Sporting Dreams

The S-League

Olympic Edition

- news - results - div one - div two - div three - statistics - averages - honours -

- rider search: gsa/age - rider search: name - transfer list - international standings/averages -

No.: 247
Rider: Lacina, Erich
GSA: 10.86
Age: 31
Country: Czech
Club: Prague
Mat: 30
CMA: 10.86
Form: 0.00
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL8 11.08 30

36

11.08

0

0.00

SL7 11.39 29

36

11.39

0

0.00

SL6 11.17 28

36

11.17

0

0.00

SL5 10.72 27

36

10.72

0

0.00

SL4 9.97 26

36

9.97

0

0.00

SL3 9.60 25

36

9.60

0

0.00

SL2 9.12 24

36

9.12

0

0.00

SL1 9.48 23

36

9.48

0

0.00

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL8 Czech

2nd

2

 

 

52

SL7 Prague

1st

3

 

 

57

SL6 Prague

1st

2

1

1

58

SL5 Prague

1st

1

2

1

55

SL4 Prague

6th

 

 

 

44

SL3 Prague

7th

1

 

 

39

SL2 Prague

6th

1

 

 

40

Lacina, Erich : Club History (League Fixtures)

Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL9 Prague

30

75

204

6

83

209

10

11.20

10.55

10.86

9

4

116

28

9

1

4

...previous seasons...
SL8 Prague

36

90

245

13

96

252

5

11.47

10.71

11.08

12

8

143

31

6

1

5

SL7 Prague

36

90

251

8

95

260

8

11.51

11.28

11.39

13

8

150

29

3

0

3

SL6 Prague

36

90

243

3

99

279

3

10.93

11.39

11.17

16

3

156

26

2

2

3

SL5 Prague

36

92

251

8

101

250

8

11.26

10.22

10.72

7

6

132

48

9

0

4

SL4 Prague

36

93

230

11

104

248

2

10.37

9.62

9.97

5

1

121

49

17

5

5

SL3 Prague

36

88

223

11

100

210

7

10.64

8.68

9.60

5

0

96

61

23

6

2

SL2 Prague

36

89

206

14

101

207

6

9.89

8.44

9.12

1

0

87

65

22

14

2

SL1 Prague

36

93

215

12

101

223

10

9.76

9.23

9.48

1

1

98

60

24

10

2

Lacina, Erich : Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL9 Prague Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

8

7th

SL9 Prague Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

11

3rd

SL9 Prague WSO Event British GP Totton Tigers

9

5th

SL9 Prague WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

13

2nd

SL9 Prague Club Individual Milton Keynes Open Milton Keynes Mystics

10

4th

SL9 Prague WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Mansfield Yorkies

12

2nd

SL9 Prague Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

11

2nd

SL9 Prague Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

10

2nd

SL9 Prague Club Individual Caledonian Classic Shetland Ponies

9

5th

SL9 Prague WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

10

5th

SL9 Prague Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

12

2nd

SL9 Prague WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pskov

14

1st

SL9 Prague Club Individual The Laurels Herne Bay Flyers

8

7th

SL9 Prague Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

6

11th

...previous seasons...
SL8 Prague WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

5

12th

SL8 Prague Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

4

12th

SL8 Prague WSO Event Czech GP Prague

13

1st

SL8 Prague WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

13

1st

SL8 Prague Club Individual Peak Challenge Alfreton Archers

9

5th

SL8 Prague WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

10

4th

SL8 Prague WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

11

4th

SL8 Prague Club Individual North London Crown Harringay Hoods

6

9th

SL8 Prague WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

14

2nd

SL8 Prague Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

11

2nd

SL8 Prague Club Individual The Coven Shield Wavedon Witches

11

4th

SL8 Prague Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

9

5th

SL8 Prague WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

11

2nd

SL8 Prague Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

13

2nd

SL8 Prague Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

10

4th

SL8 Prague WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Sedgley Sprites

13

3rd

SL8 Prague Club Individual NMR Stadium Trophy Finchampstead Flyers

10

3rd

SL8 Prague Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

14

1st

SL8 Prague Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

13

1st

SL8 Prague Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

5

12th

SL8 Prague WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

15

1st

SL7 Prague WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

15

1st

SL7 Prague WSO Event Czech GP Prague

12

1st

SL7 Prague WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

13

1st

SL7 Prague WSO Event British GP Totton Tigers

9

5th

SL7 Prague WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

8

6th

SL7 Prague WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

11

3rd

SL7 Prague Club Individual North London Crown Harringay Hoods

7

11th

SL7 Prague WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

12

2nd

SL7 Prague WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pskov

13

2nd

SL7 Prague Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

8

8th

SL7 Prague Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

10

3rd

SL7 Prague WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

13

2nd

SL6 Prague WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

7

9th

SL6 Prague WSO Event Czech GP Prague

13

2nd

SL6 Prague WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

13

1st

SL6 Prague WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

11

3rd

SL6 Prague WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

14

1st

SL6 Prague Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

3

15th

SL6 Prague WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Ferndown Rangers

12

1st

SL6 Prague Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

13

1st

SL6 Prague Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

14

1st

SL6 Prague WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

14

1st

SL6 Prague WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

15

1st

SL6 Prague Club Individual Sedgley Sprites Sedgley Invitational

9

4th

SL6 Prague WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

12

3rd

SL5 Prague WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

10

3rd

SL5 Prague WSO Event Czech GP Prague

10

6th

SL5 Prague WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

12

1st

SL5 Prague WSO Event British GP Totton Tigers

12

2nd

SL5 Prague WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

11

2nd

SL5 Prague WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

9

5th

SL5 Prague WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Long Eaton Rifles

15

1st

SL5 Prague WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

15

1st

SL5 Prague Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

6

9th

SL5 Prague WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

12

3rd

SL4 Prague WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

10

4th

SL4 Prague WSO Event Czech GP Prague

10

4th

SL4 Prague WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

6

8th

SL4 Prague WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

8

8th

SL4 Prague WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

10

5th

SL4 Prague Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

8

8th

SL4 Prague WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Ferndown Rangers

9

4th

SL4 Prague WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

12

3rd

SL4 Prague WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Long Eaton Rifles

12

2nd

SL4 Prague WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

12

3rd

SL3 Prague WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

10

4th

SL3 Prague WSO Event Czech GP Prague

12

1st

SL3 Prague WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

6

10th

SL3 Prague WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

9

5th

SL3 Prague WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

2

16th

SL3 Prague WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Totton Tigers

11

4th

SL3 Prague WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

9

4th

SL3 Prague WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

12

2nd

SL3 Prague Club Individual Island Open IOW Bobcats

11

3rd

SL3 Prague Club Individual Stirlingshire Open Stirling Seahawks

15

1st

SL3 Prague WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

12

3rd

SL2 Prague WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

6

11th

SL2 Prague WSO Event Czech GP Prague

11

1st

SL2 Prague WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

9

5th

SL2 Prague WSO Event Finnish GP Pori

6

10th

SL2 Prague WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

8

7th

SL2 Prague WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Houston Colts

9

4th

SL2 Prague Club Individual Stirlingshire Open Stirling Seahawks

14

1st

SL2 Prague WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

11

2nd

SL2 Prague WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Stourbridge Scorpions

14

1st

SL2 Prague WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

15

1st

SL1 Prague Club Individual The Sting Cranford Yellowjackets

9

4th

SL1 Prague WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

5

12th

SL1 Prague WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

10

5th

SL1 Prague Club Individual Grangemouth Open Stirling Seahawks

13

3rd

SL1 Prague WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

12

2nd

SL1 Prague WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

14

1st

2012 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.