Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Regent Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   results   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   statistics   -   averages   -   honours   -

      -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   transfer list   -   international standings/averages   -  

 

No.: 207
Rider: Elin, Valeri
GSA: 10.65
Age: 26
Country: Russia
Club: Rugby Gravediggers
Mat: 2
CMA: 11.60
Form: 10.42
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL25 10.65 25

36

10.65

0

0.00

SL24 9.27 24

36

9.27

0

0.00

SL23 8.86 23

34

8.86

0

0.00

SL22 9.00 22

36

9.00

0

0.00

SL21 8.62 21

36

8.62

0

0.00

SL20 6.65 20

36

6.65

0

0.00

SL19 5.93 19

23

5.93

0

0.00

 

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers

2nd

 

2

3

79

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers

3rd

 

1

 

50

 

 

Elin, Valeri :  Club History (League Fixtures)

  Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL26 Rugby Gravediggers

2

5

15

0

5

14

0

12.00

11.20

11.60

1

0

9

1

0

0

0

...previous seasons...
SL25 Rugby Gravediggers

36

92

249

6

104

262

5

11.09

10.27

10.65

13

1

137

46

8

1

4

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers

36

88

214

8

88

177

9

10.09

8.45

9.27

0

3

90

48

25

9

4

SL23 Netherton Heathens

22

54

143

5

59

102

5

10.96

7.25

9.03

2

3

58

29

13

7

6

SL23 Rugby Gravediggers

12

27

58

2

32

62

4

8.89

8.25

8.54

0

1

26

15

12

5

1

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers

36

85

184

12

83

166

16

9.22

8.77

9.00

1

1

72

54

26

11

5

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers

36

82

172

7

85

171

10

8.73

8.52

8.62

2

0

71

56

18

18

4

SL20 Ashton Rangers

36

79

130

13

75

99

14

7.24

6.03

6.65

0

0

31

52

32

35

4

SL19 Ashton Rangers

23

50

70

11

37

40

8

6.48

5.19

5.93

0

0

13

19

33

19

3

 

Elin, Valeri :  Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL26 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

12

1st

...previous seasons...
SL25 Rugby Gravediggers RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Sedgemoor Rebels

9

4th

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

11

3rd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Aviators Cup Kent Spitfires

11

2nd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Golden Anchor Netherton Heathens

9

6th

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Czech GP Prague

11

3rd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

6

10th

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Howlett Big Bang Glasshoughton Gazelles

7

9th

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Witches Cauldron Whitemoor Witches

11

3rd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event British GP New Forest Knights

11

2nd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

11

2nd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Kats Enclosure Smethwick Meerkats

11

3rd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Fletcher Moss Open Didsbury Village Vaqueros

12

2nd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event German GP Kassel

9

4th

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Russian GP Pskov

9

5th

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Golden Feather Chalvington Chiefs

15

1st

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Devon Derby Rackenford Raiders

11

2nd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event European GP Ashton Rangers

11

3rd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

9

5th

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

13

2nd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Galleoapolis Pennsylvania Pirates

11

2nd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

13

1st

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Groveway Golden Hammer Newport Pagnell Knights

10

5th

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Claygate Burner Claygate Riders

9

5th

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

12

2nd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Kent Open Ebbsfleet Eagles

12

1st

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Hengist and Horsa Trophy Thanet Islanders

12

2nd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Maldon Cup Maldon Marauders

10

3rd

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Hampshire Trophy New Forest Knights

9

4th

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Hugo's Challenge Rackenford Raiders

6

10th

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Baboon Cup Bridgwater Baboons

8

8th

SL25 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

10

4th

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers RLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Whitemoor Witches

10

4th

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Golden Feather Chalvington Chiefs

6

13th

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Suffolk Challenge Colney Hatch Crusaders

12

2nd

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Alfie Cox Memorial Whitemoor Witches

6

10th

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

7

9th

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Super National Oxford Silver Machine

6

10th

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Top King Bolsover Kings

6

9th

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Rugby Gravediggers

9

5th

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Speedwaymania XII March Manics

9

5th

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual North Kent Open Ebbsfleet Eagles

5

11th

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Winner Takes All Colney Heath Crusaders

11

2nd

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Wordsley Wizards

12

1st

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Devon Derby Rackenford Raiders

9

5th

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Hampshire Trophy New Forest Knights

5

14th

SL24 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

13

2nd

SL23 Netherton Heathens RLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Pennsylvania Pirates

8

6th

SL23 Netherton Heathens Club Individual Rita & Ken Memorial Netherton Heathens

10

3rd

SL23 Netherton Heathens Club Individual Golden Hops Thanet Islanders

10

4th

SL23 Netherton Heathens Club Individual Claygate Rumble Claygate Riders

9

4th

SL23 Netherton Heathens Club Individual Northern Open Didsbury Village Vaqueros

8

6th

SL23 Netherton Heathens WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

5

11th

SL23 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Malmo

12

2nd

SL23 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

8

7th

SL23 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Speedwaymania XI March Manics

11

3rd

SL23 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

7

8th

SL23 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Gazelles Big Bang Glasshoughton Gazelles

5

14th

SL23 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Maldon Cup Maldon Marauders

10

4th

SL23 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

10

5th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers RLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship March Manics

7

9th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Lions Chase Loughton Lions

13

1st

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Second City Tear Up Birmingham Bulldogs

9

5th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Sedgemoor Rebels

7

9th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

10

5th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

8

6th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Maldon Cup Maldon Marauders

6

9th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Hot Pot Challenge Ashton Rangers

5

11th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

5

12th

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Ashton Rangers

8

6th

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

9

5th

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Lions Chase Loughton Lions

7

8th

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Czech GP Prague

10

4th

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

10

4th

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Kesgrave Junior Kesgrave Kestrels

14

1st

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event British GP Glasshoughton Gazelles

8

6th

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

13

2nd

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Knights U21 Challenge Newport Pagnell Knights

14

2nd

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Bulldogs Tear Up Birmingham Bulldogs

11

2nd

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round New Forest Knights

8

6th

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Ken Poole Memorial Netherton Heathens

7

8th

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

9

5th

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Second City Bash Birmingham Bulldogs

2

16th

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round March Manics

11

3rd

SL21 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

7

10th

SL20 Ashton Rangers Club Individual Baboon Youth Trophy Bridgwater Baboons

12

2nd

SL20 Ashton Rangers Club Individual U19's Championship Ashton Rangers

13

1st

SL20 Ashton Rangers Club Individual Crusaders Youth Trophy Colney Hatch Crusaders

11

4th

SL20 Ashton Rangers WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

11

4th

SL20 Ashton Rangers WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

13

2nd

SL20 Ashton Rangers WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

4

14th

SL19 Ashton Rangers WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

6

9th

SL19 Ashton Rangers Club Individual Kesgrave Junior Kesgrave Kestrels

9

7th

SL19 Ashton Rangers Club Individual Battle of Sedgemoor Sedgemoor Rebels

5

12th

 

2017 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.