Sporting Dreams

The S-League

Olympic Edition

- news - results - div one - div two - div three - statistics - averages - honours -

- rider search: gsa/age - rider search: name - transfer list - international standings/averages -

No.: 633
Rider: Sundt, Zvi
GSA: 9.22
Age: 44
Country: Norway
Club: Buxton Bees
Mat: 26
CMA: 9.34
Form: 9.33
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL10 9.56 43

36

9.56

0

0.00

SL9 10.22 42

36

10.22

0

0.00

SL8 9.85 41

36

9.85

0

0.00

SL7 10.40 40

36

10.40

0

0.00

SL6 9.23 39

36

9.23

0

0.00

SL5 8.89 38

36

8.89

0

0.00

SL4 8.73 37

36

8.73

0

0.00

SL3 8.56 36

36

8.56

0

0.00

SL2 8.56 35

36

8.56

0

0.00

SL1 9.90 34

36

9.90

0

0.00

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL10 Buxton Bees

15th

 

 

 

29

Sundt, Zvi : Club History (League Fixtures)

Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL11 Buxton Bees

26

61

151

4

67

137

7

10.16

8.60

9.34

2

3

64

41

14

7

2

...previous seasons...
SL10 Buxton Bees

36

87

208

11

98

209

14

10.07

9.10

9.56

3

0

98

48

27

8

4

SL9 Buxton Bees

36

92

254

2

97

221

6

11.13

9.36

10.22

9

2

127

40

14

4

4

SL8 Rowley Regis Rockets

36

90

234

1

96

218

5

10.44

9.29

9.85

5

0

117

44

13

6

6

SL7 Wolverhampton Dragons

36

88

241

5

95

224

6

11.18

9.68

10.40

8

3

126

39

9

4

5

SL6 Poole Pythons

36

89

217

8

96

189

13

10.11

8.42

9.23

3

1

93

49

29

9

5

SL5 Poole Pythons

18

44

99

8

50

101

4

9.73

8.40

9.02

1

0

44

24

20

2

4

SL5 Harringay Hoods

18

46

101

9

49

87

11

9.57

8.00

8.76

1

2

42

21

20

10

2

SL4 Colchester Cougars

36

82

193

15

88

149

14

10.15

7.41

8.73

1

3

70

51

30

14

5

SL3 Ellesmere Port Dockers

36

88

198

3

90

174

6

9.14

8.00

8.56

2

0

72

64

28

7

7

SL3 IOW Bobcats

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL2 Cradley Heathens

22

55

124

4

59

120

3

9.31

8.34

8.81

1

0

52

38

12

5

7

SL2 Hallamshire

14

32

68

3

34

56

7

8.88

7.41

8.12

0

0

27

16

11

10

2

SL2 Seabank Saxons

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL1 Seabank Saxons

36

86

204

13

93

214

12

10.09

9.72

9.90

1

2

98

53

18

7

3

Sundt, Zvi : Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL11 Buxton Bees Club Individual Matchams Madness Ringwood Raiders

7

9th

SL11 Buxton Bees WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

4

15th

...previous seasons...
SL10 Buxton Bees OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Stourbridge Scorpions

7

9th

SL10 Buxton Bees WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

7

6th

SL10 Buxton Bees Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Totton Tigers

9

7th

SL10 Buxton Bees WSO Event Czech GP Prague

3

15th

SL10 Buxton Bees WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

8

7th

SL10 Buxton Bees WSO Event British GP Long Eaton Rifles

7

10th

SL10 Buxton Bees WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

4

14th

SL10 Buxton Bees Club Individual Sleetmoor Rose Bowl Alfreton Archers

7

10th

SL10 Buxton Bees WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Totton Tigers

8

7th

SL10 Buxton Bees WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Bradford Speedsters

8

7th

SL10 Buxton Bees Club Individual Brexit Backstop Belfast Sinks

8

7th

SL10 Buxton Bees WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

11

1st

SL9 Buxton Bees OLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Sedgley Sprites

10

4th

SL9 Buxton Bees Club Individual Buxton Burn Up Buxton Bees

5

12th

SL9 Buxton Bees Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

8

6th

SL9 Buxton Bees WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

4

13th

SL9 Buxton Bees WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Harringay Hoods

10

4th

SL9 Buxton Bees Club Individual Golden Oldies Buxton Bees

10

6th

SL8 Rowley Regis Rockets OLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Brookwood Spitfires

9

5th

SL8 Rowley Regis Rockets Club Individual Buttermere Bonanza Buttermere Bulldogs

8

7th

SL8 Rowley Regis Rockets Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendeon Witches

2

15th

SL8 Rowley Regis Rockets Club Individual Peak Challenge Alfreton Archers

5

11th

SL8 Rowley Regis Rockets Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

6

10th

SL8 Rowley Regis Rockets Club Individual Eye of the Tiger Totton Tigers

6

11th

SL8 Rowley Regis Rockets Club Individual Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy Somerset Wolves

10

4th

SL8 Rowley Regis Rockets WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

5

10th

SL7 Wolverhampton Dragons OLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Sedgley Sprites

7

9th

SL7 Wolverhampton Dragons Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

6

11th

SL7 Wolverhampton Dragons Club Individual California Cup Finchampstead Flyers

12

3rd

SL7 Wolverhampton Dragons WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Halifax Dukes

4

14th

SL7 Wolverhampton Dragons WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Long Eaton Rifles

