Sporting Dreams

The S-League

Olympic Edition

- news - results - div one - div two - div three - statistics - averages - honours -

- rider search: gsa/age - rider search: name - transfer list - international standings/averages -

No.: 730
Rider: Jaworski, Ludoslaw
GSA: 9.63
Age: 32
Country: Poland
Club: Houston Colts
Mat: 28
CMA: 9.48
Form: 9.29
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL10 9.86 31

36

9.86

0

0.00

SL9 10.16 30

30

10.16

0

0.00

SL8 9.77 29

36

9.77

0

0.00

SL7 9.32 28

36

9.32

0

0.00

SL6 10.00 27

34

10.00

0

0.00

SL5 10.59 26

32

10.59

0

0.00

SL4 10.52 25

36

10.52

0

0.00

SL3 10.30 24

36

10.30

0

0.00

SL2 8.07 23

36

8.07

0

0.00

SL1 6.03 22

36

6.03

0

0.00

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL8 Houston Colts

3rd

 

2

 

46

SL7 Halifax Dukes

10th

 

 

1

33

SL6 Halifax Dukes

12th

 

 

 

31

SL5 Halifax Dukes

8th

 

 

 

39

SL4 Halifax Dukes

5th

2

1

 

49

Jaworski, Ludoslaw : Club History (League Fixtures)

Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL11 Houston Colts

28

66

159

6

72

156

6

10.00

9.00

9.48

1

2

78

30

21

4

5

...previous seasons...
SL10 Houston Colts

36

84

204

10

90

203

12

10.19

9.56

9.86

1

2

95

54

14

4

7

SL9 Belfast Sinks

30

71

185

3

79

183

10

10.59

9.77

10.16

3

1

96

34

12

3

5

SL8 Houston Colts

36

92

238

3

105

235

5

10.48

9.14

9.77

4

2

116

54

17

5

5

SL7 Halifax Dukes

36

88

219

8

91

184

6

10.32

8.35

9.32

1

2

95

49

20

10

5

SL6 Halifax Dukes

34

85

231

5

87

180

14

11.11

8.92

10.00

4

3

100

47

17

6

2

SL5 Halifax Dukes

32

77

211

3

82

202

5

11.12

10.10

10.59

8

2

115

27

14

1

2

SL4 Halifax Dukes

36

89

249

3

98

229

11

11.33

9.80

10.52

10

2

126

43

14

1

3

SL3 Halifax Dukes

36

85

227

8

89

206

7

11.06

9.57

10.30

8

6

116

37

11

5

5

SL2 Halifax Dukes

36

82

181

15

86

132

11

9.56

6.65

8.07

0

0

60

48

37

17

6

SL1 Halifax Dukes

36

77

97

16

61

76

19

5.87

6.23

6.03

0

0

21

30

50

30

7

Jaworski, Ludoslaw : Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL11 Houston Colts Club Individual Donkey Derby Shetland Ponies

8

7th

SL11 Houston Colts WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

9

4th

SL11 Houston Colts WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Caversham Swans

4

14th

...previous seasons...
SL10 Houston Colts OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Stirling Seahawks

10

4th

SL10 Houston Colts Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Totton Tigers

7

9th

SL10 Houston Colts Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

7

7th

SL10 Houston Colts Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

3

13th

SL10 Houston Colts Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

15

1st

SL10 Houston Colts Club Individual East London Championship Leyton Mustangs

10

4th

SL10 Houston Colts WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Bradford Speedsters

7

9th

SL10 Houston Colts Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

8

7th

SL10 Houston Colts WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

11

3rd

SL10 Houston Colts WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Epping Stags

11

2nd

SL10 Houston Colts Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

7

8th

SL9 Belfast Sinks OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Ferndown Rangers

7

10th

SL9 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Top Gun Alfreton Archers

10

3rd

SL9 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

7

10th

SL9 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

9

6th

SL9 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

12

2nd

SL9 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

10

4th

SL9 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Stars Open Steeple Stars

8

8th

SL9 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

7

9th

SL9 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Leyton Golden Helmet Leyton Mustangs

12

3rd

SL9 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

5

12th

SL9 Belfast Sinks WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Herne Bay Flyers

11

2nd

SL9 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

5

12th

SL9 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Stirlingshire Open Stirling Seahawks

5

12th

SL9 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Hallamshield Hallamshire

6

9th

SL8 Houston Colts OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Stirling Seahawks

4

16th

SL8 Houston Colts WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

10

2nd

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Buttermere Bonanza Buttermere Bulldogs

6

12th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

3

14th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendeon Witches

10

3rd

SL8 Houston Colts WSO Event Czech GP Prague

6

10th

SL8 Houston Colts WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

12

2nd

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

9

6th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

7

9th

SL8 Houston Colts WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

9

5th

SL8 Houston Colts WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

9

5th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual North London Crown Harringay Hoods

10

5th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

8

7th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

14

1st

SL8 Houston Colts WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

11

4th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

10

4th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Cats Classic Swindon Alleycats

10

4th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual The Coven Shield Wavedon Witches

13

1st

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

8

7th

SL8 Houston Colts WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

8

6th

SL8 Houston Colts WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

12

3rd

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

7

6th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Eye of the Tiger Totton Tigers

6

11th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Stars Open Steeple Stars

6

11th

SL8 Houston Colts WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Leyton Mustangs

11

4th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

8

6th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual The Laurels Herne Bay Flyers

9

5th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual NMR Stadium Trophy Finchampstead Flyers

