Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Regent Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   results   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   statistics   -   averages   -   honours   -

      -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   transfer list   -   international standings/averages   -  

 

No.: 754
Rider: Bauer, Jonas
GSA: 8.21
Age: 21
Country: Austria
Club: Maldon Marauders
Mat: 24
CMA: 8.21
Form: 8.93
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL25 6.80 20

36

6.80

0

0.00

SL24 4.48 19

36

4.48

0

0.00

SL23 7.30 18

36

7.30

0

0.00

SL22 6.19 17

11

6.19

0

0.00

 

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

 

 

Bauer, Jonas :  Club History (League Fixtures)

  Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL26 Maldon Marauders

24

53

125

7

61

99

3

9.96

6.69

8.21

0

0

45

35

19

12

3

...previous seasons...
SL25 Ebbsfleet Eagles

36

80

139

16

83

110

12

7.75

5.88

6.80

0

1

37

43

52

29

2

SL24 Pennsylvania Pirates

10

20

18

1

19

6

0

3.80

1.26

2.56

0

0

2

2

14

18

3

SL24 March Manics

26

51

62

11

52

53

8

5.73

4.69

5.20

0

0

17

15

34

31

6

SL23 March Manics

36

75

127

18

73

103

22

7.73

6.85

7.30

0

0

35

41

43

23

6

SL22 March Manics

11

25

32

3

28

41

6

5.60

6.71

6.19

0

0

11

13

14

11

4

SL22 Pennsylvania Pirates

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL22 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Bauer, Jonas :  Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL26 Maldon Marauders WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Colney Hatch Crusaders

7

9th

SL26 Maldon Marauders WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

8

6th

SL26 Maldon Marauders Club Individual Witches Cauldron Whitemoor Witches

12

3rd

SL26 Maldon Marauders WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

11

3rd

SL26 Maldon Marauders Club Individual Battle of Sedgemoor Sedgemoor Rebels

11

4th

...previous seasons...
SL25 Ebbsfleet Eagles Club Individual Aviators Cup Kent Spitfires

1

16th

SL25 Ebbsfleet Eagles WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

8

7th

SL25 Ebbsfleet Eagles Club Individual Pride of Kent Ebbsfleet Eagles

7

7th

SL25 Ebbsfleet Eagles Club Individual Witches Cauldron Whitemoor Witches

6

11th

SL25 Ebbsfleet Eagles WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Cambridge Cougars

10

4th

SL25 Ebbsfleet Eagles Club Individual Mechanical Mayhem March Manics

11

1st

SL25 Ebbsfleet Eagles Club Individual Young Gazelles Glasshoughton Gazelles

10

4th

SL25 Ebbsfleet Eagles WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

6

9th

SL25 Ebbsfleet Eagles Club Individual Mini Kats Enclosure Smethwick Meerkats

12

4th

SL25 Ebbsfleet Eagles Club Individual North West U21 Champs Didsbury Village Vaqueros

6

9th

SL25 Ebbsfleet Eagles Club Individual King o' the Castle Bolsover Kings

13

2nd

SL25 Ebbsfleet Eagles WSO Event Austrian Championship Linz

4

15th

SL24 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual 10 Year Celebration March Manics

4

13th

SL24 March Manics Club Individual Young Gazelles Glasshoughton Gazelles

8

7th

SL24 March Manics WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

5

13th

SL24 March Manics Club Individual Reserves Trophy Loughton Lions

2

16th

SL24 March Manics WSO Event Austrian Championship Linz

10

4th

SL23 March Manics Club Individual Second City Trophy Birmingham Bulldogs

7

8th

SL23 March Manics Club Individual Golden Feather Chalvington Chiefs

10

2nd

SL23 March Manics Club Individual Meltdown March Manics

7

10th

SL23 March Manics WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

5

12th

SL23 March Manics Club Individual Gazelles Young Guns Glasshoughton Gazelles

15

1st

SL23 March Manics WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

8

6th

SL23 March Manics Club Individual Bulldog Bash Birmingham Bulldogs

7

7th

SL23 March Manics WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Smethwick Meerkats

3

14th

SL23 March Manics Club Individual U19's Championship Ashton Rangers

12

2nd

SL23 March Manics WSO Event WU19 Final Oslo

11

4th

SL23 March Manics WSO Event Austrian Championship Linz

5

13th

SL22 March Manics Club Individual Galleonapolis Pennyslvania Pirates

2

15th

SL22 March Manics Club Individual Junior Spell Whitemoor Witches

15

1st

SL22 March Manics Club Individual Junior Baboon Cup Bridgwater Baboons

8

8th

SL22 March Manics Club Individual Second City Tear Up Birmingham Bulldogs

7

8th

SL22 March Manics WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

8

8th

SL22 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Silver Hammer Wordsley Wizards

14

1st

SL22 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

9

6th

SL22 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Battle of Sedgemoor Sedgemoor Rebels

7

9th

SL22 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Junior Charge Pennsylvania Pirates

14

2nd

SL22 none WSO Event WU19 Final Oslo

15

1st

SL22 none WSO Event Austrian Championship Linz

4

13th

 

2017 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.