SL26
|
Nottingham Red Stars
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
10
|
4th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
London Vets Shield
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
5
|
12th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
Hungarian Championship
|
Gyor
|
9
|
6th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Speedwaymania XIV
|
March Manics
|
5
|
12th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
6
|
10th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
March Manics
|
15
|
1st
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
11
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Howlett Big Bang
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
3
|
14th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial Trophy
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
8
|
7th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
London Vets Shield
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
6
|
10th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Top King
|
Bolsover Kings
|
7
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
7
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
8
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
13
|
3rd
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
9
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Alfie and Ann Cox Memorial
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
5
|
13th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
10
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
Hungarian Championship
|
Gyor
|
14
|
1st
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
5
|
13th
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial Trophy
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
3
|
15th
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Thanet Gold Cup
|
Thanet Islanders
|
7
|
9th
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Alfie Cox Memorial
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
4
|
13th
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
4
|
13th
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
5
|
12th
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
11
|
1st
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
9
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
8
|
7th
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Colney Heath Crusaders
|
8
|
7th
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
8
|
5th
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Kats Enclosure
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
10
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
9
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
10
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Big Bang Gazelles
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
8
|
5th
|
SL23
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL23
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
10
|
4th
|
SL23
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Meltdown
|
March Manics
|
10
|
6th
|
SL23
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
5
|
12th
|
SL23
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
13
|
1st
|
SL23
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
5
|
11th
|
SL23
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Netherton Heathens
|
10
|
5th
|
SL23
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Netherton Heathens
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL23
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL23
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
13
|
1st
|
SL23
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
15
|
1st
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
5
|
12th
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennyslvania Pirates
|
7
|
9th
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
5
|
13th
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
8
|
6th
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
New Forest Knights
|
11
|
4th
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
6
|
10th
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
11
|
5th
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
9
|
5th
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Big Bang Gazelles
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
8
|
8th
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
11
|
4th
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
8
|
6th
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Ommer
|
Cradley Colts
|
7
|
7th
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Winner Takes All
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
9
|
6th
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
10
|
4th
|
SL22
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
5
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
4
|
13th
|
SL21
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Netherton Heathens
|
7
|
9th
|
SL21
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Tigers Open
|
Reading Tigers
|
7
|
8th
|
SL21
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
5
|
14th
|
SL21
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
6
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Cauldron
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
6
|
10th
|
SL21
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Veteran Trophy
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
7
|
9th
|
SL21
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Second City Bash
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
9
|
2nd
|
SL21
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
7
|
9th
|
SL21
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
4
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
3
|
15th
|
SL20
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Claygate Riders
|
6
|
10th
|
SL20
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
8
|
8th
|
SL20
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Reserve Championship
|
Loughton Lions
|
14
|
1st
|
SL19
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
7
|
9th
|
SL18
|
Pori
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
5
|
11th
|
SL18
|
Pori
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
8
|
8th
|
SL18
|
Pori
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
8
|
6th
|
SL16
|
Pori
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
3
|
16th
|
SL16
|
Pori
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
7
|
7th
|
SL16
|
Pori
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
9
|
6th
|
SL13
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
10
|
5th
|
SL13
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
15
|
1st
|
SL12
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
15
|
1st
|
SL12
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Tiptree Typhoons
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL12
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
Hungarian Championship
|
Gyor
|
8
|
6th
|
SL11
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL11
|
Whitehaven Knights
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Whitehaven Knights
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL11
|
Whitehaven Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Dorchester Ding Dong
|
Dorchester Dragons
|
5
|
13th
|
SL11
|
Whitehaven Knights
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
6
|
12th
|
SL10
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Dorchester Dragons
|
6
|
11th
|
SL10
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
7
|
6th
|