Sporting Dreams

The S-League

Olympic Edition

- news - results - div one - div two - div three - statistics - averages - honours -

- rider search: gsa/age - rider search: name - transfer list - international standings/averages -

No.: 390
Rider: Mathe, Miksa
GSA: 8.67
Age: 37
Country: Hungary
Club: Totton Tigers
Mat: 36
CMA: 8.67
Form: 9.92
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL10 8.34 36

36

8.34

0

0.00

SL9 10.01 35

36

10.01

0

0.00

SL8 10.22 34

36

10.22

0

0.00

SL7 11.02 33

36

11.02

0

0.00

SL6 9.83 32

36

9.83

0

0.00

SL5 10.37 31

34

10.37

0

0.00

SL4 11.07 30

36

11.07

0

0.00

SL3 11.44 29

36

11.44

0

0.00

SL2 11.09 28

36

11.09

0

0.00

SL1 10.92 27

36

10.92

0

0.00

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL9 Totton Tigers

3rd

1

1

 

47

SL7 Totton Tigers

2nd

 

4

 

54

SL6 Totton Tigers

5th

 

 

 

41

SL5 Lincoln Imps

2nd

1

1

1

52

SL4 Lincoln Imps

3rd

1

 

2

50

SL3 Tiverton Thunder

5th

 

1

1

42

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets

2nd

2

 

 

51

SL1 Westish Harpooners

2nd

2

1

1

52

Mathe, Miksa : Club History (League Fixtures)

Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL11 Totton Tigers

36

80

171

10

88

176

7

9.05

8.32

8.67

3

0

71

52

30

12

3

...previous seasons...
SL10 Totton Tigers

36

90

187

15

96

180

6

8.98

7.75

8.34

0

1

80

53

21

22

10

SL9 Totton Tigers

36

89

232

10

98

216

10

10.88

9.22

10.01

8

4

114

46

14

10

3

SL8 Totton Tigers

36

90

227

12

99

226

18

10.62

9.86

10.22

5

4

110

53

17

6

3

SL7 Totton Tigers

36

90

249

5

98

258

6

11.29

10.78

11.02

11

3

148

29

5

1

5

SL6 Totton Tigers

36

91

225

4

101

239

4

10.07

9.62

9.83

1

1

117

46

21

5

3

SL6 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL5 Lincoln Imps

34

85

225

6

94

228

5

10.87

9.91

10.37

5

3

122

36

15

3

3

SL4 Lincoln Imps

36

91

247

2

98

273

1

10.95

11.18

11.07

14

0

155

24

7

0

3

SL4 Cranford Yellowjackets

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL3 Tiverton Thunder

36

91

260

1

96

272

2

11.47

11.42

11.44

22

2

167

15

1

0

4

SL3 Cranford Yellowjackets

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets

36

91

261

1

99

264

1

11.52

10.71

11.09

17

2

162

17

5

0

6

SL2 Westish Harpooners

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL1 Westish Harpooners

36

92

260

0

104

274

1

11.30

10.58

10.92

14

0

158

28

4

0

6

Mathe, Miksa : Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL11 Totton Tigers Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Totton Tigers

9

4th

SL11 Totton Tigers Club Individual Matchams Madness Ringwood Raiders

6

12th

SL11 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

5

11th

SL11 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

11

3rd

...previous seasons...
SL10 Totton Tigers Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Totton Tigers

12

2nd

SL10 Totton Tigers Club Individual East London Championship Leyton Mustangs

10

4th

SL10 Totton Tigers Club Individual Bodhall Invitational Bradford Speedsters

7

6th

SL10 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pskov

7

9th

SL10 Totton Tigers Club Individual Steeple Chase Steeple Stars

3

15th

SL10 Totton Tigers WSO Event Hungarian Championship Gyor

9

6th

SL9 Totton Tigers OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Ferndown Rangers

