SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
6
|
12th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Den Dash
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
4
|
13th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Alfie and Ann Cox Memorial
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
4
|
14th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Kent Open
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
5
|
12th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Dumpling
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
9
|
5th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Robins Nest
|
Bristol Robins
|
10
|
5th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
5
|
13th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Longboat Trophy
|
Witham Vikings
|
6
|
12th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
6
|
10th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
March Manics
|
6
|
10th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
8
|
8th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Kats Enclosure
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
6
|
10th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
6
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Rita & Ken Memorial
|
Netherton Heathens
|
10
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
6
|
10th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Kent Open
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
10
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
7
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
9
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Ashton Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
11
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Kent Spitfires
|
10
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of kent
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
6
|
10th
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Thanet Gold Cup
|
Thanet Islanders
|
10
|
5th
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Rumble
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
11
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
8
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
8
|
7th
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Manchester Open
|
Disbury Village Vaqueros
|
6
|
11th
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Top Dog Challenge
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
4
|
15th
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Netherton Anchor
|
Netherton Heathens
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
10
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
5
|
12th
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
7
|
9th
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
5
|
12th
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Kesgrave Kup
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
8
|
7th
|
SL24
|
Ashton Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL23
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hops
|
Thanet Islanders
|
5
|
12th
|
SL23
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Black Pudding Trophy
|
Ashton Rangers
|
8
|
7th
|
SL23
|
Ashton Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
6
|
11th
|
SL23
|
Ashton Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL22
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Claygate Riders
|
12
|
1st
|
SL22
|
Ashton Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
2
|
16th
|
SL22
|
Ashton Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL22
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Ken Poole Memorial
|
Netherton Heathens
|
9
|
4th
|
SL22
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Ommer
|
Cradley Colts
|
6
|
10th
|
SL22
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Meltdown
|
March Manics
|
11
|
1st
|
SL22
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Winner Takes All
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
3
|
14th
|
SL22
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
9
|
4th
|
SL22
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
6
|
11th
|
SL22
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Hot Pot Challenge
|
Ashton Rangers
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL22
|
Ashton Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
12
|
4th
|
SL21
|
Ashton Rangers
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
10
|
4th
|
SL21
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
7
|
7th
|
SL21
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Tigers Open
|
Reading Tigers
|
7
|
8th
|
SL21
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
6
|
13th
|
SL21
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Bulldogs Tear Up
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
7
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Speedwaymania IX
|
March Manics
|
8
|
7th
|
SL21
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Cauldron
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
8
|
6th
|
SL21
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Lancashire Open
|
Ashton Rangers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL21
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Kesgrave Kup
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
8
|
8th
|
SL21
|
Ashton Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
4
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
8
|
6th
|
SL21
|
Ashton Rangers
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
9
|
5th
|
SL20
|
Ashton Rangers
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Claygate Riders
|
3
|
15th
|
SL20
|
Ashton Rangers
|
Club Individual
|
Bearwood Cup
|
Bearwood Braves
|
6
|
11th
|
SL20
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
5
|
13th
|
SL20
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL19
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
7
|
9th
|
SL19
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
13
|
1st
|
SL18
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Old Boys Invitational
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL18
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Lightening Cup
|
Sennen Storm
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL18
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
8
|
7th
|
SL17
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Kesgrave Junior
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL17
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL17
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
15
|
1st
|
SL17
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Old Boys Invitational
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
7
|
9th
|
SL17
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
5
|
11th
|
SL17
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
8
|
6th
|
SL17
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
10
|
4th
|
SL16
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL16
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
13
|
1st
|
SL16
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Youth Championship
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL16
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
11
|
4th
|
SL15
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
5
|
11th
|
SL15
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Wembley Lions
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL15
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
14
|
1st
|
SL15
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Wellington
|
4
|
13th
|
SL14
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Battle of Sedgemoor
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
3
|
13th
|
SL14
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Richmond
|
2
|
15th
|
SL14
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
10
|
4th
|
SL14
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
New Zealand Championship
|
Auckland
|
0
|
16th
|