SL26
|
Nottingham Red Stars
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL26
|
Nottingham Red Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
8
|
8th
|
SL26
|
Nottingham Red Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
9
|
5th
|
SL26
|
Nottingham Red Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Kent
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
5
|
11th
|
SL26
|
Nottingham Red Stars
|
Club Individual
|
UK Open
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
12
|
1st
|
SL26
|
Nottingham Red Stars
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
New Forest Knights
|
6
|
10th
|
SL26
|
Nottingham Red Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Howlett Big Bang
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
5
|
14th
|
SL26
|
Nottingham Red Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
5
|
12th
|
SL26
|
Nottingham Red Stars
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Brigwater Baboons
|
7
|
9th
|
SL26
|
Nottingham Red Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Dumpling
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
3
|
15th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
9
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
7
|
8th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Derby
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
10
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
5
|
12th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
9
|
7th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
8
|
8th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
9
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Battle of Sedgemoor
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
7
|
8th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
7
|
9th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Pennsylvannia Pirates
|
8
|
6th
|
SL23
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
6
|
10th
|
SL23
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
9
|
6th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
8
|
8th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
The Big Guns
|
Kent Spitfires
|
4
|
14th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
7
|
9th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
11th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
8
|
8th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
England Rule
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
8
|
8th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
10
|
4th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Bulldog Bash
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
7
|
10th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Gravediggers Ball
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
14
|
1st
|
SL21
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Ashton Rangers
|
7
|
9th
|
SL21
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Feather
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
14
|
1st
|
SL21
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
5
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Best of British
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
8
|
8th
|
SL21
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Kent Spitfires
|
5
|
12th
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
0
|
16th
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
3
|
14th
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
4
|
13th
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
4
|
13th
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
5
|
11th
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
3
|
15th
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
8
|
7th
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Feather
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
7
|
9th
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
8
|
7th
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Dorset Shield
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
5
|
11th
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
March Manics
|
8
|
9th
|
SL19
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Old Boys Invitational
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL19
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
7
|
9th
|
SL19
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Feather
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
9
|
5th
|
SL19
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
8
|
8th
|
SL19
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL19
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Cambridgeshire Open
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
8
|
7th
|
SL18
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
8
|
6th
|
SL18
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
Club Individual
|
Old Boys Invitational
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
5
|
12th
|
SL18
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
Club Individual
|
All About 1st
|
Halifax Hawks
|
8
|
8th
|
SL18
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
5
|
13th
|
SL18
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
11
|
5th
|
SL18
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
8
|
7th
|
SL18
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
6
|
11th
|
SL18
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
England's Rose
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL18
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
South West Flyer
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
7
|
8th
|
SL18
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
14
|
1st
|
SL18
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Claygate Riders
|
10
|
4th
|
SL18
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Blue Riband
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
8
|
7th
|
SL17
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Tomahawk
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
9
|
5th
|
SL17
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Old Boys Invitational
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
4
|
12th
|
SL17
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
All out of the Cemetery
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
9
|
7th
|
SL17
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
7
|
9th
|
SL17
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Kent Spitfires
|
6
|
10th
|
SL16
|
Wembley Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Mechanical Mayham
|
March Manics
|
6
|
10th
|
SL16
|
Wembley Lions
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
11
|
4th
|
SL16
|
Wembley Lions
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Richmond
|
11
|
4th
|
SL16
|
Wembley Lions
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
1
|
16th
|
SL16
|
Wembley Lions
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Final
|
Eastbourne Spartans
|
9
|
4th
|
SL16
|
Wembley Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Old Boys Invitational
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
5
|
10th
|
SL16
|
Wembley Lions
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Semi Final
|
Hull Angels
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL15
|
Loughton Lions
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL15
|
Loughton Lions
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Wembley Lions
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL15
|
Loughton Lions
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Final
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL15
|
Loughton Lions
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Semi Final
|
Durham Saints
|
9
|
5th
|
SL14
|
Wembley Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Under 19 Series Final
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL14
|
Wembley Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Under 19 Series
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL14
|
Wembley Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Under 19 Series
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
15
|
1st
|
SL14
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Under 19 Series
|
Claygate Riders
|
11
|
4th
|
SL14
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
U19 Series
|
Eastbourne Spartans
|
7
|
8th
|
SL14
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
BU19 Final
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
7
|
7th
|
SL14
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
BU19 Semi Final
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
10
|
4th
|
SL13
|
Netherton Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
U19 Series Final
|
Houston Tigers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL13
|
Netherton Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
U19 Series
|
Ashton Rangers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL13
|
Netherton Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
U19 Series
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
14
|
1st
|
SL13
|
Netherton Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
U19 Series
|
Eastbourne Spartans
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL13
|
Netherton Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
U19 Series
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
13
|
3rd
|
SL13
|
Netherton Heathens
|
WSO Event
|
BU19 Semi Final
|
Wembley Lions
|
3
|
14th
|
SL12
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Den
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
7
|
8th
|