9

5th

SL7 Wolverhampton Dragons Club Individual Wolves Olympic Wolverhampton Dragons

6

12th

SL7 Wolverhampton Dragons Club Individual Angliss Cup Alfreton Archers

11

5th

SL7 Wolverhampton Dragons Club Individual Eye of the Tiger Totton Tigers

9

4th

SL7 Wolverhampton Dragons WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Brookwood Spitfires

10

5th

SL7 Wolverhampton Dragons Club Individual City Chase Blythe Bombers

11

3rd

SL7 Wolverhampton Dragons Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

5

11th

SL7 Wolverhampton Dragons Club Individual Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy Somerset Wolves

8

8th

SL6 Poole Pythons OLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Stourbridge Scorpions

6

12th

SL6 Poole Pythons Club Individual Blue Riband Poole Pythons

7

10th

SL6 Poole Pythons WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

4

15th

SL6 Poole Pythons Club Individual Forest Burn Up Eppings Stags

7

7th

SL6 Poole Pythons WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

11

2nd

SL6 Poole Pythons Club Individual Viking Ship Trophy Thanet Vikings

5

13th

SL6 Poole Pythons Club Individual Gary Peterson Memorial Trophy Somerset Wolves

6

9th

SL6 Poole Pythons Club Individual North London Crown Harringay Hoods

9

4th

SL5 Poole Pythons OLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Stirling Seahawks

10

4th

SL5 Poole Pythons Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

6

11th

SL5 Poole Pythons Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

3

15th

SL5 Poole Pythons Club Individual Heart of the Country Birmingham Brummies

11

3rd

SL5 Poole Pythons Club Individual Olympic Cup Hallamshire

4

12th

SL5 Poole Pythons Club Individual Impetuous Lincoln Imps

8

7th

SL5 Poole Pythons Club Individual Royal Rumble Tiverton Thunder

5

13th

SL5 Poole Pythons Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

10

4th

SL5 Poole Pythons Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

7

8th

SL5 Poole Pythons WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

6

12th

SL5 Poole Pythons Club Individual Capital Cup Edinburgh Castles

7

8th

SL5 Harringay Hoods WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Edinburgh Castles

8

6th

SL5 Harringay Hoods Club Individual Veterans Trophy Somerset Wolves

6

10th

SL5 Harringay Hoods Club Individual Cavershamopolis Caversham Swans

3

15th

SL4 Colchester Cougars OLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Belfast Sinks

10

5th

SL4 Colchester Cougars WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

5

13th

SL3 Ellesmere Port Dockers OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship York Vikings

9

6th

SL3 Ellesmere Port Dockers Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

5

12th

SL3 Ellesmere Port Dockers Club Individual Pickwick's Pot Tewkesbury Tigers

5

13th

SL3 Ellesmere Port Dockers Club Individual Dockers Ding Don Ellesmere Port Dockers

13

1st

SL3 Ellesmere Port Dockers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

5

12th

SL3 Ellesmere Port Dockers Club Individual Forest Frenzy Ferndown Rangers

11

3rd

SL2 Cradley Heathens Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

5

12th

SL2 Cradley Heathens OLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Caversham Swans

10

2nd

SL2 Cradley Heathens Club Individual That's My Bone Mansfield Yorkies

5

12th

SL2 Cradley Heathens Club Individual Top Jockey Houston Colts

2

16th

SL2 Cradley Heathens Club Individual Cranfordapolis Cranford Yellowjackets

6

12th

SL2 Cradley Heathens Club Individual Cavershamapolis Caversham Swans

5

14th

SL2 Cradley Heathens Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

4

14th

SL2 Cradley Heathens Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

5

15th

SL2 Cradley Heathens Club Individual Golden Hammer Cradley Heathens

11

2nd

SL2 Cradley Heathens WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

6

11th

SL2 Cradley Heathens Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

9

5th

SL2 Cradley Heathens Club Individual Essex Riders Championship Witham Scorpions

6

11th

SL2 Cradley Heathens Club Individual Dockers Cup Ellesmere Port Dockers

10

2nd

SL2 Cradley Heathens WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Epping Stags

8

7th

SL2 Hallamshire WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Birmingham Brummies

12

1st

SL1 Seabank Saxons OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Rowley Vagabonds

10

3rd

SL1 Seabank Saxons Club Individual Hallam Vase Hallamshire

7

9th

SL1 Seabank Saxons Club Individual The Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

9

4th

SL1 Seabank Saxons Club Individual Bodhall Gold Medal Bradford Speedsters

8

5th

SL1 Seabank Saxons Club Individual Grangemouth Classic Stirling Seahawks

6

10th

SL1 Seabank Saxons Club Individual Highland Trophy Inverness Raptors

7

8th

SL1 Seabank Saxons Club Individual North West Champs Birkenhead Bombers

8

7th

SL1 Seabank Saxons WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Tiverton Thunder

4

13th

SL1 Seabank Saxons Club Individual Scorchio Elmstead Scorch

7

7th

SL1 Seabank Saxons Club Individual The Harpooning Westish Harpooners

9

6th

SL1 Seabank Saxons Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

7

11th

SL1 Seabank Saxons Club Individual Saxonapolis Seabank Saxons

10

2nd

SL1 Seabank Saxons WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

12

1st

SL1 Seabank Saxons Club Individual Golden Hammer Stourbridge Scorpions

3

15th

SL1 Seabank Saxons WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Seabank Saxons

11

3rd

SL1 Seabank Saxons Club Individual King of the Hive Cranford Yellowjackets

5

11th

2012 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.