Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Regent Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   results   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   statistics   -   averages   -   honours   -

      -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   transfer list   -   international standings/averages   -  

 

No.: 308
Rider: Miloserdov, Mikhail
GSA: 9.82
Age: 31
Country: Russia
Club: Rugby Gravediggers
Mat: 8
CMA: 9.49
Form: 9.25
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL22 9.29 30

36

9.29

0

0.00

SL21 10.40 29

36

10.40

0

0.00

SL20 10.53 28

36

10.53

0

0.00

SL19 9.21 27

36

9.21

0

0.00

SL18 8.26 26

34

8.26

0

0.00

SL17 7.25 25

36

7.25

0

0.00

SL16 7.59 24

36

7.59

0

0.00

SL15 6.24 23

24

6.24

0

0.00

SL14 5.88 22

26

5.88

0

0.00

SL13 6.72 21

11

6.72

0

0.00

SL12 6.00 20

0

0.00

0

0.00

 

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers

6th

 

 

 

39

 

 

Miloserdov, Mikhail :  Club History (League Fixtures)

  Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL23 Rugby Gravediggers

8

20

50

0

23

52

0

10.00

9.04

9.49

1

0

27

9

3

3

1

...previous seasons...
SL22 Rugby Gravediggers

36

82

186

12

95

198

15

9.66

8.97

9.29

1

3

82

60

18

8

9

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons

36

89

241

5

99

238

5

11.06

9.82

10.40

8

3

121

53

10

1

3

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons

36

87

234

6

98

241

6

11.03

10.08

10.53

9

5

136

28

11

3

7

SL20 Rugby Gravediggers

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL19 Rugby Gravediggers

36

84

200

10

94

189

11

10.00

8.51

9.21

3

3

88

53

19

14

4

SL18 Kesgrave Kestrels

16

39

90

4

39

87

2

9.64

9.13

9.38

0

1

42

21

9

5

1

SL18 Rugby Gravediggers

18

39

70

6

37

52

7

7.79

6.38

7.11

0

0

20

23

16

14

3

SL17 Rugby Gravediggers

36

80

147

15

74

106

11

8.10

6.32

7.25

1

0

37

52

38

25

2

SL17 Netherton Heathens

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL16 Netherton Heathens

36

77

140

14

78

119

21

8.00

7.18

7.59

0

1

43

38

54

19

1

SL16 Houston Tigers

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL15 Plymouth Pilgrims

18

40

61

9

37

40

8

7.00

5.19

6.13

0

0

11

18

32

14

2

SL15 Houston Tigers

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL15 Bedworth Bulldogs

6

11

13

4

12

18

3

6.18

7.00

6.61

0

0

4

5

9

4

1

SL15 Houston Tigers

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL14 Houston Tigers

26

52

66

15

52

57

15

6.23

5.54

5.88

0

1

12

21

45

24

2

SL13 Houston Tigers

11

23

29

8

24

37

5

6.43

7.00

6.72

0

0

8

13

16

8

2

SL13 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL12 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Miloserdov, Mikhail :  Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL23 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

14

2nd

SL23 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Claygate Burner Claygate Riders

3

15th

SL23 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Winner Takes All Colney Hatch Crusaders

6

10th

SL23 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

13

2nd

...previous seasons...
SL22 Rugby Gravediggers RLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship March Manics

4

13th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

8

6th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Czech GP Prague

9

4th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

8

6th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Colts 45 Cradley Colts

5

13th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event British GP New Forest Knights

7

8th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

7

8th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Crusaders Veteran Trophy Colney Hatch Crusaders

11

2nd

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Sedgemoor Rebels

8

7th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Witches Cauldron Whitemoor Witches

13

1st

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Baboon Cup Bridgwater Baboons

12

2nd

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Chalvington Chase Chalvington Chiefs

12

2nd

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

8

7th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

6

11th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Golden Ommer Cradley Colts

3

14th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

13

1st

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Bulldog Bash Birmingham Bulldogs

7

10th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

7

8th

SL22 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

14

2nd

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons RLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Rugby Gravediggers

14

1st

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Top Guns Kent Spitfires

9

5th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Frank Howard Memorial Sedgemoor Rebels

4

15th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Crusaders Winner Takes All Colney Hatch Crusaders

4

14th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

7

9th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Super National Oxford Silver Machine

10

4th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Forest Frenzy New Forest Knights

10

4th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round New Forest Knights

6

11th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Broomhill Bash Glasshoughton Gazelles

11

2nd

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Witches Cauldron Whitemoor Witches

10

4th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Battle of Sedgemoor Sedgemoor Rebels

11

2nd

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Marauders Challenge Maldon Marauders

8

10th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

10

4th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Lancashire Open Ashton Rangers

10

5th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Second City Bash Birmingham Bulldogs

8

5th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Groveway Golden Hammer Newport Pagnell Knights

9

4th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Galeonapolis Pennsylvania Pirates

4

12th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Warsaw

12

3rd

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Claygate Burner Claygate Riders

10

4th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

9

5th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Baboon Cup Bridgwater Baboons

14

1st

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Hampshire Trophy New Forest Knights

12

3rd

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

12

1st

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons RLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Claygate Riders

13

2nd

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Forest Frenzy New Forest Knights

8

6th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Tigers Open Reading Tigers

2

16th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Bearwood Bonanza Bearwood Bears

12

3rd

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Aviators Trophy Kent Spitfires

11

3rd

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Super National Oxford Silver Machine

10

2nd

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Frank Howard Memorial Trophy Sedgemoor Rebels

8

7th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Galleonapolis Pennsylvania Pirates

10

5th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

5

11th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Mix Up Marauders Maldon Marauders

6

11th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Baboon Trophy Bridgwater Baboons

11

4th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

14

1st

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Tigers Star Reading Tigers

14

1st

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Kesgrave Kup Kesgrave Kestrels

3

14th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Smethwick Meerkats

11

4th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Claygate Burner Claygate Riders

8

6th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

11

2nd

SL19 Rugby Gravediggers RLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Pennsylvania Pirates

6

8th

SL19 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Speedwaymania VI March Manics

7

8th

SL19 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

8

7th

SL19 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Forset Frenzy New Forest Knights

4

12th

SL19 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

7

9th

SL19 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

12

1st

SL19 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Kesgrave Kup Kesgrave Kestrels

12

2nd

SL18 Kesgrave Kestrels RLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Wordsley Wizards

11

4th

SL18 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Lightening Cup Sennen Storm

6

9th

SL18 Rugby Gravediggers Club Individual Golden Hammer Netherton Heathens

10

4th

SL18 Rugby Gravediggers WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

12

2nd

SL16 Netherton Heathens WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

2

16th

SL16 Netherton Heathens Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

3

15th

SL16 Netherton Heathens WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Warsaw

12

4th

SL14 Houston Tigers Club Individual Den Chase Louhgton Lions

11

4th

SL13 Houston Tigers Club Individual Steel Shield Port Talbot Steelers

10

4th

SL13 Houston Tigers Club Individual Battle of Sedgemoor Sedgemoor Rebels

5

12th

SL13 Houston Tigers Club Individual Foreign Festival Kent Spitfires

2

16th

SL12 none WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

7

8th

SL12 none WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Tiptree Typhoons

9

6th

 

2017 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.