SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
4
|
13th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
2
|
14th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Wilmington of Oz
|
Wilmington Wombats
|
4
|
15th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Battle Royale
|
Bristol Robins
|
4
|
14th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Kent
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
7
|
9th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
UK Open
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
5
|
13th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Alfie and Ann Cox Memorial
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
5
|
12th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
New Forest Knights
|
6
|
10th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Russell Draper Testimonial
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
7
|
10th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Anchor
|
Netherton Heathens
|
10
|
5th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
7
|
8th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
10
|
4th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
7
|
9th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Kent Open
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
9
|
4th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
5
|
10th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
9
|
4th
|
SL26
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Rita & Ken Memorial
|
Netherton Heathens
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
5
|
12th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Aviators Cup
|
Kent Spitfires
|
7
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
9
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Anchor
|
Netherton Heathens
|
8
|
7th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
UK Open
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
8
|
7th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
7
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
8
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Kats Enclosure
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
5
|
13th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Fletcher Moss Open
|
Didsbury Village Vaqueros
|
12
|
1st
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Marauders Mash Up
|
Maldon Marauders
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial Trophy
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
8
|
7th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
5
|
12th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
9
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
9
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
6
|
10th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
9
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Kent Open
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
5
|
11th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Alfie and Ann Cox Memorial
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
9
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Black Ribbon
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Hengist and Horsa Trophy
|
Thanet Islanders
|
7
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
7
|
8th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Veteran Gold Cup
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
9
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Gold Shield
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
4
|
14th
|
SL25
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
6
|
10th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
4
|
13th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Aviators Cup
|
Kent Spitfires
|
4
|
14th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
1
|
16th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
North Kent Open
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
9
|
5th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Top Dog Challenge
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
7
|
8th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Netherton Anchor
|
Netherton Heathens
|
5
|
13th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Derby
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
5
|
13th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Black Ribbon
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
10
|
5th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Cauldron
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
7
|
9th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
3
|
13th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
9
|
5th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
7
|
11th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
9
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
2
|
15th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Pennsylvannia Pirates
|
4
|
14th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Cambridgeshire Open
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
8
|
7th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
Kesgrave Kup
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
5
|
13th
|
SL24
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
Club Individual
|
UK Open
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
9
|
5th
|
SL23
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Delight
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
7
|
9th
|
SL23
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hops
|
Thanet Islanders
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL23
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
All out of the Cemetery
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
4
|
13th
|
SL23
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Goblin Wannabe
|
Greensforge Goblins
|
3
|
13th
|
SL23
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Marauders Mash Up
|
Maldon Marauders
|
9
|
5th
|
SL23
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
5
|
12th
|
SL23
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Speedwaymania XI
|
March Manics
|
8
|
7th
|
SL23
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Gazelles Big Bang
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
8
|
6th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
3
|
15th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
8
|
8th
|
SL22
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
7
|
8th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
6
|
10th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
New Forest Knights
|
5
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Speedwaymania IX
|
March Manics
|
8
|
7th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
10
|
4th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
9
|
4th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Feather
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
6
|
8th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
All out of the Cemetery
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
10
|
4th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL20
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Kent Spitfires
|
9
|
6th
|
SL20
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Cambridgeshire Open
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
11
|
1st
|
SL20
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
7
|
8th
|
SL20
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
7
|
7th
|
SL20
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Egg
|
Crowborough Ducks
|
7
|
8th
|
SL20
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Tigers Open
|
Reading Tigers
|
8
|
6th
|
SL20
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Bearwood Bonanza
|
Bearwood Bears
|
2
|
15th
|
SL20
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Aviators Trophy
|
Kent Spitfires
|
8
|
7th
|
SL20
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL20
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial Trophy
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
7
|
9th
|
SL20
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Speedwaymania VIII
|
March Manics
|
8
|
7th
|
SL20
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
1
|
16th
|
SL20
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Feather
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
9
|
5th
|
SL20
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Rugby Trophy
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
4
|
13th
|
SL20
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Knights UK Challenge
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
9
|
5th
|
SL20
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Dorset Shield
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
4
|
14th
|
SL20
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
3
|
14th
|
SL20
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
6
|
9th
|
SL19
|
Cradley Aztecs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
5
|
14th
|
SL19
|
Cradley Aztecs
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Dumpling
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
6
|
9th
|
SL19
|
Cradley Aztecs
|
Club Individual
|
Meltdown
|
March Manics
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL19
|
Cradley Aztecs
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
10
|
5th
|
SL19
|
Cradley Aztecs
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Kent Spitfires
|
4
|
12th
|
SL19
|
Cradley Aztecs
|
Club Individual
|
Cambridgeshire Open
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
3
|
14th
|
SL18
|
Sale Spartans
|
Club Individual
|
King of the Spartans
|
Sale Spartans
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL18
|
Netherton Heathens
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
5
|
11th
|
SL18
|
Netherton Heathens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
5
|
12th
|
SL18
|
Netherton Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
England's Rose
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
9
|
5th
|
SL18
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
South West Flyer
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
4
|
12th
|
SL18
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Netherton Heathens
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL18
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL18
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
6
|
11th
|
SL17
|
Netherton Heathens
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
New Forest Knights
|
8
|
6th
|
SL17
|
Netherton Heathens
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
3
|
15th
|
SL17
|
Netherton Heathens
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Kent Spitfires
|
3
|
14th
|
SL17
|
Netherton Heathens
|
Club Individual
|
Hancox & Hamill Trophy
|
Netherton Heathens
|
8
|
7th
|
SL16
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
All out of the Cemetery
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL16
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Houston Tigers
|
4
|
12th
|
SL16
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
4
|
13th
|
SL16
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
South West Flyer
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
4
|
15th
|
SL16
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
New Forest Knights
|
10
|
5th
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
All out of the Cemetery
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
9
|
3rd
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Best of British
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
11
|
4th
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
4
|
14th
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
7
|
8th
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
8
|
6th
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
British Championship Semi Final
|
Claygate Riders
|
9
|
5th
|
SL14
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Final
|
Houston Tigers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL14
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Semi Final
|
Port Talbot Steelers
|
13
|
3rd
|
SL13
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Second String Challenge
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
7
|
7th
|
SL13
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
6
|
10th
|
SL13
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Battle of Sedgemoor
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
6
|
10th
|
SL13
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
10
|
4th
|
SL13
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Final
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
10
|
4th
|
SL13
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Semi Final
|
New Forest Knights
|
9
|
6th
|
SL12
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
7
|
7th
|
SL12
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Semi Final
|
Tiptree Typhoons
|
3
|
15th
|
SL11
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
BU21 Semi Final
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
4
|
12th
|