SL26
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Ashton Rangers
|
4
|
13th
|
SL26
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Battle Royale
|
Bristol Robins
|
8
|
7th
|
SL26
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
4
|
14th
|
SL26
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Gold Shield
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
8
|
6th
|
SL26
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
12
|
1st
|
SL26
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
London Vets Shield
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
10
|
4th
|
SL26
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Claygate Riders
|
4
|
13th
|
SL26
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
13
|
1st
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
6
|
11th
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
8
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Aviators Cup
|
Kent Spitfires
|
8
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
8
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
New Forest Knights
|
10
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
8
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
German GP
|
Kassel
|
8
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Russian GP
|
Pskov
|
8
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
London Vets Shield
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
10
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
European GP
|
Ashton Rangers
|
5
|
11th
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
12
|
4th
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
13
|
1st
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
13
|
1st
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Veteran Gold Cup
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
8
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Speedwaymania XIII
|
March Manics
|
8
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
8
|
7th
|
SL24
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
10
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Coliseum Challenge
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Thanet Gold Cup
|
Thanet Islanders
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL24
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Lublin
|
6
|
9th
|
SL24
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
9
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Veteran Gold Cup
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
6
|
10th
|
SL24
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Winner Takes All
|
Colney Heath Crusaders
|
3
|
15th
|
SL24
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Netherton Anchor
|
Netherton Heathens
|
9
|
4th
|
SL24
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
14
|
2nd
|
SL23
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Ashton Rangers
|
4
|
15th
|
SL23
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
7
|
9th
|
SL23
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
14
|
1st
|
SL23
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
7
|
9th
|
SL23
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
9
|
5th
|
SL23
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
11
|
4th
|
SL22
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
March Manics
|
10
|
5th
|
SL22
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Kent Spitfires
|
4
|
14th
|
SL22
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Kesgrave Kup
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL22
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Hot Pot Challenge
|
Ashton Rangers
|
4
|
14th
|
SL22
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
8
|
6th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Top Guns
|
Kent Spitfires
|
2
|
15th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Netherton Heathens
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Frank Howard Memorial
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
3
|
16th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
5
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Tigers Open
|
Reading Tigers
|
5
|
14th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Winner Takes All
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
8
|
7th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
5
|
13th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
6
|
10th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Broomhill Bash
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
3
|
15th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
5
|
13th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Witches Cauldron
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
14
|
1st
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Battle of Sedgemoor
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
9
|
6th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Marauders Challenge
|
Maldon Marauders
|
9
|
6th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Ken Poole Memorial
|
Netherton Heathens
|
6
|
10th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Lancashire Open
|
Ashton Rangers
|
8
|
8th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Second City Bash
|
Birmingham Bulldogs
|
8
|
5th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Groveway Golden Hammer
|
Newport Pagnell Knights
|
8
|
6th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Galeonapolis
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
4
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
5
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Burner
|
Claygate Riders
|
5
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Baboon Cup
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
9
|
6th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
Club Individual
|
Hampshire Trophy
|
New Forest Knights
|
5
|
12th
|
SL21
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Malmo
|
8
|
6th
|
SL20
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Claygate Riders
|
5
|
12th
|
SL20
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Cambridgeshire Open
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
6
|
10th
|
SL20
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Lions Chase
|
Loughton Lions
|
2
|
16th
|
SL20
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Baboon Trophy
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
10
|
5th
|
SL20
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Black Pudding Challenge
|
Ashton Rangers
|
12
|
3rd
|
SL20
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
5
|
11th
|
SL20
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Devon Dympling
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
4
|
14th
|
SL20
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Meltdown
|
March Manics
|
6
|
11th
|
SL20
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
14
|
1st
|
SL19
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
Club Individual
|
Baboon Trophy
|
Bridgwater Baboons
|
11
|
4th
|
SL19
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
2
|
15th
|
SL19
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
10
|
5th
|
SL19
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
12
|
1st
|
SL18
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
6
|
11th
|
SL18
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
9
|
6th
|
SL18
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
9
|
6th
|
SL17
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
2
|
16th
|
SL17
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
11
|
3rd
|
SL17
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
8
|
6th
|
SL17
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL16
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
7
|
9th
|
SL16
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
10
|
4th
|
SL16
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL15
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
7
|
9th
|
SL15
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
11th
|
SL14
|
Malmo
|
Club Individual
|
Western Winner
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
10
|
4th
|
SL14
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
10
|
5th
|
SL13
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Final
|
Oslo
|
13
|
1st
|
SL13
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Pennsylvania Pirates
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL13
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
9th
|
SL13
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
8
|
6th
|
SL13
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
9
|
5th
|
SL12
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Tiptree Typhoons
|
6
|
10th
|
SL12
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
8
|
7th
|
SL11
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
WU21 Semi Final
|
Whitehaven Knights
|
6
|
9th
|
SL11
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
Danish Championship
|
Kalmar
|
9
|
7th
|
SL11
|
Malmo
|
WSO Event
|
WU19 Final
|
Oslo
|
14
|
1st
|