10

2nd

SL9 Totton Tigers WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

13

2nd

SL9 Totton Tigers Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

12

1st

SL9 Totton Tigers WSO Event Czech GP Prague

7

9th

SL9 Totton Tigers WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

14

1st

SL9 Totton Tigers Club Individual Stars Open Steeple Stars

10

4th

SL9 Totton Tigers WSO Event British GP Totton Tigers

11

2nd

SL9 Totton Tigers WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

2

16th

SL9 Totton Tigers Club Individual Leyton Golden Helmet Leyton Mustangs

11

4th

SL9 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Mansfield Yorkies

11

3rd

SL9 Totton Tigers Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Totton Tigers

10

4th

SL9 Totton Tigers Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

9

4th

SL9 Totton Tigers Club Individual Carlingford Carve-Up Harringay Hoods

6

10th

SL9 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

10

3rd

SL9 Totton Tigers Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

8

5th

SL9 Totton Tigers Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

5

12th

SL9 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Wavendon Witches

14

2nd

SL9 Totton Tigers Club Individual The Coven Shield Wavendon Witches

9

6th

SL9 Totton Tigers Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

8

6th

SL9 Totton Tigers Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

10

3rd

SL9 Totton Tigers WSO Event Hungarian Championship Gyor

13

3rd

SL8 Totton Tigers OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Stirling Seahawks

9

5th

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Buttermere Bonanza Buttermere Bulldogs

10

4th

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

9

6th

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendeon Witches

9

6th

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

4

14th

SL8 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

7

9th

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

7

10th

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Cats Classic Swindon Alleycats

5

11th

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual The Holy Grail Witham Knights

9

5th

SL8 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Bradford Speedsters

8

6th

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Leyton Silver Helmet Leyton Mustangs

12

3rd

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual The Coven Shield Wavedon Witches

11

3rd

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

9

5th

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Eye of the Tiger Totton Tigers

7

7th

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy Somerset Wolves

11

3rd

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Stars Open Steeple Stars

8

6th

SL8 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

12

1st

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

6

10th

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

11

4th

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

9

6th

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

11

3rd

SL8 Totton Tigers Club Individual Excalibur Trophy Witham Knights

13

1st

SL8 Totton Tigers WSO Event Hungarian Championship Gyor

13

2nd

SL7 Totton Tigers WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

11

2nd

SL7 Totton Tigers OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Ferndown Rangers

10

3rd

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

9

4th

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

12

3rd

SL7 Totton Tigers WSO Event Czech GP Prague

11

2nd

SL7 Totton Tigers WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

10

4th

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Cats Classic Swindon Alleycats

12

2nd

SL7 Totton Tigers WSO Event British GP Totton Tigers

11

2nd

SL7 Totton Tigers WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

11

2nd

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Stars Scurry Steeple Stars

10

4th

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

13

1st

SL7 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Halifax Dukes

13

1st

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Leyton Trophy Leyton Mustangs

11

5th

SL7 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

12

1st

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

10

4th

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual OAP Hill Chase Halifax Dukes

14

1st

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Wolves Olympic Wolverhampton Dragons

8

5th

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Stars Open Steeple Stars

12

1st

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Eye of the Tiger Totton Tigers

15

1st

SL7 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

12

3rd

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

10

3rd

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

3

16th

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

10

4th

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy Somerset Wolves

9

4th

SL7 Totton Tigers Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

15

1st

SL7 Totton Tigers WSO Event Hungarian Championship Gyor

13

2nd

SL6 Totton Tigers OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Stirling Seahawks

13

1st

SL6 Totton Tigers WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

9

5th

SL6 Totton Tigers Club Individual Coven Classic Wavendon Witches

11

2nd

SL6 Totton Tigers WSO Event Czech GP Prague

10

4th

SL6 Totton Tigers WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

2

16th

SL6 Totton Tigers Club Individual Pirde of Essex Epping Stags

13

1st

SL6 Totton Tigers Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

11

2nd

SL6 Totton Tigers WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

11

4th

SL6 Totton Tigers WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

9

5th

SL6 Totton Tigers Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

9

5th

SL6 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

9

8th

SL6 Totton Tigers Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

11

2nd

SL6 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Bradford Speedsters

9

5th

SL6 Totton Tigers Club Individual Peaky Blinder Birmingham Brummies

10

4th

SL6 Totton Tigers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

10

4th

SL6 Totton Tigers Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

12

2nd

SL6 Totton Tigers Club Individual Sedgley Sprites Sedgley Invitational

6

11th

SL6 Totton Tigers WSO Event Hungarian Championship Gyor

10

5th

SL5 Lincoln Imps WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

9

4th

SL5 Lincoln Imps OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Bradford Speedsters

