Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Regent Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   results   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   statistics   -   averages   -   honours   -

      -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   transfer list   -   international standings/averages   -  

 

No.: 211
Rider: Robakiewicz, Rafal
GSA: 8.94
Age: 28
Country: Poland
Club: Pennsylvania Pirates
Mat: 6
CMA: 9.33
Form: 9.33
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL21 8.94 27

36

8.94

0

0.00

SL20 9.48 26

36

9.48

0

0.00

SL19 9.76 25

36

9.76

0

0.00

SL18 10.07 24

36

10.07

0

0.00

SL17 10.38 23

36

10.38

0

0.00

SL16 10.43 22

36

10.43

0

0.00

SL15 9.22 21

36

9.22

0

0.00

SL14 10.27 20

32

10.27

0

0.00

SL13 9.66 19

36

9.66

0

0.00

SL12 6.79 18

31

6.79

0

0.00

SL11 4.93 17

31

4.93

0

0.00

SL10 5.08 16

32

5.08

0

0.00

 

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates

12th

 

 

 

33

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates

6th

1

 

 

43

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels

3rd

1

1

 

49

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels

5th

 

1

1

43

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels

2nd

1

1

 

52

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels

3rd

1

 

1

46

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels

2nd

1

1

 

50

 

 

Robakiewicz, Rafal :  Club History (League Fixtures)

  Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL22 Pennsylvania Pirates

6

14

35

1

13

25

2

10.29

8.31

9.33

1

0

11

11

5

0

0

...previous seasons...
SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates

36

86

216

11

92

161

10

10.56

7.43

8.94

0

3

87

45

26

14

6

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates

36

90

214

17

99

204

13

10.27

8.77

9.48

0

4

89

67

17

10

6

SL20 Sedgemoor Rebels

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels

36

91

218

6

98

231

6

9.85

9.67

9.76

2

1

106

57

17

4

5

SL18 Claygate Riders

36

95

245

6

102

241

4

10.57

9.61

10.07

4

0

127

47

11

6

6

SL18 Sedgemoor Rebels

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels

36

92

239

5

96

239

5

10.61

10.17

10.38

7

4

131

38

9

7

3

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels

36

91

243

4

100

250

1

10.86

10.04

10.43

7

2

131

45

10

2

3

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels

36

92

219

4

101

220

2

9.70

8.79

9.22

2

0

100

60

19

10

4

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels

32

80

200

9

91

223

7

10.45

10.11

10.27

4

3

108

40

19

1

3

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels

36

81

188

17

83

176

15

10.12

9.20

9.66

4

3

83

39

37

3

2

SL13 Pila

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL12 Pila

31

68

104

16

54

72

15

7.06

6.44

6.79

0

0

24

33

38

26

1

SL11 Pila

31

65

84

12

56

41

12

5.91

3.79

4.93

0

0

19

21

26

54

1

SL10 Plock

32

65

83

15

50

38

10

6.03

3.84

5.08

0

0

17

21

28

47

2

 

Robakiewicz, Rafal :  Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

...previous seasons...
SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Ashton Rangers

10

4th

SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

8

9th

SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Frank Howard Memorial Sedgemoor Rebels

13

1st

SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Czech GP Prague

6

11th

SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

8

5th

SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event British GP Glasshoughton Gazelles

7

10th

SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

4

11th

SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

10

5th

SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Colney Hatch Crusaders

9

7th

SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Battle of Sedgemoor Sedgemoor Rebels

11

1st

SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

15

1st

SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Galeonapolis Pennsylvania Pirates

11

3rd

SL21 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Warsaw

9

6th

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

10

4th

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Whitemoor Witches

9

4th

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

10

4th

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Czech GP Prague

9

6th

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

6

9th

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Lions Chase Loughton Lions

9

5th

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event British GP Sedgemoor Rebels

13

1st

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

5

14th

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Frank Howard Memorial Trophy Sedgemoor Rebels

12

2nd

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Galleonapolis Pennsylvania Pirates

