SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Ashton Rangers
|
3
|
16th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Super National
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
9
|
6th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Wilmington of Oz
|
Wilmington Wombats
|
5
|
12th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
5
|
13th
|
SL26
|
Oxford Mavericks
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Anchor
|
Netherton Heathens
|
6
|
11th
|
SL26
|
Wilmington Wombats
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
4
|
14th
|
SL26
|
Wilmington Wombats
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
8
|
6th
|
SL26
|
Wilmington Wombats
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL26
|
Wilmington Wombats
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
7
|
7th
|
SL26
|
Wilmington Wombats
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL25
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
1
|
16th
|
SL25
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
9
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
Bulldogs Trophy
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
6
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
9
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
Hugo's Challenge
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
3
|
15th
|
SL25
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
8
|
5th
|
SL24
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Kent Spitfires
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
Royal Rumble
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
8
|
6th
|
SL24
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Derby
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
6
|
10th
|
SL24
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
5
|
12th
|
SL24
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
Kesgrave Kup
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
7
|
8th
|
SL24
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
9
|
6th
|
SL23
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Maldon Marauders
|
2
|
15th
|
SL23
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
The Royal Rumble
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
10
|
4th
|
SL23
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
7
|
9th
|
SL23
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
Baboon Cup
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
3
|
13th
|
SL23
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
Champions Chase
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
9
|
6th
|
SL23
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL23
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
Chalvington Chase
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
6
|
10th
|
SL23
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
3
|
15th
|
SL23
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
4
|
13th
|
SL23
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
Speedwaymania XI
|
March Manics
|
8
|
7th
|
SL23
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
1
|
16th
|
SL23
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
6
|
13th
|
SL23
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
Club Individual
|
The Rodeo
|
Didsbury Village Vaqueros
|
9
|
5th
|
SL23
|
Rackenford Raiders
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
11
|
4th
|
SL22
|
Pagham Raccoons
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
7
|
10th
|
SL21
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
6
|
11th
|
SL20
|
Plock
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
7
|
11th
|
SL20
|
Plock
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
2
|
15th
|
SL19
|
Plock
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
2
|
16th
|
SL19
|
Plock
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
8
|
7th
|
SL18
|
Plock
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
3
|
14th
|
SL18
|
Plock
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL18
|
Plock
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
9
|
7th
|
SL17
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
9
|
5th
|
SL16
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL15
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
10th
|
SL15
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
10
|
6th
|
SL15
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
9
|
6th
|
SL14
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
5
|
11th
|
SL14
|
Prague
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
8
|
6th
|
SL14
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
5
|
13th
|
SL13
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
7
|
9th
|
SL12
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
7
|
7th
|
SL11
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL11
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Whitehaven Knights
|
9
|
5th
|
SL11
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
10
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
11
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Richmond
|
10
|
5th
|
SL10
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
7
|
9th
|
SL10
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
8
|
6th
|
SL9
|
Oslo
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL9
|
Oslo
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Rushden Rockets
|
9
|
7th
|
SL9
|
Oslo
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Horsens
|
4
|
13th
|
SL9
|
Oslo
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
13
|
2nd
|
SL8
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
4
|
13th
|
SL8
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
6
|
10th
|