SL26
|
March Manics
|
Club Individual
|
UK Open
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
4
|
14th
|
SL26
|
March Manics
|
Club Individual
|
Mechanical Mayhem
|
March Manics
|
8
|
6th
|
SL26
|
March Manics
|
Club Individual
|
Robins Nest
|
Bristol Robins
|
6
|
8th
|
SL26
|
March Manics
|
Club Individual
|
All out of the Cemetery
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
7
|
8th
|
SL26
|
March Manics
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
7
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
6
|
12th
|
SL25
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
London Vets Shield
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
4
|
13th
|
SL25
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Bulldogs Trophy
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
7
|
8th
|
SL25
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
7
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
9
|
7th
|
SL25
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Baboon Cup
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
8
|
8th
|
SL24
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Coliseum Challenge
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
8
|
7th
|
SL24
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Marauders Mash Up
|
Maldon Marauders
|
7
|
8th
|
SL24
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Veteran Gold Cup
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
7
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Top Dog Challenge
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
6
|
11th
|
SL24
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Netherton Anchor
|
Netherton Heathens
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Black Ribbon
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
9
|
7th
|
SL24
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Cauldron
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
8
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
6
|
10th
|
SL24
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
3
|
15th
|
SL24
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
3
|
15th
|
SL24
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Pennsylvannia Pirates
|
7
|
9th
|
SL24
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Cambridgeshire Open
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
10
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
UK Open
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
9
|
5th
|
SL23
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
All out of the Cemetery
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
8
|
9th
|
SL23
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
8
|
6th
|
SL23
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
7
|
9th
|
SL23
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Cambridgeshire Open
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL23
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL22
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
4
|
12th
|
SL22
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennyslvania Pirates
|
7
|
9th
|
SL22
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Veteran Trophy
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
9
|
6th
|
SL22
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
8
|
8th
|
SL22
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
Club Individual
|
England Rule
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
5
|
12th
|
SL22
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
7
|
9th
|
SL22
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Ken Poole Memorial
|
Netherton Heathens
|
8
|
6th
|
SL22
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Winner Takes All
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
7
|
10th
|
SL22
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Gravediggers Ball
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL22
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Ashton Rangers
|
6
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
3
|
13th
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Winner Takes All
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
9
|
3rd
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
7
|
7th
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Cauldron
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
6
|
10th
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Marauders Challenge
|
Maldon Marauders
|
6
|
11th
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
8
|
7th
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Lancashire Open
|
Ashton Rangers
|
8
|
8th
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
7
|
9th
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
All out of the Cemetery
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
8
|
7th
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Cambridgeshire Open
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
8
|
7th
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Kent Spitfires
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Baboon Cup
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
3
|
14th
|
SL21
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
7
|
9th
|
SL20
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Egg
|
Crowborough Ducks
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL20
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
8
|
8th
|
SL20
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Speedwaymania VIII
|
March Manics
|
7
|
9th
|
SL20
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Rugby Trophy
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
7
|
8th
|
SL20
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
7
|
9th
|
SL20
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Knights UK Challenge
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL20
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Dorset Shield
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
1
|
16th
|
SL20
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
New Forest Knights
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL20
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
10
|
4th
|
SL20
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
8
|
7th
|
SL20
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL19
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
12
|
1st
|
SL19
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
All out of the Cemetery
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL19
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
9th
|
SL19
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
4
|
12th
|
SL19
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
10
|
4th
|
SL19
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Tigers Open
|
Reading Tigers
|
6
|
10th
|
SL19
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
8
|
5th
|
SL19
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Cambridgeshire Open
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
2
|
16th
|
SL18
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Ravishing Rubbish
|
Pagham Raccoons
|
4
|
15th
|
SL18
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Brit Bash
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
8
|
6th
|
SL18
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
2
|
15th
|
SL18
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Claygate Riders
|
10
|
5th
|
SL17
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Spellbound
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
4
|
14th
|
SL17
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
English Pride
|
Semthwick Meerkats
|
3
|
15th
|
SL17
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
5
|
13th
|
SL16
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Battle of Sedgemoor
|
Sedgmoor Rebels
|
10
|
4th
|
SL16
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Second String Challenge
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
10
|
4th
|
SL15
|
Eastbourne Spartans
|
Club Individual
|
Donkey Derby
|
Shetland Ponies
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL14
|
Port Talbot Steelers
|
Club Individual
|
Craigends Chase
|
Houston Tigers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL14
|
Port Talbot Steelers
|
Club Individual
|
Battle of Sedgemoor
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
7
|
9th
|
SL14
|
Port Talbot Steelers
|
Club Individual
|
Western Winner
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
3
|
16th
|
SL14
|
Port Talbot Steelers
|
Club Individual
|
Second String Challenge
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
6
|
10th
|
SL13
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
Future Stars
|
Wembley Lions
|
5
|
11th
|
SL13
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Semi Final
|
New Forest Knights
|
5
|
12th
|
SL12
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
7
|
7th
|
SL12
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Semi Final
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
8
|
7th
|
SL11
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Semi Final
|
Wembley Lions
|
5
|
10th
|