SL26
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
4
|
14th
|
SL26
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
13
|
1st
|
SL26
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Robins Nest
|
Bristol Robins
|
5
|
12th
|
SL26
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
London Vets Shield
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
7
|
9th
|
SL26
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
11
|
4th
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
9
|
4th
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Aviators Cup
|
Kent Spitfires
|
6
|
12th
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Howlett Big Bang
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Kats Enclosure
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
8
|
5th
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
London Vets Shield
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Fenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
13
|
1st
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
6
|
12th
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Galleoapolis
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
10
|
5th
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
4
|
14th
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
6
|
11th
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
8
|
6th
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
14
|
1st
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Kent Open
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Hengist and Horsa Trophy
|
Thanet Islanders
|
5
|
13th
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
10
|
4th
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Veteran Gold Cup
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
6
|
12th
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
15
|
1st
|
SL25
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Hugo's Challenge
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
7
|
9th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
4
|
14th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
9
|
5th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Coliseum Challenge
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
7
|
9th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial Trophy
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
9
|
4th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
7
|
8th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Thanet Gold Cup
|
Thanet Islanders
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Rita & Ken Memorial
|
Netherton Heathens
|
8
|
9th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
6
|
10th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
9
|
4th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
12
|
1st
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
9
|
5th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Marauders Mash Up
|
Maldon Marauders
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
15
|
1st
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Veteran Gold Cup
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
6
|
10th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
North Kent Open
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Netherton Anchor
|
Netherton Heathens
|
6
|
12th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
8
|
7th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Derby
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
5
|
13th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Cauldron
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
12
|
1st
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
8
|
5th
|
SL24
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Big Bang Gazelles
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
8
|
5th
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Ashton Rangers
|
6
|
11th
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
9
|
5th
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
11
|
6th
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Rita & Ken Memorial
|
Netherton Heathens
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
10
|
4th
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
8
|
6th
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
13
|
1st
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
10
|
4th
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
5
|
12th
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Meltdown
|
March Manics
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
9
|
3rd
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
9
|
4th
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
9
|
4th
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Veteran Trophy
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
9
|
5th
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Plock
|
10
|
4th
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Netherton Heathens
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Chalvington Chase
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
4
|
14th
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
14
|
2nd
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Gazelles Big Bang
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
9
|
4th
|
SL23
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
9
|
7th
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
10
|
5th
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennyslvania Pirates
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
8
|
7th
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
The Big Guns
|
Kent Spitfires
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
14
|
2nd
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Veteran Trophy
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
8
|
8th
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
7
|
9th
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Big Bang Gazelles
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
5
|
12th
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
11
|
5th
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
8
|
7th
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
10
|
4th
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
7
|
10th
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Kent Spitfires
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL22
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Hot Pot Challenge
|
Ashton Rangers
|
9
|
6th
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Ashton Rangers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Top Guns
|
Kent Spitfires
|
9
|
5th
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
6
|
10th
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
The Veteran
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
10
|
4th
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Winner Takes All
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
9
|
5th
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
7
|
9th
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
12
|
1st
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
14
|
2nd
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Battle of Sedgemoor
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Ken Poole Memorial
|
Netherton Heathens
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Lancashire Open
|
Ashton Rangers
|
12
|
1st
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Veteran Trophy
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Galeonapolis
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
9
|
6th
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL21
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
9
|
5th
|
SL20
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL20
|
New Forest Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL20
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
2
|
16th
|
SL20
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
12
|
1st
|
SL20
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
9
|
6th
|
SL20
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
9
|
6th
|
SL20
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
13
|
1st
|
SL20
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
8
|
7th
|
SL20
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL20
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL20
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
