Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Regent Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   results   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   statistics   -   averages   -   honours   -

      -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   transfer list   -   international standings/averages   -  

 

 

Leading Averages: Division One

Rider Club App Home Away CMA
Müller, Kristof New Forest Knights 20 11.76 10.69 11.22
Dobinson, Kevin Pennsylvania Pirates 20 11.17 9.60 10.33
Charnock, Stephen New Forest Knights 20 11.12 8.62 9.84
Elliott, Mathew Smethwick Meerkats 20 10.00 9.59 9.78
Thylander, Teddy Colney Hatch Crusaders 8 10.53 9.09 9.76
Conteh, Per Wordsley Wizards 20 10.49 8.70 9.56
Baah, Bryan Sedgemoor Rebels 20 10.27 8.35 9.26
Lynch, Tom Rugby Gravediggers 20 10.04 8.49 9.22
Obrecht, Mario Kent Spitfires 20 9.42 8.91 9.15
Little, Dominic New Forest Knights 20 9.10 8.95 9.02
Robakiewicz, Rafal Pennsylvania Pirates 20 10.61 7.52 9.00
Atkins, Simon Chalvington Chiefs 20 8.92 8.87 8.90
Sardi, Lehel Pennsylvania Pirates 20 9.45 7.84 8.62
Elin, Valeri Rugby Gravediggers 20 8.09 9.11 8.62
Flitton, John Colney Hatch Crusaders 20 9.67 7.62 8.60
Alty, Lee Kent Spitfires 20 9.84 7.12 8.48
Frain, Roy Rugby Gravediggers 20 8.43 8.08 8.24
Grime, Sam Claygate Riders 20 8.91 7.45 8.13
Milosevic, Michael Wordsley Wizards 20 8.60 7.60 8.08
Hammonds, Gary Colney Hatch Crusaders 20 8.89 7.22 8.04

 

Leading Averages: Division Two

Rider Club App Home Away CMA
Jelic, Sandro Netherton Heathens 20 11.77 10.36 11.04
James, Andy Glasshoughton Gazelles 20 11.20 10.25 10.69
Miloserdov, Mikhail Bridgwater Baboons 20 11.28 9.57 10.38
Cooper, Lee Newport Pagnell Knights 20 10.43 9.33 9.85
Langkås, Gunnar Birmingham Bulldogs 20 10.59 9.00 9.76
Hartmann, Morten Cambridge Cougars 20 10.72 8.22 9.41
Skoog, Martin Whitemoor Witches 8 10.60 8.19 9.37
Alberti, Massimo Birmingham Bulldogs 20 9.58 8.50 9.00
Zharkov, Arsen Bridgwater Baboons 20 10.17 7.93 8.95
Lyons, Mark Whitemoor Witches 20 8.91 8.65 8.77
Klasinc, Ladislav Glasshoughton Gazelles 20 9.65 7.92 8.74
Bükszegi, Tamás Oxford Silver Machine 20 9.25 8.23 8.71
Vaughan, Simon Cambridge Cougars 20 8.74 8.56 8.65
Vink, Rain Whitemoor Witches 20 9.70 7.60 8.62
Lavecchia, Antonio Oxford Silver Machine 20 9.14 7.76 8.44
Curcio, Paolo Glasshoughton Gazelles 15 8.89 8.00 8.44
Ellegaard, Kasper Plymouth Pilgrims 2 10.40 6.40 8.40
Walsh, Lee Netherton Heathens 20 8.75 7.92 8.32
Gough, Simon Netherton Heathens 20 8.37 8.17 8.26
Schofield, Adam Newport Pagnell Knights 17 9.85 6.33 8.21

 

