Sporting Dreams

The S-League

Olympic Edition

- news - results - div one - div two - div three - statistics - averages - honours -

- rider search: gsa/age - rider search: name - transfer list - international standings/averages -

No.: 286
Rider: Rabas, Radim
GSA: 9.62
Age: 33
Country: Slovakia
Club: Belfast Sinks
Mat: 36
CMA: 9.62
Form: 8.90
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL10 9.51 32

36

9.51

0

0.00

SL9 9.74 31

28

9.74

0

0.00

SL8 9.16 30

36

9.16

0

0.00

SL7 10.00 29

36

10.00

0

0.00

SL6 8.18 28

36

8.18

0

0.00

SL5 9.71 27

36

9.71

0

0.00

SL4 8.59 26

36

8.59

0

0.00

SL3 8.41 25

30

8.41

0

0.00

SL2 8.58 24

36

8.58

0

0.00

SL1 5.65 23

30

5.65

0

0.00

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL8 Caversham Swans

11th

 

 

1

32

Rabas, Radim : Club History (League Fixtures)

Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL11 Belfast Sinks

36

86

217

5

97

210

8

10.33

8.99

9.62

3

3

93

64

20

4

2

...previous seasons...
SL10 Belfast Sinks

36

89

227

11

94

184

13

10.70

8.38

9.51

2

3

93

57

18

9

6

SL9 Belfast Sinks

28

67

163

6

69

156

6

10.09

9.39

9.74

2

2

82

30

13

5

6

SL8 Caversham Swans

36

89

217

2

100

203

11

9.84

8.56

9.16

1

0

94

55

28

6

6

SL7 Caversham Swans

36

87

227

9

93

201

13

10.85

9.20

10.00

4

5

103

52

15

5

5

SL7 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL6 York Vikings

36

93

197

7

102

186

9

8.77

7.65

8.18

0

0

68

72

35

16

4

SL5 York Vikings

36

87

206

10

98

228

5

9.93

9.51

9.71

5

1

111

40

21

7

6

SL4 York Vikings

36

87

201

3

97

176

15

9.38

7.88

8.59

3

0

78

57

29

18

2

SL4 Lincoln Imps

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL3 Lincoln Imps

10

22

46

3

24

40

3

8.91

7.17

8.00

0

0

11

24

5

4

2

SL3 Wavendon Witches

20

43

90

9

49

92

7

9.21

8.08

8.61

0

0

35

32

13

9

3

SL3 Lincoln Imps

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL2 Lincoln Imps

36

74

148

16

77

150

10

8.86

8.31

8.58

0

0

51

57

31

12

0

SL1 Lincoln Imps

11

26

33

4

17

15

1

5.69

3.76

4.93

0

0

6

7

16

14

0

SL1 Mansfield Yorkies

19

32

38

14

34

41

8

6.50

5.76

6.12

0

0

6

16

29

13

2

Rabas, Radim : Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL11 Belfast Sinks OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Long Eaton Rifles

10

4th

SL11 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

5

12th

SL11 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Broomstick Trophy Wavendon Witches

4

14th

SL11 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Totton Tigers

5

12th

SL11 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Steeple Chase Steeple Stars

7

9th

SL11 Belfast Sinks WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pskov

6

10th

...previous seasons...
SL10 Belfast Sinks OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Stirling Seahawks

5

13th

SL10 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Swindon Open Swindon Alleycats

7

7th

SL10 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Totton Tigers

4

13th

SL10 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

5

11th

SL10 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Carlingford Kings Harringay Hoods

10

4th

SL10 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

11

4th

SL10 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

1

16th

SL10 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Winner Takes All Epping Stags

7

7th

SL10 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

6

9th

SL10 Belfast Sinks Club Individual East London Championship Leyton Mustangs

11

3rd

SL10 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

6

11th

SL10 Belfast Sinks WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Totton Tigers

7

9th

SL10 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

10

3rd

SL10 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Sheffield Silver Shield Brookwood Spitfires

6

10th

SL10 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Milton Keynes Open Milton Keynes Mystics

8

8th

SL10 Belfast Sinks WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Bradford Speedsters

8

7th

SL10 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Brexit Backstop Belfast Sinks

11

3rd

SL10 Belfast Sinks WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

8

6th

SL10 Belfast Sinks WSO Event Slovakian Championship Nitra

5

10th

SL9 Belfast Sinks Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

4

14th

SL9 Belfast Sinks WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Herne Bay Flyers