14

1st

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

8

5th

SL5 Lincoln Imps WSO Event Czech GP Prague

7

8th

SL5 Lincoln Imps WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

12

2nd

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Impetuous Lincoln Imps

14

1st

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

7

7th

SL5 Lincoln Imps WSO Event British GP Totton Tigers

12

3rd

SL5 Lincoln Imps WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

12

1st

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

10

3rd

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Royal Rumble Tiverton Thunder

8

7th

SL5 Lincoln Imps WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

9

5th

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Thirtysomething Belfast Sinks

12

1st

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

7

8th

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Wavendon Witches Coven Classic

10

4th

SL5 Lincoln Imps WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

15

1st

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Capital Cup Edinburgh Castles

7

8th

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Thor's Thunder Tiverton Thunder

9

5th

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

10

4th

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Impulsive Lincoln Imps

10

5th

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Golden Wand Thanet Vikings

10

4th

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

7

8th

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

10

2nd

SL5 Lincoln Imps WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Sedgley Sprites

11

3rd

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

10

4th

SL5 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

11

4th

SL5 Lincoln Imps WSO Event Hungarian Championship Gyor

10

4th

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Thunder & Lightening Tiverton Thunder

10

3rd

SL4 Lincoln Imps OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship York Vikings

9

5th

SL4 Lincoln Imps WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

10

4th

SL4 Lincoln Imps WSO Event Czech GP Prague

6

10th

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Taunting Imp Lincoln Imps

15

1st

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Pickwick's Pot Tewkesbury Tigers

8

8th

SL4 Lincoln Imps WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

11

3rd

SL4 Lincoln Imps WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

11

3rd

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

14

1st

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Coven Classic Wavendon Witches

14

1st

SL4 Lincoln Imps WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

12

1st

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

14

2nd

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

14

1st

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Pedroville Mansfield Yorkies

12

3rd

SL4 Lincoln Imps WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Ferndown Rangers

15

1st

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

12

1st

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Sheffield Vase Hallamshire

8

6th

SL4 Lincoln Imps WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

10

5th

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

11

3rd

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Pickwick's Plate Tewkesbury Tigers

13

2nd

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual The Thundering Herd Tiverton Thunder

11

5th

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Ancient Imp Lincoln Imps

15

1st

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Steeple Open Steeple Stars

10

3rd

SL4 Lincoln Imps WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Stourbridge Scorpions

15

1st

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Stars of Past Halifax Dukes

10

4th

SL4 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

15

1st

SL4 Lincoln Imps WSO Event Hungarian Championship Gyor

12

2nd

SL3 Tiverton Thunder OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship York Vikings

14

1st

SL3 Tiverton Thunder WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

11

2nd

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Saxonapolis Seabank Saxons

10

4th

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

12

3rd

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

7

8th

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

11

2nd

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Heart of the Midlands Birmingham Brummies

13

2nd

SL3 Tiverton Thunder WSO Event Czech GP Prague

8

5th

SL3 Tiverton Thunder WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

10

3rd

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

9

7th

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

9

4th

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

9

3rd

SL3 Tiverton Thunder WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

9

4th

SL3 Tiverton Thunder WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

4

13th

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Pickwick's Pot Tewkesbury Tigers

9

6th

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Highland Fling Inverness Raptors

7

7th

SL3 Tiverton Thunder WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

12

2nd

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Thunder Bolt Tiverton Thunder

14

1st

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Hancox & Hamill Hammer Netherton Highwaymen