13

1st

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Glasshoughton Gazelles

9

6th

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Rugby Gravediggers

11

3rd

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates Club Individual Mix Up Marauders Maldon Marauders

9

5th

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

13

2nd

SL20 Pennsylvania Pirates WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Birmingham Bulldogs

9

5th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Cambridge Cougars

8

7th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

12

2nd

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Czech GP Prague

13

1st

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

6

11th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

6

12th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Groveway Golden Hammer Newport Pagnell Knights

10

6th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event British GP Colney Hatch Crusaders

9

4th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

9

5th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

9

5th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Golden Hammer Netherton Heathens

7

7th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Frank Howard Memorial Sedgemoor Rebels

12

1st

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Sedgemoor Rebels

13

2nd

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Claygate Rumble Claygate Riders

10

4th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Forset Frenzy New Forest Knights

11

4th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

11

3rd

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Golden Feather Chalvington Chiefs

9

5th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual The Den Roar Loughton Lions

13

1st

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

8

8th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Galleonapolis Pennsylvania Pirates

8

6th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Ducks International Crowborough Ducks

1

16th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Warsaw

10

4th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Claygate Burner Claygate Riders

8

7th

SL19 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

9

6th

SL18 Claygate Riders RLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Wordsley Wizards

6

9th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual King of the Spartans Sale Spartans

7

8th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Ravishing Rubbish Pagham Raccoons

6

8th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Tigers Open Reading Tigers

7

10th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Silver Hammer Netherton Heathens

7

7th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Feed me with your Wooden Spoon Port Talbot Steelers

7

10th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Claygate Burner Claygate Riders

8

6th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Thunder Challenge Sennen Storm

7

9th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Den Chase Loughton Lions

8

6th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

6

8th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Rugby Trophy Rugby Gravediggers

3

15th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

8

4th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Bird Cage Classic Halifax Hawks

3

16th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Spartan Cup Sale Spartans

5

13th

SL18 Claygate Riders WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

6

9th

SL18 Claygate Riders WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

9

5th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Groveway Golden Hammer Newport Pagnell Knights

3

15th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Frank Howard Memorial Trophy Sedgemoor Rebels

11

3rd

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Kesgrave Kup Kesgrave Kestrels

13

2nd

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Forest Frenzy New Forest Knights

7

8th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Lancashire Open Ashton Rangers

8

7th

SL18 Claygate Riders WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Warsaw

13

2nd

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Taff Bash Port Talbot Steelers

9

7th

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Claygate Rumble Claygate Riders

13

2nd

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Speedwaymania VI March Manics

12

1st

SL18 Claygate Riders Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

10

4th

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

9

5th

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Whitemoor Witches

13

1st

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Thor's Hammer Port Talbot Steelers

12

2nd

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Claygate Burner Claygate Riders

15

1st

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Czech GP Prague

11

2nd

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

3

14th

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Golden Tomahawk Chalvington Chiefs

9

5th

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event British GP Sedgemoor Rebels

11

3rd

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

9

5th

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Mechanical Mayhem March Manics

11

2nd

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Ravishing Rubbish Pagham Raccoons

7

9th

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Colney Hatch Crusaders

13

1st

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Copper Classic Putney Vipers

13

2nd

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Claygate Rumble Claygate Riders

14

1st

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

13

1st

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

15

1st

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

14

1st

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Frank Howard Memorial Sedegemoor Rebels

10

4th

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Speedwaymania V March Manics

10

3rd

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Taff Bash Port Talbot Steelers

9

5th

SL17 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Frensham Cup Putney Vipers

12

1st

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Claygate Burner Claygate Riders

10

4th

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Rugby Gravediggers

11

2nd

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

12

1st

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Czech GP Prague

13

2nd

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Forest Frenzy New Forest Knights

10

4th

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

13

1st

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

11

4th

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event British GP Glasshoughton Gazelles

7

9th

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Frank Howard Memorial Sedgemoor Rebels

