Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Regent Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   results   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   statistics   -   averages   -   honours   -

      -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   transfer list   -   international standings/averages   -  

 

 

Leading Averages: Division One

Rider Club App Home Away CMA
Müller, Kristof New Forest Knights 20 11.12 9.51 10.29
James, Andy Glasshoughton Gazelles 18 10.17 10.35 10.26
Robakiewicz, Rafal Pennsylvania Pirates 20 11.02 9.44 10.22
Charnock, Stephen New Forest Knights 20 10.15 10.14 10.15
Little, Dominic New Forest Knights 6 10.46 9.67 10.08
Bükszegi, Tamás Oxford Silver Machine 20 10.51 9.61 10.04
Sardi, Lehel Pennsylvania Pirates 20 10.87 9.22 10.02
Baah, Bryan Sedgemoor Rebels 20 10.37 9.66 10.00
Atkins, Simon Chalvington Chiefs 20 10.20 9.10 9.61
Rottensteiner, Marcus Kent Spitfires 20 9.33 9.57 9.45
Elliott, Mathew Smethwick Meerkats 20 9.53 8.89 9.19
Alty, Lee Kent Spitfires 20 9.80 8.40 9.09
Conteh, Per Wordsley Wizards 14 10.17 8.10 9.05
Lynch, Tom Pennsylvania Pirates 6 9.23 8.53 8.86
Obrecht, Mario Kent Spitfires 16 8.78 8.53 8.65
Cooper, Lee Glasshoughton Gazelles 2 10.00 7.33 8.40
Sage, Carl Smethwick Meerkats 6 8.00 8.29 8.15
Jones, Gary Bridgwater Baboons 20 8.09 8.00 8.04
Berg, Hans Smethwick Meerkats 20 8.35 7.67 8.00
Braathen, Lars Sedgemoor Rebels 19 8.00 7.76 7.87

 

Leading Averages: Division Two

Rider Club App Home Away CMA
Anttila, Risto Maldon Marauders 20 11.61 11.53 11.57
Dobinson, Kevin Rugby Gravediggers 6 10.75 10.75 10.75
Jelic, Sandro Netherton Heathens 20 10.27 10.14 10.20
Hartmann, Morten Cambridge Cougars 20 11.20 8.67 9.88
Walsh, Lee Newport Pagnell Knights 2 10.00 9.60 9.78
Kokol, Darko Colney Hatch Crusaders 19 9.24 9.79 9.52
Russell, Joshua Ashton Rangers 20 10.34 8.71 9.50
Vink, Rain Greensforge Goblins 20 10.40 8.63 9.46
Douglas, Steven Newport Pagnell Knights 2 11.20 8.00 9.45
Miloserdov, Mikhail Rugby Gravediggers 20 9.57 9.33 9.44
Elin, Valeri Rugby Gravediggers 20 9.53 8.77 9.15
Flitton, John Colney Hatch Crusaders 20 10.08 8.24 9.13
Powell, Tom Birmingham Bulldogs 6 9.43 8.75 9.07
Osinov, Eugeny Maldon Marauders 20 9.57 8.47 8.99
Webb, Chris Claygate Riders 20 9.36 8.62 8.98
Draper, Russell Cambridge Cougars 20 9.20 8.37 8.77
Vaughan, Simon Cambridge Cougars 20 9.04 8.38 8.70
Langkås, Gunnar Birmingham Bulldogs 20 9.14 8.16 8.65
Misencik, Ivan Colney Hatch Crusaders 20 8.67 8.56 8.61
Alberti, Massimo Birmingham Bulldogs 20 9.10 8.07 8.56

 