12

1st

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual North West Championship Birkenhead Bombers

9

5th

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

11

2nd

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Coven Championship Wavendon Witches

9

5th

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual The Big Thunder Tiverton Thunder

14

1st

SL3 Tiverton Thunder WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

13

1st

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

12

1st

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Dockers Ding Don Ellesmere Port Dockers

12

2nd

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Pickwick's Plate Tewkesbury Tigers

10

5th

SL3 Tiverton Thunder WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Belfast Sinks

12

1st

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Barking Mad Mansfield Yorkies

12

2nd

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

13

1st

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Reiver Rampage Border Reivers

12

1st

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Bodhall Open Bradford Speedsters

13

1st

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Merseyside Shield Birkenhead Bombers

10

4th

SL3 Tiverton Thunder Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

10

4th

SL3 Tiverton Thunder WSO Event Hungarian Championship Gyor

13

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Thunder & Lightning Tiverton Thunder

14

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship York Vikings

9

4th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

9

5th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event Czech GP Prague

7

8th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual That's My Bone Mansfield Yorkies

9

5th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

7

10th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Cranfordapolis Cranford Yellowjackets

11

3rd

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

8

7th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event Finnish GP Pori

13

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual King of the Highlands Inverness Raptors

8

5th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Irish Individual Halifax Dukes

13

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

14

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

7

9th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Coat of Arms Seabank Saxons

12

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Golden Hammer Cradley Heathens

8

7th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

8

6th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

8

7th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Essex Riders Championship Witham Scorpions

10

4th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Dockers Cup Ellesmere Port Dockers

13

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

14

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

9

5th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Barr Dash Birmingham Brummies

10

4th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Internationale Westish Harpooners

14

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Sedley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

12

3rd

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

12

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pskov

12

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

8

8th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Dockers Delight Ellsemere Port Dockers

14

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Saxonapolis Seabank Saxons

10

4th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Ommer Um Trophy Cradley Heathens

13

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Hallam Vase Hallamshire

11

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Stoke Ruble Tiverton Thunder

11

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Winner Takes All Halifax Dukes

11

3rd

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual North West Championship Birkenhead Bombers

8

8th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

9

4th

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

15

1st

SL2 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event Hungarian Championship Gyor

14

1st

SL1 Westish Harpooners WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

13

1st

SL1 Westish Harpooners OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Rowley Vagabonds

11

1st

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual The Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

14

1st

SL1 Westish Harpooners WSO Event Czech GP Prague

10

3rd

SL1 Westish Harpooners WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

13

2nd

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual IMP Lincoln Imps

10

4th

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Grangemouth Classic Stirling Seahawks

14

1st

SL1 Westish Harpooners WSO Event Finnish GP Pori

4

12th

SL1 Westish Harpooners WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

12

1st

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Highland Trophy Inverness Raptors

6

11th

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual North West Champs Birkenhead Bombers

10

3rd

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Mollys Bone Mansfield Yorkies

12

3rd

SL1 Westish Harpooners WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

7

8th

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual It's all about first Halifax Dukes

14

1st

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Scorchio Elmstead Scorch

10

4th

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual The Harpooning Westish Harpooners

12

1st

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

10

5th

SL1 Westish Harpooners WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Westish Harponers

10

3rd

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

9

5th

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Saxonapolis Seabank Saxons

2

16th

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Royal Battle Halifax Dukes

7

11th

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual MCFC Blythe Bombers

10

2nd

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Hancock Cup Tiverton Thunder

10

4th

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

12

2nd

SL1 Westish Harpooners WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Stirling Seahawks

12

1st

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Westish Open Westish Harpooners

11

2nd

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Reivers Roar Border Reivers

7

10th

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Monster Cup Inverness Raptors

10

6th

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

5

12th

SL1 Westish Harpooners Club Individual Barr Rump Birmingham Brummies

12

1st

SL1 Westish Harpooners WSO Event Hungarian Championship Gyor

10

5th

2012 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.