11

3rd

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

9

6th

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Galleonapolis Pennsyvania Pirates

8

6th

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Sedgemoor Rebels

10

4th

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Colney Hatch Cup Colney Hatch Crusaders

11

3rd

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Claygate Rumble Claygate Riders

13

2nd

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Colney Hatch Crusaders

14

1st

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Spartan Cup Eastbourne Spartans

12

2nd

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

15

1st

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual South West Flyer Plymouth Pilgrims

10

4th

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

12

3rd

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

11

3rd

SL16 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Houston Hunt Houston Tigers

9

5th

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Colchester Cougars

11

2nd

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

8

5th

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Claygate Burner Claygate Riders

3

13th

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Battle of Sedgemoor Sedgemoor Rebels

10

3rd

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Czech GP Prague

11

3rd

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

8

6th

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Broomhill Open Glasshoughton Gazelles

3

15th

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event British GP Smethwick Meerkats

11

1st

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

8

6th

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Silver Eagle Caerleon Gladiators

8

7th

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Glasshoughton Gazelles

12

2nd

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

10

4th

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Galleonapolis Pennsylvania Pirates

3

15th

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual The Taff Bash Port Talbot Steelers

3

15th

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

11

2nd

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

11

3rd

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Crusader Cup Colney Hatch Crusaders

11

4th

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Forest Frenzy New Forest Knights

11

2nd

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

13

3rd

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

10

3rd

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Claygate Rumble Claygate Riders

12

1st

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Spartan Cup Eastbourne Spartans

7

7th

SL15 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Bulldog Bash III Bedworth Bulldogs

11

4th

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Crusader Cup Colney Hatch Crusaders

9

5th

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Whitemoor Witches

11

3rd

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Ashton Open Ashton Rangers

9

4th

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Forest Frenzy New Forest Knights

15

1st

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Spartan Cup Eastbourne Spartans

7

9th

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Kesgrave Cup Kesgrave Kestrels

14

1st

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

14

2nd

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

15

1st

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Chiefs Champions Chase Chalvington Chiefs

10

4th

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Broomhill Bash Glasshoughton Gazelles

11

3rd

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Smethwick Meerkats

14

1st

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Frank Howard Trophy Sedgemoor Rebels

10

4th

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Colney Hatch Cup Colney Hatch Crusaders

11

3rd

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Galleonapolis Pennsylvania Pirates

11

2nd

SL14 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Devonshire Delight Plymouth Pilgrims

12

1st

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels RLSA Event Division One Riders Championship Wembley Lions

10

2nd

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

10

5th

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Czech GP Prague

9

5th

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

13

1st

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Colney Hatch Cup Colney Hatch Crusaders

12

1st

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event British GP Houston Tigers

8

7th

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

10

2nd

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Spartan Cup Eastbourne Spartans

10

4th

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Dove Trophy Dove Valley Raiders

8

8th

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

11

3rd

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Glasshoughton Gazelles

8

6th

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Battle of Sedgemoor Sedgemoor Rebels

15

1st

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Galleonapolis Pennsylvania

10

3rd

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Foreign Festival Kent Spitfires

7

10th

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

15

1st

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Broomhill Bash Glasshoughton Gazelles

9

4th

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kassel

9

4th

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

14

2nd

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

13

1st

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

8

6th

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

5

12th

SL13 Sedgemoor Rebels Club Individual Capital Chase Wembley Lions

10

5th

SL12 Pila WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

10

4th

SL12 Pila WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Tiptree Typhoons

10

5th

SL12 Pila WSO Event Polish Championship Pila

10

3rd

SL12 Pila WSO Event WU19 Final Oslo

13

1st

SL11 Pila WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

5

14th

SL11 Pila WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

9

7th

SL11 Pila WSO Event WU19 Final Oslo

7

9th

SL10 Plock WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Dorchester Dragons

7

9th

SL10 Plock WSO Event WU19 Final Oslo

7

6th

 

2017 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.