Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Regent Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   results   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   statistics   -   averages   -   honours   -

      -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   transfer list   -   international standings/averages   -  

 

No.: 503
Rider: Alty, Lee
GSA: 8.53
Age: 28
Country: England
Club: Bridgwater Baboons
Mat: 2
CMA: 8.00
Form: 8.40
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL25 8.53 27

36

8.53

0

0.00

SL24 8.83 26

36

8.83

0

0.00

SL23 8.79 25

36

8.79

0

0.00

SL22 9.29 24

36

9.29

0

0.00

SL21 8.76 23

36

8.76

0

0.00

SL20 8.25 22

36

8.25

0

0.00

SL19 8.82 21

36

8.82

0

0.00

SL18 8.28 20

36

8.28

0

0.00

SL17 7.28 19

36

7.28

0

0.00

SL16 8.45 18

35

8.45

0

0.00

SL15 4.49 17

22

4.49

14

10.47

SL14 3.00 16

0

0.00

36

7.20

SL13 3.00 15

0

0.00

28

3.86

 

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates

11th

 

 

 

52

SL22 Kent Spitfires

10th

 

 

 

34

SL20 Kent Spitfires

9th

 

 

 

40

 

 

Alty, Lee :  Club History (League Fixtures)

  Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL26 Bridgwater Baboons

2

5

8

0

5

12

0

6.40

9.60

8.00

0

0

5

2

1

1

1

...previous seasons...
SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates

36

83

173

8

98

196

9

8.72

8.37

8.53

0

0

74

59

29

11

8

SL24 Kent Spitfires

36

85

203

8

98

178

15

9.93

7.88

8.83

1

0

86

47

29

15

6

SL23 Kent Spitfires

36

86

208

6

96

177

9

9.95

7.75

8.79

0

1

75

67

26

10

4

SL22 Kent Spitfires

36

89

221

4

91

183

10

10.11

8.48

9.29

3

0

94

54

14

13

5

SL21 Kent Spitfires

36

88

215

7

92

161

11

10.09

7.48

8.76

1

1

73

64

29

11

3

SL20 Kent Spitfires

36

82

180

9

91

162

6

9.22

7.38

8.25

0

0

58

72

24

16

3

SL19 Kent Spitfires

36

85

198

10

95

180

9

9.79

7.96

8.82

0

1

73

65

29

7

6

SL18 Kent Spitfires

36

82

176

12

92

157

15

9.17

7.48

8.28

1

2

64

54

33

20

3

SL17 Kent Spitfires

36

88

168

4

101

167

5

7.82

6.81

7.28

0

0

45

80

40

21

3

SL16 Kent Spitfires

35

76

157

19

83

136

24

9.26

7.71

8.45

0

2

55

41

46

16

1

SL15 Kent Spitfires

22

38

35

6

43

40

10

4.32

4.65

4.49

0

0

8

14

23

36

0

SL15 Whitemoor Witches

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL14 Whitemoor Witches

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL13 Whitemoor Witches

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL13 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Alty, Lee :  Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

...previous seasons...
SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Sedgemoor Rebels

2

15th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

8

6th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual UK Open Newport Pagnell Knights

9

4th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Czech GP Prague

5

12th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

3

15th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Pride of Kent Ebbsfleet Eagles

5

14th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event British GP New Forest Knights

6

10th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

6

12th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Kats Enclosure Smethwick Meerkats

4

15th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Frank Howard Memorial Trophy Sedgemoor Rebels

11

1st

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event British Championship Colney Hatch Crusaders

4

14th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event German GP Kassel

9

4th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Russian GP Pskov

6

10th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Devon Derby Rackenford Raiders

4

14th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event European GP Ashton Rangers

9

6th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

10

4th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Galleoapolis Pennsylvania Pirates

8

9th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

10

3rd

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Claygate Burner Claygate Riders

6

10th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

10

3rd

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Black Ribbon Rugby Gravediggers

8

7th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Hengist and Horsa Trophy Thanet Islanders

7

9th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Crusaders Gold Shield Colney Hatch Crusaders

2

16th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Hampshire Trophy New Forest Knights

1

15th

SL25 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event British Championship Semi Final Oxford Silver Machine

10

5th

SL24 Kent Spitfires RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Colney Hatch Crusaders

7

8th

SL24 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Frank Howard Memorial Trophy Sedgemoor Rebels

5

12th

SL24 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Thanet Gold Cup Thanet Islanders

7

9th

SL24 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Alfie Cox Memorial Whitemoor Witches

8

7th

SL24 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Forest Frenzy New Forest Knights

10

4th

SL24 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round New Forest Knights

3

14th

SL24 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Aviators Cup Kent Spitfires

9

4th

SL24 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Top King Bolsover Kings

5

10th

SL24 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Rugby Gravediggers

9

5th

SL24 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Groveway Golden Hammer Newport Pagnell Knights

