockers

3

15th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Barking Mad Mansfield Yorkies

5

13th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

11

2nd

SL3 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

7

9th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Reiver Rampage Border Reivers

8

7th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

9

6th

SL3 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

15

1st

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Thunder & Lightning Tiverton Thunder

11

3rd

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

8

7th

SL2 Bradford Speedsters OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship York Vikings

3

16th

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

8

7th

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

5

13th

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Irish Individual Halifax Dukes

7

9th

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

10

2nd

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Golden Hammer Cradley Heathens

9

5th

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

4

13th

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Essex Riders Championship Witham Scorpions

8

5th

SL2 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

6

9th

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

11

1st

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Sedley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

13

1st

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

3

16th

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Dockers Delight Ellsemere Port Dockers

8

8th

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Saxonapolis Seabank Saxons

6

10th

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Hallam Vase Hallamshire

10

5th

SL2 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Cranford Yellowjackets

14

2nd

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Stoke Ruble Tiverton Thunder

10

2nd

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Winner Takes All Halifax Dukes

7

9th

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

10

3rd

SL2 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

12

2nd

SL2 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

12

2nd

SL1 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

10

4th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Totton Tigers

13

1st

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Hallam Vase Hallamshire

8

6th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual The Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

9

4th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Czech GP Prague

7

10th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

8

4th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Forest Flyer Totton Tigers

12

3rd

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Bodhall Gold Medal Bradford Speedsters

8

5th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Grangemouth Classic Stirling Seahawks

11

3rd

SL1 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Finnish GP Pori

9

6th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

7

8th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Highland Trophy Inverness Raptors

8

7th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual North West Champs Birkenhead Bombers

5

13th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

12

1st

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual It's all about first Halifax Dukes

7

8th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Scorchio Elmstead Scorch

6

10th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual The Harpooning Westish Harpooners

11

5th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

10

4th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

9

4th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

12

1st

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Saxonapolis Seabank Saxons

6

12th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

6

11th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

8

7th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Royal Battle Halifax Dukes

13

2nd

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Bradford Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

11

2nd

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual MCFC Blythe Bombers

9

4th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Hancock Cup Tiverton Thunder

10

4th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

9

4th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

15

1st

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Westish Open Westish Harpooners

10

3rd

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Dockers Derby Ellesmere Port Dockers

11

2nd

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Reivers Roar Border Reivers

6

11th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Gary Paterson Trophy Somerset Wolves

11

3rd

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Monster Cup Inverness Raptors

13

1st

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

6

10th

SL1 Bradford Speedsters Club Individual Barr Rump Birmingham Brummies

12

3rd

SL1 Bradford Speedsters WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

6

11th

2012 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.