SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
9
|
5th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Kent
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
2
|
15th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Gold Shield
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
8
|
6th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
Club Individual
|
Essex Vikings Championship
|
Witham Vikings
|
6
|
12th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
4
|
15th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Anchor
|
Netherton Heathens
|
7
|
9th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
5
|
13th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
Club Individual
|
Howlett Big Bang
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
6
|
10th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
7
|
8th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
9
|
5th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
8
|
7th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Dumpling
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
10
|
4th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
7
|
9th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
Club Individual
|
London Vets Shield
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
8
|
7th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
Club Individual
|
Longboat Trophy
|
Witham Vikings
|
8
|
5th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
Club Individual
|
Speedwaymania XIV
|
March Manics
|
10
|
4th
|
SL26
|
Bolsover Kings
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
6
|
10th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
March Manics
|
9
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Krakow
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Anchor
|
Netherton Heathens
|
6
|
10th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
2
|
16th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Howlett Big Bang
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
5
|
11th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Kent
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
10
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Fletcher Moss Open
|
Didsbury Village Vaqueros
|
8
|
7th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Marauders Mash Up
|
Maldon Marauders
|
9
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Fenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
2
|
16th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Top King
|
Bolsover Kings
|
5
|
13th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Derby
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
10
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
8
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Rita & Ken Memorial
|
Netherton Heathens
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Alfie and Ann Cox Memorial
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
7
|
8th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
8
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
14
|
1st
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Veteran Gold Cup
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
7
|
10th
|
SL25
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Hugo's Challenge
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
10
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
9
|
5th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of kent
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Coliseum Challenge
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
9
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Suffolk Challenge
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
5
|
12th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
8
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
6
|
8th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
9
|
5th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Aviators Cup
|
Kent Spitfires
|
8
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Top King
|
Bolsover Kings
|
8
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Marauders Mash Up
|
Maldon Marauders
|
15
|
1st
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Veteran Gold Cup
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
North Kent Open
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Top Dog Challenge
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Colney Heath Crusaders
|
6
|
12th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Netherton Anchor
|
Netherton Heathens
|
8
|
7th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Claygate Riders
|
6
|
10th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Cauldron
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
6
|
12th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
8
|
5th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
9
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Big Bang Gazelles
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
6
|
11th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Maldon Marauders
|
15
|
1st
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Delight
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
10
|
5th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Rita & Ken Memorial
|
Netherton Heathens
|
10
|
4th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
3
|
16th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Meltdown
|
March Manics
|
6
|
11th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
3
|
16th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Aviators Cup
|
Kent Spitfires
|
10
|
4th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
8
|
9th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Northern Open
|
Didsbury Village Vaqueros
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
4
|
13th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Marauders Mash Up
|
Maldon Marauders
|
7
|
9th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
2
|
16th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Cauldron
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
4
|
14th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
9
|
6th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
7
|
8th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Baboon Cup
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
9
|
7th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
4
|
14th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
7
|
8th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Gazelles Big Bang
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
10
|
1st
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
The Rodeo
|
Didsbury Village Vaqueros
|
2
|
15th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Kesgrave Kup
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
13
|
1st
|
SL22
|
Pagham Raccoons
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Claygate Riders
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL22
|
Pagham Raccoons
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
10
|
5th
|
SL22
|
Pagham Raccoons
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
11
|
4th
|
SL22
|
Pagham Raccoons
|
Club Individual
|
The Big Guns
|
Kent Spitfires
|
3
|
16th
|
SL22
|
Pagham Raccoons
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
3
|
14th
|
SL22
|
Pagham Raccoons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
5
|
12th
|
SL22
|
Pagham Raccoons
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL22
|
Pagham Raccoons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL21
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
12
|
4th
|
SL21
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Feather
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
12
|
4th
|
SL21
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
7
|
9th
|
SL20
|
Netherton Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
Ken Poole Memorial
|
Netherton Heathens
|
4
|
14th
|
SL20
|
Netherton Heathens
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
8
|
6th
|
SL19
|
Wednesfield Wolves
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
6
|
12th
|
SL19
|
Netherton Heathens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
4
|
12th
|
SL18
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
7
|
10th
|
SL18
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
8
|
8th
|
SL18
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
10
|
5th
|
SL17
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
8
|
10th
|
SL16
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
6
|
11th
|
SL15
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
2
|
16th
|
SL14
|
Plock
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
7
|
8th
|
SL14
|
Plock
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Kent Spitfires
|
12
|
4th
|
SL14
|
Plock
|
WSO Event
|
Polish Championship
|
Pila
|
4
|
13th
|
SL13
|
Plock
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
10
|
5th
|
SL13
|
Plock
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Richmond
|
10
|
6th
|
SL12
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Richmond
|
4
|
13th
|
SL12
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL11
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
7
|
9th
|
SL11
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Richmond
|
10
|
4th
|
SL11
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
8
|
8th
|
SL10
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Dorchester Dragons
|
6
|
11th
|
SL10
|
Pila
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
10
|
4th
|