SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
6
|
11th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
8
|
6th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
7
|
11th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
6
|
12th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
5
|
12th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
7
|
9th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Kent
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
8
|
8th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Gold Shield
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
3
|
16th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
8
|
8th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
7
|
8th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
5
|
14th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Essex Vikings Championship
|
Witham Vikings
|
9
|
4th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
German GP
|
Kassel
|
5
|
14th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Russian GP
|
Pskov
|
3
|
16th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
8
|
7th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Feather
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
10
|
5th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
European GP
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
8
|
7th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Howlett Big Bang
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
4
|
15th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
10
|
4th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
9
|
5th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Brigwater Baboons
|
13
|
1st
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Kent Open
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
7
|
9th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Dumpling
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
4
|
13th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
10
|
5th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Robin Hood Trophy
|
Nottingham Red Stars
|
9
|
5th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Kesgrave Kup
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
3
|
16th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Rita & Ken Memorial
|
Netherton Heathens
|
3
|
14th
|
SL26
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
10
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Aviators Cup
|
Kent Spitfires
|
9
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
8
|
8th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Anchor
|
Netherton Heathens
|
5
|
13th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
8
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Howlett Big Bang
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
9
|
7th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Kent
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
6
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Cauldron
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
7
|
10th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Kats Enclosure
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
6
|
10th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Fletcher Moss Open
|
Didsbury Village Vaqueros
|
6
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Feather
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
11
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Top King
|
Bolsover Kings
|
9
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
6
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
6
|
12th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Galleoapolis
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
10
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
11th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
2
|
14th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
4
|
14th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
8
|
7th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Kent Open
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
4
|
14th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Alfie and Ann Cox Memorial
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
6
|
11th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Hengist and Horsa Trophy
|
Thanet Islanders
|
9
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Gold Shield
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
10
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
7
|
10th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Hugo's Challenge
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Baboon Cup
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
9
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Speedwaymania XIII
|
March Manics
|
9
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
15
|
1st
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of kent
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
12
|
1st
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Feather
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
14
|
1st
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial Trophy
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
6
|
11th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Suffolk Challenge
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
10
|
5th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Thanet Gold Cup
|
Thanet Islanders
|
6
|
11th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Rita & Ken Memorial
|
Netherton Heathens
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Alfie Cox Memorial
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
12
|
1st
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
8
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
5
|
12th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Aviators Cup
|
Kent Spitfires
|
8
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
6
|
10th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Top King
|
Bolsover Kings
|
8
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Marauders Mash Up
|
Maldon Marauders
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
4
|
15th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Manchester Open
|
Disbury Village Vaqueros
|
8
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Speedwaymania XII
|
March Manics
|
8
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
North Kent Open
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
7
|
8th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Top Dog Challenge
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
2
|
16th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Colney Heath Crusaders
|
7
|
10th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Netherton Anchor
|
Netherton Heathens
|
9
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Claygate Riders
|
8
|
7th
|
SL24
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
7
|
9th
|
SL23
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Alfie Cox Memorial
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
7
|
8th
|
SL23
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Second City Trophy
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
14
|
1st
|
SL23
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Junior Baboon Cup
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
15
|
1st
|
SL23
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Feather
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
11
|
1st
|
SL23
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
6
|
10th
|
SL23
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
10
|
5th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Junior Baboon Cup
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
9
|
6th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Kesgrave Junior
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
12
|
4th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Young Gazelles
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
11
|
4th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
10
|
7th
|
SL21
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Kesgrave Junior
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
10
|
5th
|
SL21
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Knights U21 Challenge
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL21
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
4
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Young Gazelles
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
13
|
1st
|
SL21
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Malmo
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Baboon Youth Trophy
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
12
|
1st
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
U19's Championship
|
Ashton Rangers
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Youth Trophy
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
14
|
1st
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
14
|
1st
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
11
|
4th
|
SL20
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
9
|
5th
|
SL19
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
U19's Championship
|
Ashton Rangers
|
7
|
10th
|
SL19
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
1
|
16th
|
SL19
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
7
|
7th
|
SL19
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
4
|
13th
|
SL18
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
U19 Challenge Cup
|
Kent Spitfires
|
5
|
11th
|
SL18
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Under 19 Romp
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL18
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
8
|
6th
|
SL18
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
U19's Championship
|
Ashton Rangers
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL18
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Richmond
|
10
|
4th
|
SL18
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Silver Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
15
|
1st
|
SL18
|
none
|
Club Individual
|
Young Gazelle Challenge
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL18
|
none
|
Club Individual
|
Raccoon Cup
|
Pagham Raccoons
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL18
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
8
|
7th
|
SL18
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
1
|
16th
|