8

7th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

8

7th

SL8 Houston Colts Club Individual Excalibur Trophy Witham Knights

7

9th

SL7 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

9

6th

SL7 Halifax Dukes OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Ferndown Rangers

11

2nd

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

10

2nd

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

4

15th

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

11

4th

SL7 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Czech GP Prague

11

3rd

SL7 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

5

10th

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

10

5th

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

10

4th

SL7 Halifax Dukes WSO Event British GP Totton Tigers

8

7th

SL7 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

0

16th

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Stars Scurry Steeple Stars

3

15th

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

8

9th

SL7 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Halifax Dukes

12

2nd

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Leyton Trophy Leyton Mustangs

11

3rd

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual North London Crown Harringay Hoods

7

11th

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Wolves Olympic Wolverhampton Dragons

8

5th

SL7 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

9

5th

SL7 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

12

3rd

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual NMR Stadium Trophy Finchampstead Flyers

7

8th

SL7 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pskov

12

3rd

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

8

8th

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Stars Open Steeple Stars

8

5th

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

15

1st

SL7 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

6

10th

SL6 Halifax Dukes OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Stirling Seahawks

10

4th

SL6 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

3

15th

SL6 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

13

1st

SL6 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Czech GP Prague

6

11th

SL6 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

9

5th

SL6 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Pirde of Essex Epping Stags

8

6th

SL6 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

9

5th

SL6 Halifax Dukes WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

8

6th

SL6 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

5

11th

SL6 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

10

4th

SL6 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

10

5th

SL6 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Ferndown Rangers

8

6th

SL6 Halifax Dukes Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

9

6th

SL6 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

11

2nd

SL6 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Peaky Blinder Birmingham Brummies

11

3rd

SL6 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

11

4th

SL6 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

13

3rd

SL6 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Coven Championship Wavendon Witches

9

5th

SL6 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

9

6th

SL6 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

12

1st

SL6 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Bodhall Classic Bradford Speedsters

12

1st

SL6 Halifax Dukes Club Individual North London Crown Harringay Hoods

13

2nd

SL6 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Sedgley Sprites Sedgley Invitational

8

6th

SL6 Halifax Dukes Club Individual First Counts Halifax Dukes

13

1st

SL5 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

8

6th

SL5 Halifax Dukes OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Bradford Speedsters

10

4th

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

6

11th

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

14

1st

SL5 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Czech GP Prague

6

9th

SL5 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

7

8th

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Impetuous Lincoln Imps

5

12th

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

12

1st

SL5 Halifax Dukes WSO Event British GP Totton Tigers

10

4th

SL5 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

8

6th

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

9

4th

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Royal Rumble Tiverton Thunder

5

13th

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

11

3rd

SL5 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

8

7th

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Wavendon Witches Coven Classic

8

7th

SL5 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Long Eaton Rifles

9

6th

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Capital Cup Edinburgh Castles

11

2nd

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

11

2nd

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

6

13th

SL5 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

11

5th

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Peaky Blinder Birmingham Brummies

12

3rd

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

11

3rd

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

13

1st

SL5 Halifax Dukes Club Individual No OAP's Halifax Dukes

11

2nd

SL4 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Thunder & Lightening Tiverton Thunder

15

1st

SL4 Halifax Dukes OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship York Vikings

11

2nd

SL4 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

8

7th

SL4 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Czech GP Prague

14

1st

SL4 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Taunting Imp Lincoln Imps

14

2nd

SL4 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Roaring Twenties Belfast Sinks

10

6th

SL4 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Pickwick's Pot Tewkesbury Tigers

9

5th

SL4 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

9

6th

SL4 Halifax Dukes WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

14

1st

SL4 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

4

14th

SL4 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

14

1st

SL4 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

9

7th

SL4 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Pedroville Mansfield Yorkies

6

11th

SL4 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Ferndown Rangers

9

4th

SL4 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

11

3rd

SL4 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Sheffield Vase Hallamshire

12

2nd

SL4 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

10

4th

SL4 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

8

7th

SL4 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

12

4th

SL4 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

8

6th

SL4 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

10

4th

SL4 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Stourbridge Scorpions

11

3rd

SL4 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

11

3rd

SL3 Halifax Dukes OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship York Vikings

7

8th

SL3 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

9

5th

SL3 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

10

4th

SL3 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

9

5th

SL3 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

11

2nd

SL3 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Imperial Imp Lincoln Imps

12

3rd

SL3 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

6

11th

SL3 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Thunder Bolt Tiverton Thunder

6

10th

SL3 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Hancox & Hamill Hammer Netherton Highwaymen

8

6th

SL3 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

10

5th

SL3 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

6

12th

SL3 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

10

4th

SL3 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Hallamshire Vase Hallamshire

11

2nd

SL3 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Belfast Sinks

9

5th

SL3 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Island Open IOW Bobcats

9

7th

SL3 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Stirlingshire Open Stirling Seahawks

14

2nd

SL2 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Under 25 Championship Westish Harpooners

6

11th

SL2 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Coat of Arms Seabank Saxons

8

8th

SL2 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

5

13th

SL2 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Stirlingshire Open Stirling Seahawks

11

4th

SL2 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Epping Stags

11

3rd

SL2 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Internationale Westish Harpooners

7

8th

SL2 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

8

7th

SL2 Halifax Dukes Club Individual The Apprentice Houston Colts

14

2nd

SL2 Halifax Dukes WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

8

6th

SL1 Halifax Dukes WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

7

9th

SL1 Halifax Dukes Club Individual Golden Egg Cup Rowley Vagabonds

8

6th

2012 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.