6

10th

SL24 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Manchester Open Disbury Village Vaqueros

9

4th

SL24 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British Championship Glasshoughton Gazelles

7

9th

SL24 Kent Spitfires Club Individual North Kent Open Ebbsfleet Eagles

9

5th

SL24 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Winner Takes All Colney Heath Crusaders

6

12th

SL24 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Black Ribbon Rugby Gravediggers

9

7th

SL24 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Ashton Rangers

12

2nd

SL24 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Hampshire Trophy New Forest Knights

6

12th

SL24 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

8

7th

SL24 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British Championship Semi Final Bridgwater Baboons

9

4th

SL24 Kent Spitfires Club Individual UK Open Newport Pagnell Knights

6

10th

SL23 Kent Spitfires RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Ashton Rangers

6

11th

SL23 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Rita & Ken Memorial Netherton Heathens

7

9th

SL23 Kent Spitfires Club Individual All out of the Cemetery Rugby Gravediggers

11

4th

SL23 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Aviators Cup Kent Spitfires

12

2nd

SL23 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

7

9th

SL23 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British Championship Sedgemoor Rebels

8

6th

SL23 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Warsaw

9

5th

SL23 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

7

8th

SL23 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British Championship Semi Final Cambridge Cougars

8

7th

SL22 Kent Spitfires RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Colney Hatch Crusaders

4

12th

SL22 Kent Spitfires WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

10

4th

SL22 Kent Spitfires WSO Event Czech GP Prague

4

16th

SL22 Kent Spitfires WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

7

10th

SL22 Kent Spitfires Club Individual The Big Guns Kent Spitfires

8

6th

SL22 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Forest Frenzy New Forest Knights

8

7th

SL22 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British GP New Forest Knights

7

8th

SL22 Kent Spitfires WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

6

10th

SL22 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Second City Tear Up Birmingham Bulldogs

10

4th

SL22 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

9

4th

SL22 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Witches Cauldron Whitemoor Witches

10

4th

SL22 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

10

6th

SL22 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Hampshire Trophy New Forest Knights

6

11th

SL22 Kent Spitfires Club Individual England Rule Smethwick Meerkats

10

3rd

SL22 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

12

1st

SL22 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

8

6th

SL22 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British Championship Semi Final Smethwick Meerkats

4

11th

SL21 Kent Spitfires RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Ashton Rangers

8

6th

SL21 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Top Guns Kent Spitfires

8

8th

SL21 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Bulldogs Tear Up Birmingham Bulldogs

10

3rd

SL21 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

4

15th

SL21 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Witches Cauldron Whitemoor Witches

7

7th

SL21 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Colney Hatch Crusaders

6

9th

SL21 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British Championship Sedgemoor Rebels

8

7th

SL21 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Wordsley Wizards

10

6th

SL21 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British Championship Semi Final Kent Spitfires

12

2nd

SL20 Kent Spitfires WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

6

11th

SL20 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

11

2nd

SL20 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Maldon Cup Maldon Marauders

8

6th

SL20 Kent Spitfires WSO Event Czech GP Prague

8

7th

SL20 Kent Spitfires WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

10

5th

SL20 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Aviators Trophy Kent Spitfires

11

4th

SL20 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Lions Chase Loughton Lions

4

15th

SL20 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British GP Sedgemoor Rebels

8

7th

SL20 Kent Spitfires WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

8

6th

SL20 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

9

6th

SL20 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Rugby Gravediggers

8

6th

SL20 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Knights UK Challenge Newport Pagnell Knights

7

10th

SL20 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Dorset Shield Whitemoor Witches

7

9th

SL20 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

13

1st

SL20 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

14

1st

SL20 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British Championship Semi Final Kesgrave Kestrels

6

9th

SL20 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Meltdown March Manics

10

3rd

SL19 Kent Spitfires RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Cambridge Cougars

6

11th

SL19 Kent Spitfires Club Individual All out of the Cemetery Rugby Gravediggers

6

11th

SL19 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Orchard Trophy Wednesfield Wolves

7

8th

SL19 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

10

3rd

SL19 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Whitemoor Witches

6

11th

SL19 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Devon Dumpling Plymouth Pilgrims

10

4th

SL19 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British Championship Glasshoughton Gazelles

9

5th

SL19 Kent Spitfires Club Individual British Pride Smethwick Meerkats

11

2nd

SL19 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

13

2nd

SL19 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British Championship Semi Final Smethwick Meerkats

12

2nd

SL18 Kent Spitfires RLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Kesgrave Kestrels

10

4th

SL18 Kent Spitfires Club Individual The Academy Trophy Colney Hatch Crusaders

13

1st

SL18 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Brit Bash Pennsylvania Pirates

7

9th

SL18 Kent Spitfires WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

12

2nd

SL18 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Young Knights Open Newport Pagnell Knights

7

10th

SL18 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

7

9th

SL18 Kent Spitfires WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

12

2nd

SL18 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Young Knight New Forest Knights

