Sporting Dreams

The S-League

Olympic Edition

- news - results - div one - div two - div three - statistics - averages - honours -

- rider search: gsa/age - rider search: name - transfer list - international standings/averages -

No.: 737
Rider: Valis, Ondrej
GSA: 9.57
Age: 34
Country: Czech
Club: Long Eaton Rifles
Mat: 33
CMA: 9.57
Form: 10.40
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL10 8.80 33

36

8.80

0

0.00

SL9 9.14 32

36

9.14

0

0.00

SL8 9.50 31

36

9.50

0

0.00

SL7 9.11 30

36

9.11

0

0.00

SL6 9.13 29

36

9.13

0

0.00

SL5 9.89 28

36

9.89

0

0.00

SL4 8.44 27

36

8.44

0

0.00

SL3 7.54 26

36

7.54

0

0.00

SL2 7.53 25

36

7.53

0

0.00

SL1 7.40 24

36

7.40

0

0.00

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles

10th

 

 

 

37

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles

3rd

1

 

 

48

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles

9th

 

 

 

35

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles

13th

 

 

 

30

Valis, Ondrej : Club History (League Fixtures)

Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL11 Long Eaton Rifles

33

80

202

9

68

131

12

10.55

8.41

9.57

1

5

76

44

17

7

4

...previous seasons...
SL10 Long Eaton Rifles

36

85

207

8

91

163

9

10.12

7.56

8.80

2

1

75

61

23

13

4

SL9 Long Eaton Rifles

36

85

204

7

83

164

9

9.93

8.34

9.14

1

2

83

52

15

13

5

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles

36

89

233

3

92

188

6

10.61

8.43

9.50

5

2

100

51

19

6

5

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles

36

90

225

7

98

191

5

10.31

8.00

9.11

2

2

94

55

24

11

4

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles

36

90

220

9

91

180

4

10.18

8.09

9.13

3

1

87

59

21

11

3

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles

24

61

160

3

71

153

2

10.69

8.73

9.64

2

0

72

41

15

1

3

SL5 Ferndown Rangers

12

30

79

1

33

83

1

10.67

10.18

10.41

2

0

43

15

3

1

1

SL4 Ferndown Rangers

36

91

201

13

98

177

8

9.41

7.55

8.44

0

1

69

71

29

16

4

SL3 Hallamshire

36

77

129

14

78

131

18

7.43

7.64

7.54

0

0

37

52

45

20

1

SL2 Hallamshire

36

80

166

9

89

136

7

8.75

6.43

7.53

1

0

45

64

39

19

2

SL2 Border Reivers

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL1 Border Reivers

36

91

162

8

101

180

5

7.47

7.33

7.40

1

0

50

72

48

18

4

Valis, Ondrej : Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL11 Long Eaton Rifles OLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Leyton Mustangs

2

16th

SL11 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

8

7th

SL11 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Matchams Madness Ringwood Raiders

8

5th

SL11 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

6

11th

...previous seasons...
SL10 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Hampshire Trophy Totton Tigers

10

4th

SL10 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

12

2nd

SL10 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

10

4th

SL10 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

3

15th

SL10 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Epping Stags

11

3rd

SL10 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

7

9th

SL9 Long Eaton Rifles OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Ferndown Rangers

8

6th

SL9 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Top Gun Alfreton Archers

3

14th

SL9 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

12

2nd

SL9 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

7

11th

SL9 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

2

16th

SL9 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

9

6th

SL9 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

8

6th

SL9 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

5

12th

SL9 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

9

6th

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Stirling Seahawks

7

8th

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

9

5th

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Czech GP Prague

8

4th

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

5

12th

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

8

8th

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

7

9th

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

14

1st

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Yorkshire Tyke Trophy Bradford Speedsters

12

2nd

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

9

6th

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

12

1st

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Leyton Silver Helmet Leyton Mustangs

8

6th

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pskov

9

5th

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Sedgley Invitational Sedgley Sprites

9

6th

SL8 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

11

4th

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

10

5th

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Ferndown Rangers

8

7th

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

9

5th

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Czech GP Prague

10

4th

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

9

7th

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event British GP Totton Tigers