Leading Averages: Division Three

Rider Club App Home Away CMA
Anttila, Risto Maldon Marauders 20 11.61 11.05 11.32
Russell, Joshua Ashton Rangers 20 10.59 10.18 10.38
Berg, Hans March Manics 20 10.67 10.08 10.37
Orman, Igor Pencoed Knights 20 10.15 8.96 9.55
Gibson, Harrison Greensforge Goblins 20 10.61 7.83 9.26
Solheim, Bjørnar Greensforge Goblins 16 10.00 8.20 9.10
Õun, Janek Maldon Marauders 20 9.92 8.24 9.05
Kallio, Ville Reading Tigers 20 9.39 8.32 8.85
Taylor, Sammy Hull Dockers 20 9.65 7.85 8.73
Douglas, Steven Pagham Raccoons 20 8.77 8.69 8.73
Mosca, Daniele March Manics 20 8.96 8.42 8.68
Osinov, Eugeny Maldon Marauders 20 8.95 8.26 8.58
Clarke, Tom March Manics 20 9.24 7.83 8.53
Bonertz, Marco Hull Dockers 20 9.22 7.76 8.48
Brusko, Radoslav Pagham Raccoons 8 8.94 8.00 8.46
Lier, Jone Reading Tigers 20 8.75 8.00 8.37
Berger, Hannes Pencoed Knights 20 8.18 8.45 8.32
Sharman, Ben Reading Tigers 20 8.00 8.35 8.18
Tsarenko, Andrey Reading Tigers 20 8.70 7.47 8.09
Lemsalu, Märt Pencoed Knights 20 8.49 7.67 8.08

 

Leading Averages: European League

Rider Club App Home Away CMA
Strba, Marcel Prague 20 10.45 9.54 9.96
Drndar, Magnus Gyor 20 10.72 9.26 9.94
Selezov, Dmitry Pori 20 10.90 8.97 9.87
Vicelich, Tim Malmo 6 10.46 9.33 9.86
Zamorski, Oleg Oslo 20 10.11 9.02 9.56
Sørensen, Jonas Plock 20 10.75 8.30 9.50
Berre, Lasse Lublin 20 10.59 8.07 9.26
Braathen, Lars Prague 19 9.71 7.68 8.75
Banski, Jacek Krakow 20 8.17 9.06 8.64
Karim, Bengt Plock 20 8.44 8.64 8.54
Kowalczyk, Edward Krakow 20 10.25 6.22 8.52
Taylor, Andrew Lublin 18 9.27 7.26 8.47
Pohjansaro, Anssi Plock 2 10.00 7.20 8.44
Ramsey, Richard Malmo 14 9.54 7.50 8.41
Bo Nørregaard, Mads Malmo 20 8.85 7.28 8.14
Pelikan, Ota Horsens 20 8.52 7.51 8.00
Huth, Daniel Horsens 20 8.47 7.49 8.00
Tomala, Robert Pila 17 9.27 6.06 7.85
Jørgensen, Carsten Krakow 20 9.33 6.25 7.79
Gittleman, Brian Gyor 20 8.53 6.78 7.75

 

Leading Averages: Junior League

Rider Club Age App CMA
Connelly, Paul Kent Spitfires 23 7 11.57
Naylor, Tyler Sedgemoor Rebels 18 18 11.27
Herbert, Timothy Pennsylvania Pirates 20 14 11.17
Foley, Andy Glasshoughton Gazelles 21 6 11.09
Rogers, Jacob Pennsylvania Pirates 19 20 11.09
Blackman, Graham Oxford Silver Machine 24 2 11.00
Wilson, Oliver Glasshoughton Gazelles 21 6 10.96
Batchelor, Alexander Kent Spitfires 22 17 10.89
Short, Harry Sedgemoor Rebels 18 20 10.79
Waring, Adam Kesgrave Kestrels 21 20 10.45
Straw, Paul Chalvington Chiefs 26 12 10.22
Harrison, Keith Colney Hatch Crusaders 23 12 10.09
Burke, Martyn Smethwick Meerkats 19 12 10.00
Brooks, Simon New Forest Knights 20 20 10.00
Baran, Sergei Kesgrave Kestrels 20 20 9.95
Boone, Harry Chalvington Chiefs 17 20 9.92
Koch, Sebastian Sedgemoor Rebels 19 18 9.84
Bull, George Pennsylvania Pirates 17 20 9.76
Anderson, Robert Cambridge Cougars 21 20 9.76
Carter, Wayne Colney Hatch Crusaders 20 20 9.73

 

 

 

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.