11

4th

SL18 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British Championship Colney Hatch Crusaders

10

4th

SL18 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Frank Howard Memorial Trophy Sedgemoor Rebels

6

10th

SL18 Kent Spitfires Club Individual England's Rose Smethwick Meerkats

5

11th

SL18 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Lancashire Open Ashton Rangers

7

8th

SL18 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

6

9th

SL18 Kent Spitfires Club Individual All out of the Cemetery Rugby Gravediggers

13

3rd

SL18 Kent Spitfires WSO Event BU21 Final Cambridge Cougars

11

3rd

SL18 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British Championship Semi Final Pennsylvania Pirates

8

7th

SL18 Kent Spitfires WSO Event BU21 Semi Final Birmingham Bulldogs

10

5th

SL17 Kent Spitfires RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Whitemoor Witches

7

8th

SL17 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Spellbound Whitemoor Witches

8

5th

SL17 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Kesgrave Junior Kesgrave Kestrels

11

5th

SL17 Kent Spitfires WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

10

5th

SL17 Kent Spitfires Club Individual English Pride Semthwick Meerkats

6

10th

SL17 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

8

8th

SL17 Kent Spitfires WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Pennsylvania Pirates

14

2nd

SL17 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Bird Cage Chase Halifax Hawks

1

15th

SL17 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Claygate Rumble Claygate Riders

9

5th

SL17 Kent Spitfires Club Individual All out of the Cemetery Rugby Gravediggers

11

5th

SL17 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British Championship Glasshoughton Gazelles

11

2nd

SL17 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

9

6th

SL17 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Essex Riders Championship Witham Witches

11

3rd

SL17 Kent Spitfires WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Port Talbot Steelers

6

11th

SL17 Kent Spitfires WSO Event BU21 Final Smethwick Meerkats

10

4th

SL17 Kent Spitfires WSO Event British Championship Semi Final Kent Spitfires

12

3rd

SL17 Kent Spitfires Club Individual The Open Ashton Rangers

9

4th

SL17 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Spifires Shield Kent Spitfires

10

6th

SL17 Kent Spitfires WSO Event BU21 Semi Final Plymouth Pilgrims

10

4th

SL16 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Spellbound Whitemoor Witches

10

6th

SL16 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Claygate Burner Claygate Riders

7

8th

SL16 Kent Spitfires RLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Smethwick Meerkats

9

4th

SL16 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Open Warfare Eastbourne Spartans

10

4th

SL16 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

5

12th

SL16 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Frank Howard Memorial Sedgemoor Rebels

3

16th

SL16 Kent Spitfires Club Individual British Invite Smethwick Meerkats

7

9th

SL16 Kent Spitfires WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

6

10th

SL16 Kent Spitfires Club Individual All out of the Cemetery Rugby Gravediggers

8

8th

SL16 Kent Spitfires WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

12

3rd

SL16 Kent Spitfires WSO Event WU19 Final Oslo

15

1st

SL16 Kent Spitfires WSO Event BU21 Final Eastbourne Spartans

9

4th

SL16 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Crusaders Youth Championship Colney Hatch Crusaders

12

4th

SL16 Kent Spitfires WSO Event BU21 Semi Final Ashton Rangers

9

7th

SL16 Kent Spitfires WSO Event BU19 Final Wembley Lions

13

1st

SL16 Kent Spitfires WSO Event BU19 Semi Final Wordsley Wizards

13

3rd

SL15 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Under 19 Series Smethwick Meerkats

13

2nd

SL15 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Under 19 Series Netherton Heathens

15

1st

SL15 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Under 19 Series New Forest Knights

3

14th

SL15 Kent Spitfires Club Individual Under 19 Series Whitemoor Witches

11

5th

SL15 Whitemoor Witches Club Individual Under 19 Series Caerleon Gladiators

7

8th

SL15 Whitemoor Witches Club Individual Under 19 Series Rugby Gravediggers

7

9th

SL15 Whitemoor Witches WSO Event BU19 Semi Final Houston Tigers

8

7th

SL14 Whitemoor Witches Club Individual Under 19 Series Final Rugby Gravediggers

6

11th

SL14 Whitemoor Witches Club Individual British Bulldog Bash Smethwick Meerekats

0

16th

SL14 Whitemoor Witches Club Individual Silver Hammer Wordsley Wizards

10

6th

SL14 Whitemoor Witches Club Individual Under 19 Series Penkhull Pioneers

12

1st

SL14 Whitemoor Witches Club Individual Under 19 Series Port Talbot Steelers

9

6th

SL14 Whitemoor Witches Club Individual Under 19 Series Smethwick Meerkats

10

5th

SL14 Whitemoor Witches Club Individual Under 19 Series Kent Spitfires

7

9th

SL14 Whitemoor Witches WSO Event BU19 Semi Final Houston Tigers

4

13th

 

2017 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.