SL26
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Kent
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
5
|
11th
|
SL26
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
2
|
16th
|
SL26
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL26
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
Club Individual
|
Kent Open
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
9
|
4th
|
SL26
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Dumpling
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
4
|
13th
|
SL26
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
Club Individual
|
Baboon Cup
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
6
|
11th
|
SL26
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Claygate Riders
|
13
|
1st
|
SL26
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
Club Individual
|
Robin Hood Trophy
|
Nottingham Red Stars
|
2
|
16th
|
SL26
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
Club Individual
|
All out of the Cemetery
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL26
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
Club Individual
|
Longboat Trophy
|
Witham Vikings
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL25
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
2
|
16th
|
SL25
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
8
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
8
|
7th
|
SL24
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of kent
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
3
|
16th
|
SL23
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
9
|
5th
|
SL23
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
6
|
9th
|
SL23
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Netherton Heathens
|
7
|
8th
|
SL23
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Cambridgeshire Open
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
7
|
8th
|
SL23
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
5
|
13th
|
SL22
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
4
|
14th
|
SL22
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
6
|
10th
|
SL22
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Winner Takes All
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
11
|
1st
|
SL22
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
11
|
4th
|
SL21
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
Club Individual
|
Broomhill Bash
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
4
|
14th
|
SL21
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
5
|
10th
|
SL21
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
6
|
10th
|
SL21
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
Club Individual
|
Lancashire Open
|
Ashton Rangers
|
5
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
10
|
4th
|
SL21
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
Club Individual
|
Best of British
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
11
|
4th
|
SL21
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Kent Spitfires
|
10
|
5th
|
SL20
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
8
|
7th
|
SL20
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
4
|
15th
|
SL19
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
1
|
16th
|
SL19
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
Club Individual
|
British Pride
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
7
|
9th
|
SL19
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Kent Spitfires
|
6
|
9th
|
SL18
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL18
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Spartans
|
Sale Spartans
|
7
|
8th
|
SL18
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
Club Individual
|
All About 1st
|
Halifax Hawks
|
11
|
6th
|
SL18
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
Club Individual
|
Brit Bash
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
6
|
11th
|
SL18
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
Club Individual
|
Rugby Trophy
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
7
|
9th
|
SL16
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Semi Final
|
Ashton Rangers
|
4
|
12th
|
SL15
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Final
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
3
|
14th
|
SL15
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Semi Final
|
Durham Saints
|
7
|
7th
|
SL14
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
Under 19 Series Final
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
7
|
9th
|
SL14
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
Under 19 Series
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
10
|
4th
|
SL14
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
Under 19 Series
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
11
|
4th
|
SL14
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
Under 19 Series
|
Claygate Riders
|
4
|
13th
|
SL14
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
U19 Series
|
Eastbourne Spartans
|
6
|
10th
|
SL14
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
WSO Event
|
BU19 Semi Final
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
4
|
13th
|
SL13
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
U19 Series Final
|
Houston Tigers
|
1
|
16th
|
SL13
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
U21 Championship
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
3
|
14th
|
SL13
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
U19 Series
|
New Forest Knights
|
11
|
4th
|
SL13
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
U19 Series
|
Netherton Heathens
|
12
|
4th
|
SL13
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
U19 Series
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
10
|
4th
|
SL13
|
Kent Spitfires
|
Club Individual
|
U19 Series
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
7
|
9th
|
SL13
|
Kent Spitfires
|
WSO Event
|
BU19 Semi Final
|
Houston Tigers
|
5
|
11th
|