5

12th

SL9 Belfast Sinks WSO Event Slovakian Championship Nitra

14

1st

SL8 Caversham Swans OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Stirling Seahawks

7

8th

SL8 Caversham Swans WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

3

15th

SL8 Caversham Swans WSO Event Czech GP Prague

7

7th

SL8 Caversham Swans WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

6

10th

SL8 Caversham Swans Club Individual Peak Challenge Alfreton Archers

13

1st

SL8 Caversham Swans WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

5

12th

SL8 Caversham Swans WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

11

3rd

SL8 Caversham Swans Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

4

13th

SL8 Caversham Swans Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

9

4th

SL8 Caversham Swans WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Long Eaton Rifles

9

6th

SL8 Caversham Swans Club Individual The Holy Grail Witham Knights

4

14th

SL8 Caversham Swans WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Bradford Speedsters

12

2nd

SL8 Caversham Swans Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

7

9th

SL8 Caversham Swans Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

4

15th

SL8 Caversham Swans Club Individual Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy Somerset Wolves

0

16th

SL8 Caversham Swans WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Hallamshire

10

5th

SL8 Caversham Swans Club Individual NMR Stadium Trophy Finchampstead Flyers

6

11th

SL8 Caversham Swans Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

5

11th

SL8 Caversham Swans Club Individual Excalibur Trophy Witham Knights

8

6th

SL8 Caversham Swans WSO Event Slovakian Championship Nitra

12

4th

SL7 Caversham Swans OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Epping Stags

6

11th

SL7 Caversham Swans Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

5

13th

SL7 Caversham Swans Club Individual Shearing Memorial Alfreton Archers

9

7th

SL7 Caversham Swans Club Individual Cats Classic Swindon Alleycats

9

5th

SL7 Caversham Swans Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

6

12th

SL7 Caversham Swans Club Individual Stars Scurry Steeple Stars

12

2nd

SL7 Caversham Swans Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

5

12th

SL7 Caversham Swans Club Individual Wolves Olympic Wolverhampton Dragons

6

12th

SL7 Caversham Swans WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

5

14th

SL7 Caversham Swans Club Individual Coven Classic Wavendon Witches

13

1st

SL7 Caversham Swans WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pskov

11

4th

SL7 Caversham Swans Club Individual Leyton Shield Leyton Mustangs

7

8th

SL7 Caversham Swans Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

7

9th

SL7 Caversham Swans WSO Event Slovakian Championship Nitra

12

2nd

SL6 York Vikings OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Stirling Seahawks

5

12th

SL6 York Vikings Club Individual Coven Classic Wavendon Witches

7

9th

SL6 York Vikings WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

2

16th

SL6 York Vikings WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

10

4th

SL6 York Vikings Club Individual Forest Frenzy Ferndown Rangers

7

8th

SL6 York Vikings WSO Event Slovakian Championship Nitra

10

6th

SL5 York Vikings OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Belfast Sinks

5

12th

SL5 York Vikings Club Individual Heart of the Country Birmingham Brummies

6

9th

SL5 York Vikings Club Individual Stirlingshire Open Stirling Seahawks

4

13th

SL5 York Vikings Club Individual Brookwood Bonanza Brookwood Spitfires

5

12th

SL5 York Vikings Club Individual Golden Wand Thanet Vikings

6

11th

SL5 York Vikings WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Wavendon Witches

5

11th

SL5 York Vikings Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

6

9th

SL5 York Vikings Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

10

4th

SL4 York Vikings OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Caversham Swans

7

9th

SL4 York Vikings WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

3

16th

SL4 York Vikings Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

3

16th

SL3 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Imperial Imp Lincoln Imps

11

4th

SL3 Wavendon Witches WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

4

14th

SL3 Wavendon Witches Club Individual Pickwick's Plate Tewkesbury Tigers

5

12th

SL3 Wavendon Witches WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Sedgley Sprites

10

4th

SL2 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

8

6th

SL2 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Under 25 Championship Westish Harpooners

8

8th

SL2 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Stirlingshire Open Stirling Seahawks

8

8th

SL2 Lincoln Imps WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Cranford Yellowjackets

5

11th

SL2 Lincoln Imps Club Individual Hailstone Cup Rowley Vagabonds

3

14th

2012 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.