14
|
2nd
|
SL20
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
9
|
5th
|
SL20
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Dympling
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
6
|
9th
|
SL20
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
14
|
1st
|
SL19
|
New Forest Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
13
|
1st
|
SL19
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
9
|
5th
|
SL19
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
The Veteran
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
10
|
1st
|
SL19
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
8
|
7th
|
SL19
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
9
|
5th
|
SL19
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
10
|
1st
|
SL19
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
5
|
13th
|
SL19
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
10
|
6th
|
SL19
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
12
|
1st
|
SL19
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forset Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
9
|
6th
|
SL19
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
9
|
4th
|
SL19
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Maldon Marauders
|
8
|
5th
|
SL18
|
New Forest Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
7
|
10th
|
SL18
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
7
|
9th
|
SL18
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Bird Cage Classic
|
Halifax Hawks
|
8
|
7th
|
SL18
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Veteran Trophy
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
12
|
1st
|
SL18
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL18
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
9
|
5th
|
SL18
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
The Veteran
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
13
|
1st
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
6
|
10th
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
10
|
4th
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
14
|
1st
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
4
|
13th
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
11
|
4th
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Old Timers
|
Ashton Rangers
|
8
|
7th
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
West Yorks Classic
|
Halifax Hawks
|
8
|
7th
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
5
|
12th
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Mechanical Mayhem
|
March Manics
|
9
|
4th
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
9
|
5th
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
10
|
5th
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Copper Classic
|
Putney Vipers
|
14
|
1st
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Bird Cage Chase
|
Halifax Hawks
|
9
|
6th
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
14
|
1st
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
South West Flyer
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
9
|
5th
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
The Veteran
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
15
|
1st
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial
|
Sedegemoor Rebels
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
10
|
4th
|
SL17
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Spifires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
10
|
6th
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Spellbound
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
6
|
9th
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
12
|
1st
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
6
|
11th
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
8
|
6th
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
10
|
4th
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
9
|
4th
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
6
|
9th
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
6
|
11th
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
9
|
5th
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
9
|
6th
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Capital Chase
|
Wembley Lions
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
South West Flyer
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
9
|
5th
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
9
|
6th
|
SL16
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Houston Hunt
|
Houston Tigers
|
7
|
8th
|
SL15
|
New Forest Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Colchester Cougars
|
9
|
5th
|
SL15
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
The Big Bash
|
Bedworth Bulldogs
|
7
|
11th
|
SL15
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Broomhill Open
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
7
|
8th
|
SL15
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
5
|
10th
|
SL15
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL15
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
6
|
10th
|
SL15
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Cambridgeshire Open
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
5
|
13th
|
SL15
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
12
|
1st
|
SL15
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Netherton Heathens
|
11
|
5th
|
SL15
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Bulldog Bash III
|
Bedworth Bulldogs
|
7
|
9th
|
SL14
|
New Forest Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
9
|
5th
|
SL14
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
9
|
6th
|
SL14
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
11
|
4th
|
SL14
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Ashton Open
|
Ashton Rangers
|
9
|
3rd
|
SL14
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Loughton Championship
|
Loughton Lions
|
7
|
9th
|
SL14
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
12
|
1st
|
SL14
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
14
|
1st
|
SL14
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL14
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
9
|
7th
|
SL14
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL14
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
9
|
5th
|
SL14
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
13
|
1st
|
SL14
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
11
|
4th
|
SL14
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Capital Chase
|
Wembley Lions
|
9
|
5th
|
SL13
|
New Forest Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
12
|
1st
|
SL13
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Kesgrave Cup
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
8
|
7th
|
SL13
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Guy Falkes Trophy
|
Rushden Rockets
|
10
|
4th
|
SL13
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Dove Trophy
|
Dove Valley Raiders
|
9
|
6th
|
SL13
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennsylvania
|
10
|
4th
|
SL13
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Foreign Festival
|
Kent Spitfires
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL13
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL13
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
4
|
12th
|
SL12
|
New Forest Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
8
|
7th
|
SL12
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
6
|
10th
|
SL12
|
New Forest Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Claygate Riders
|
8
|
7th
|
SL11
|
Whitehaven Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Georgia Classic
|
Stone Seagulls
|
10
|
4th
|
SL11
|
Whitehaven Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Yorkshire Classic
|
Bradford Dukes
|
4
|
12th
|
SL11
|
Whitehaven Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
3
|
16th
|
SL11
|
Whitehaven Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Penkhull Puffer
|
Penkhull Pioneers
|
5
|
14th
|
SL11
|
Whitehaven Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Cup
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
7
|
9th
|
SL11
|
Whitehaven Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Broomhill Bash
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
4
|
15th
|
SL11
|
Whitehaven Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
7
|
9th
|
SL10
|
Wembley Lions
|
Club Individual
|
Capital Classic
|
Wembley Lions
|
8
|
7th
|