SL26
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
5
|
12th
|
SL26
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
9
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
6
|
12th
|
SL25
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
3
|
15th
|
SL25
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
9
|
5th
|
SL24
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
1
|
16th
|
SL24
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Coliseum Challenge
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
9
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Suffolk Challenge
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
6
|
10th
|
SL24
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
5
|
12th
|
SL24
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
7
|
8th
|
SL24
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Veteran Gold Cup
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
12
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Claygate Riders
|
8
|
7th
|
SL24
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Kats Enclosure
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
6
|
11th
|
SL24
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Cauldron
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
8
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
9
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
8
|
5th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Maldon Marauders
|
10
|
4th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
5
|
10th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Delight
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
3
|
15th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hops
|
Thanet Islanders
|
3
|
14th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Marauders Mash Up
|
Maldon Marauders
|
4
|
13th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Cauldron
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
4
|
14th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
7
|
9th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
7
|
8th
|
SL23
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL22
|
Maldon Marauders
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
March Manics
|
6
|
11th
|
SL22
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Feather
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL22
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Veteran Trophy
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
8
|
8th
|
SL22
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL22
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Marauders Mash Up
|
Maldon Marauders
|
4
|
15th
|
SL22
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Cauldron
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
6
|
11th
|
SL22
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
6
|
10th
|
SL22
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Chalvington Chase
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
5
|
11th
|
SL22
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
9
|
5th
|
SL22
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
6
|
9th
|
SL22
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
10
|
5th
|
SL21
|
Maldon Marauders
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL21
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
9
|
5th
|
SL21
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Winner Takes All
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
7
|
9th
|
SL21
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Broomhill Bash
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
6
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Marauders Challenge
|
Maldon Marauders
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL21
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
9th
|
SL21
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL21
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Baboon Cup
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
8
|
9th
|
SL21
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
3
|
15th
|
SL21
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL20
|
Maldon Marauders
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Kent Spitfires
|
5
|
11th
|
SL20
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
14
|
1st
|
SL20
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Bearwood Bonanza
|
Bearwood Bears
|
4
|
12th
|
SL20
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
3
|
15th
|
SL20
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Feather
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
9
|
5th
|
SL20
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Ken Poole Memorial
|
Netherton Heathens
|
9
|
5th
|
SL20
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
6
|
10th
|
SL20
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Mix Up Marauders
|
Maldon Marauders
|
11
|
4th
|
SL20
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
9
|
5th
|
SL20
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Dympling
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
6
|
9th
|
SL20
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
12
|
1st
|
SL19
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
7
|
9th
|
SL19
|
Maldon Marauders
|
Club Individual
|
Ducks International
|
Crowborough Ducks
|
6
|
12th
|
SL19
|
Maldon Marauders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Maldon Marauders
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL18
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
March Manics
|
5
|
10th
|
SL18
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
Russian Championship
|
Pskov
|
8
|
7th
|