Leading Averages: Division Three

Rider Club App Home Away CMA
Milosevic, Michael Whitemoor Witches 20 11.02 10.08 10.53
Huth, Daniel Whitemoor Witches 3 9.60 10.22 10.00
Taylor, Sammy Cradley Colts 20 9.88 8.83 9.35
Ward, Adam Whitemoor Witches 19 10.36 8.10 9.30
Ellegaard, Kasper Plymouth Pilgrims 20 9.96 8.44 9.14
Liddle, Iain Cradley Colts 20 9.75 8.31 9.01
Milanzi, Nicola Durham Saints 20 9.76 8.15 8.94
Tolley, Mike Durham Saints 2 11.20 6.00 8.89
Blasiak, Tomasz Pagham Raccoons 18 9.58 8.00 8.76
Berger, Hannes Pencoed Knights 20 8.19 9.16 8.73
Crosswell, Michael Loughton Lions 20 9.30 8.22 8.72
Gibson, Harrison Whitemoor Witches 20 9.62 7.44 8.52
Mosca, Daniele March Manics 20 9.39 7.62 8.48
Borel, Daniel March Manics 20 8.94 8.00 8.45
Orman, Igor Pencoed Knights 20 9.41 7.49 8.42
Sharman, Ben Reading Tigers 20 8.24 8.00 8.12
Lier, Jone Reading Tigers 20 8.80 7.51 8.11
Davey, Carl Loughton Lions 20 9.00 7.20 8.04
Chapman, Joe March Manics 8 8.22 7.76 8.00
Stefanidis, Daniel Plymouth Pilgrims 20 8.87 7.22 8.00

 

Leading Averages: European League

Rider Club App Home Away CMA
Karim, Bengt Plock 20 11.06 11.52 11.30
Selezov, Dmitry Pori 20 11.40 10.69 11.03
Vlasak, Karel Gyor 20 9.87 9.89 9.88
Tomala, Robert Pila 20 10.11 8.87 9.48
Mayer, Mario Krakow 19 10.55 8.07 9.23
Vicelich, Tim Malmo 20 9.55 8.97 9.23
Strba, Marcel Prague 19 9.19 8.78 8.99
Berre, Lasse Lublin 20 9.44 7.28 8.49
Edge, Michael Lublin 20 8.94 8.00 8.45
Kurty, Jozef Prague 19 9.27 7.53 8.38
George, Rune Krakow 20 8.51 8.00 8.26
Sørensen, Jonas Plock 20 9.24 6.62 8.22
Banski, Jacek Krakow 18 9.16 6.74 7.95
Zamorski, Oleg Oslo 20 9.02 6.69 7.84
Koslov, Renat Horsens 15 9.50 4.93 7.54
Sulak, Cestmir Malmo 14 8.43 6.67 7.52
Gibb, Bruce Horsens 19 8.38 6.34 7.37
Clark, Joe Horsens 6 9.20 5.33 7.37
Oldfield, Michael Prague 16 7.43 7.00 7.25
Ramsey, Richard Malmo 20 7.18 7.26 7.22

 

Leading Averages: Junior League

Rider Club Age App CMA
Short, Harry Sedgemoor Rebels 19 12 11.58
Garner, Anthony Oxford Silver Machine 23 12 11.50
Naylor, Tyler Sedgemoor Rebels 19 6 11.17
Rogers, Jacob Pennsylvania Pirates 20 10 11.08
Brooks, Simon New Forest Knights 21 20 11.00
Harrison, Keith Colney Hatch Crusaders 24 16 10.92
Ahlquist, David Newport Pagnell Knights 18 20 10.73
Griffin, Alex Glasshoughton Gazelles 18 12 10.72
Bull, George Pennsylvania Pirates 18 18 10.61
Henderson, Aaron Chalvington Chiefs 17 20 10.50
Barlow, Jake Oxford Silver Machine 20 20 10.39
Freeman, Lee Maldon Marauders 22 14 10.31
Woodruff, Benjamin Maldon Marauders 21 20 10.23
Griffiths, Daniel Newport Pagnell Knights 27 12 10.17
Osborne, Steve Whitemoor Witches 25 10 10.06
Jablonski, Zygmunt Wordsley Wizards 18 20 9.97
Kelly, Lee Ashton Rangers 26 12 9.92
Waring, Adam Kesgrave Kestrels 22 20 9.87
Newman, Matt Sedgemoor Rebels 19 20 9.82
Boone, Harry Chalvington Chiefs 18 20 9.79

 

 

 

2010 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.