6

10th

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

13

1st

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Halifax Dukes

9

5th

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Leyton Trophy Leyton Mustangs

5

12th

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Long Eaton Rifles

11

2nd

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual OAP Hill Chase Halifax Dukes

7

7th

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Steel City Cup Brookwood Scorpions

12

1st

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

8

8th

SL7 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

10

5th

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Stirling Seahawks

12

2nd

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

7

9th

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Cobh Crunch Belfast Sinks

6

10th

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Czech GP Prague

8

8th

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

9

5th

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Pirde of Essex Epping Stags

6

11th

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

10

4th

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event British GP Mansfield Yorkies

6

10th

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

5

11th

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Blue Riband Poole Pythons

8

7th

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

10

4th

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

12

1st

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Caversham Swans

10

4th

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Bodhall Classic Bradford Speedsters

8

7th

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual North London Crown Harringay Hoods

13

1st

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual First Counts Halifax Dukes

8

8th

SL6 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

11

4th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

6

11th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Bradford Speedsters

10

3rd

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Pride of Essex Epping Stags

7

8th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Czech GP Prague

4

13th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

3

16th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Impetuous Lincoln Imps

7

8th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Royal Chase Halifax Dukes

7

7th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event British GP Totton Tigers

10

4th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

7

9th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

9

4th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Royal Rumble Tiverton Thunder

9

4th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

7

9th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Mansfield Yorkies

10

4th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Wavendon Witches Coven Classic

9

5th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

9

4th

SL5 Long Eaton Rifles Club Individual Thor's Thunder Tiverton Thunder

8

6th

SL5 Ferndown Rangers Club Individual Hawk Fest Stirling Seahawks

9

4th

SL5 Ferndown Rangers Club Individual Forest Burn Up Epping Stags

7

9th

SL5 Ferndown Rangers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

8

7th

SL5 Ferndown Rangers Club Individual Winner Takes All Wavendon Witches

11

3rd

SL5 Ferndown Rangers Club Individual Peaky Blinder Birmingham Brummies

8

7th

SL5 Ferndown Rangers Club Individual Cavershamopolis Caversham Swans

5

11th

SL5 Ferndown Rangers Club Individual Bodhall Bonanza Bradford Speedsters

10

5th

SL5 Ferndown Rangers Club Individual No OAP's Halifax Dukes

7

8th

SL5 Ferndown Rangers WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

12

5th

SL4 Ferndown Rangers OLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Belfast Sinks

9

6th

SL4 Ferndown Rangers Club Individual Ba-Da-Bing Long Eaton Rifles

9

5th

SL4 Ferndown Rangers Club Individual Stirlingshire Open Stirling Seahawks

5

13th

SL4 Ferndown Rangers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

7

9th

SL4 Ferndown Rangers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

9

6th

SL4 Ferndown Rangers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Houston Colts

8

4th

SL4 Ferndown Rangers Club Individual Forest Frenzy Ferndown Rangers

6

11th

SL4 Hallamshire WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

6

9th

SL3 Hallamshire Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

0

16th

SL3 Hallamshire WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

3

14th

SL2 Hallamshire Club Individual Sheffield Super Cup Hallamshire

7

9th

SL2 Hallamshire Club Individual Under 25 Championship Westish Harpooners

12

1st

SL2 Hallamshire WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

6

11th

SL2 Hallamshire WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

10

5th

SL2 Hallamshire Club Individual Totton Tear Up Totton Tigers

8

8th

SL2 Hallamshire WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Stourbridge Scorpions

11

4th

SL2 Hallamshire WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

6

12th

SL1 Border Reivers OLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Totton Tigers

7

7th

SL1 Border Reivers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

6

9th

SL1 Border Reivers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

10

5th

SL1 Border Reivers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pskov

9

6th

SL1 Border Reivers Club Individual Piggy in the Middle Long Eaton Rifles

13

1st

SL1 Border Reivers WSO Event Czech Championship Prague

11

4th

2012 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.