Sporting Dreams

The S-League

Olympic Edition

- news - results - div one - div two - div three - statistics - averages - honours -

- rider search: gsa/age - rider search: name - transfer list - international standings/averages -

No.: 718
Rider: Mikhail, Deryugine
GSA: 10.56
Age: 39
Country: Latvia
Club: Mansfield Yorkies
Mat: 36
CMA: 10.56
Form: 10.38
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL10 10.43 38

36

10.43

0

0.00

SL9 10.85 37

36

10.85

0

0.00

SL8 10.25 36

36

10.25

0

0.00

SL7 9.83 35

36

9.83

0

0.00

SL6 11.18 34

36

11.18

0

0.00

SL5 10.89 33

36

10.89

0

0.00

SL4 9.57 32

36

9.57

0

0.00

SL3 7.69 31

36

7.69

0

0.00

SL2 8.83 30

36

8.83

0

0.00

SL1 7.39 29

36

7.39

0

0.00

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets

13th

 

 

 

33

SL7 Cranford Yellowjackets

13th

 

 

 

28

Mikhail, Deryugine : Club History (League Fixtures)

Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL11 Mansfield Yorkies

36

90

252

10

104

240

10

11.64

9.62

10.56

7

5

135

38

11

4

6

...previous seasons...
SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets

36

90

242

9

101

234

13

11.16

9.78

10.43

5

5

124

46

12

2

7

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions

36

89

254

3

102

257

4

11.55

10.24

10.85

12

2

146

32

9

0

4

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets

36

87

225

7

100

234

13

10.67

9.88

10.25

3

5

116

48

15

5

3

SL7 Cranford Yellowjackets

12

31

68

5

31

56

6

9.42

8.00

8.71

0

1

21

26

9

5

1

SL7 Malmo

24

62

151

9

66

168

4

10.32

10.42

10.38

2

4

84

28

11

2

3

SL6 Malmo

36

92

248

9

103

288

0

11.17

11.18

11.18

12

4

157

31

3

0

4

SL5 Malmo

36

91

252

7

104

269

3

11.38

10.46

10.89

11

4

150

32

7

3

3

SL4 Malmo

36

87

216

15

97

201

8

10.62

8.62

9.57

3

2

106

40

19

15

4

SL3 Caversham Swans

36

86

174

15

92

140

13

8.79

6.65

7.69

0

0

48

62

46

20

2

SL2 Caversham Swans

36

83

180

19

86

160

14

9.59

8.09

8.83

0

3

66

56

30

14

3

SL1 Caversham Swans

36

81

149

9

97

156

15

7.80

7.05

7.39

0

0

45

65

40

25

3

Mikhail, Deryugine : Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL11 Mansfield Yorkies OLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Alfreton Archers

8

8th

SL11 Mansfield Yorkies WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

5

11th

SL11 Mansfield Yorkies Club Individual Robins Rave Up Ramsgate Robins

2

16th

SL11 Mansfield Yorkies WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

10

4th

SL11 Mansfield Yorkies WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

10

3rd

...previous seasons...
SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Stourbridge Scorpions

9

4th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

7

6th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Swindon Open Swindon Alleycats

10

4th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event Czech GP Prague

0

16th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

8

7th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

1

16th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event British GP Long Eaton Rifles

8

5th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

10

4th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Totton Tigers

10

3rd

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Donkey Derby Shetland Ponies

2

16th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Brexit Backstop Belfast Sinks

4

13th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Cats Classic Swindon Alleycats

8

9th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

8

6th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

12

1st

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Silver Helmet Leyton Mustangs

9

4th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

10

4th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

5

12th

SL10 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Spitfire Trophy Brookwood Spitfires

10

4th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Heath Spitfires

12

2nd

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Top Gun Alfreton Archers

8

8th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

10

4th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

7

9th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

8

8th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

11

2nd

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Donkey Derby Shetland Ponies

5

12th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Milton Keynes Open Milton Keynes Mystics

12

1st

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

7

11th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

11

5th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

9

6th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

3

16th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Caledonian Classic Shetland Ponies

5

11th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

5

12th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

10

2nd

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual The Coven Shield Wavendon Witches

7

8th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

13

2nd

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Herne Bay Flyers

8

6th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Cats Classic Swindon Alleycats

12

2nd

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

2

16th

SL9 Stourbridge Scorpions Club Individual Stirlingshire Open Stirling Seahawks

8

7th

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Belfast Sinks

12

3rd

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Swindon Div Two Open Swindon Alleycats

11

2nd

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

14

1st

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

5

10th

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

11

2nd

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Long Eaton Rifles

8

9th

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Cats Classic Swindon Alleycats

5

11th

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Bulldogs Trophy Buttermere Bulldogs

8

6th

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

11

3rd

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

6

10th

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pskov

11

2nd

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Angliss Memorial Trophy Alfreton Archers

10

4th

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual The Laurels Herne Bay Flyers

8

9th

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual NMR Stadium Trophy Finchampstead Flyers

5

13th

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

4

13th

SL8 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

6

11th

SL7 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

4

13th

SL7 Cranford Yellowjackets OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Ferndown Rangers

4

13th

SL7 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual Two Tone Mansfield Yorkies

8

6th

SL7 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event Czech GP Prague

8

6th

SL7 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

1

16th

SL7 Cranford Yellowjackets Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

12

2nd

SL7 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event British GP Totton Tigers

5

11th

SL7 Cranford Yellowjackets WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

10

4th

SL7 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Halifax Dukes

11

3rd

SL7 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

8

6th

SL7 Malmo Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

12

2nd

SL7 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Wavendon Witches

14

1st

SL7 Malmo Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

10

4th

SL6 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

7

9th

SL6 Malmo Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

10

4th

SL6 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

9

7th

SL6 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

15

1st

SL5 Malmo Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

8

5th

SL5 Malmo Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

9

4th

SL5 Malmo Club Individual Royal Rumble Tiverton Thunder

6

12th

SL5 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Mansfield Yorkies

4

14th

SL5 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Long Eaton Rifles

10

2nd

SL5 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Wavendon Witches

10

4th

SL5 Malmo Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

8

7th

SL4 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

8

9th

SL4 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Stourbridge Scorpions

10

4th

SL4 Malmo Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

7

8th

SL2 Caversham Swans OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Birkenhead Bombers

4

16th

SL2 Caversham Swans Club Individual Cavershamapolis Caversham Swans

8

6th

SL2 Caversham Swans WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

6

11th

SL2 Caversham Swans WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

10

4th

SL1 Caversham Swans Club Individual Cavershamapolis Caversham Swans

10

2nd

SL1 Caversham Swans WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

7

10th

SL1 Caversham Swans WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

8

7th

2012 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.