SL26
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
RLSA Event
|
Division One Riders Championship
|
Ashton Rangers
|
9
|
5th
|
SL26
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
Club Individual
|
Marauders Revenge
|
Maldon Marauders
|
10
|
5th
|
SL26
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
7
|
9th
|
SL26
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
Club Individual
|
Maldon Cup
|
Maldon Marauders
|
6
|
9th
|
SL26
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
7
|
9th
|
SL26
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
Club Individual
|
London Vets Shield
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
10
|
4th
|
SL26
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Claygate Riders
|
9
|
5th
|
SL26
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
11
|
5th
|
SL25
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
March Manics
|
8
|
6th
|
SL25
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
Club Individual
|
Howlett Big Bang
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
7
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
Club Individual
|
Pride of Kent
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL25
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
6
|
9th
|
SL25
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
Club Individual
|
Kent Open
|
Ebbsfleet Eagles
|
4
|
14th
|
SL25
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
6
|
11th
|
SL25
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
Club Individual
|
Veteran Gold Cup
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
4
|
14th
|
SL25
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
Club Individual
|
Speedwaymania XIII
|
March Manics
|
7
|
10th
|
SL25
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
5
|
10th
|
SL24
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
6
|
10th
|
SL24
|
Lublin
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL24
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
11
|
4th
|
SL23
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
7
|
9th
|
SL23
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
14
|
1st
|
SL23
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
5
|
13th
|
SL23
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
9
|
5th
|
SL23
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
9
|
5th
|
SL23
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
9
|
5th
|
SL23
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL23
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
13
|
1st
|
SL23
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
13
|
1st
|
SL22
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
12
|
2nd
|
SL22
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
5
|
13th
|
SL22
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL22
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
New Forest Knights
|
8
|
6th
|
SL22
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
7
|
8th
|
SL22
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
9
|
4th
|
SL22
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
15
|
1st
|
SL22
|
Gyor
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Warsaw
|
11
|
1st
|
SL22
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
14
|
1st
|
SL21
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Netherton Heathens
|
8
|
8th
|
SL21
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
Club Individual
|
Meltdown
|
March Manics
|
7
|
8th
|
SL21
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL20
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Kent Spitfires
|
4
|
13th
|
SL20
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Veteran Trophy
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL20
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
6
|
9th
|
SL20
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
11
|
4th
|
SL19
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
4
|
13th
|
SL19
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
Club Individual
|
Kesgrave Kup
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
5
|
11th
|
SL19
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
15
|
1st
|
SL18
|
March Manics
|
Club Individual
|
Meltdown
|
March Mancis
|
7
|
10th
|
SL18
|
March Manics
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
4
|
12th
|
SL18
|
March Manics
|
Club Individual
|
Crusaders Veteran Trophy
|
Colney Hatch Crusaders
|
3
|
15th
|
SL18
|
Oslo
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
8
|
6th
|
SL18
|
Oslo
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
7
|
7th
|
SL17
|
Oslo
|
WSO Event
|
Polish GP
|
Warsaw
|
9
|
5th
|
SL17
|
Oslo
|
WSO Event
|
Czech GP
|
Prague
|
4
|
13th
|
SL17
|
Oslo
|
WSO Event
|
Danish GP
|
Horsens
|
7
|
8th
|
SL17
|
Oslo
|
WSO Event
|
British GP
|
Sedgemoor Rebels
|
7
|
8th
|
SL17
|
Oslo
|
WSO Event
|
Swedish GP
|
Malmo
|
4
|
14th
|
SL17
|
Oslo
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 3rd Round
|
Krakow
|
8
|
8th
|
SL17
|
Oslo
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Cambridge Cougars
|
9
|
5th
|
SL17
|
Oslo
|
Club Individual
|
Bird Cage Chase
|
Halifax Hawks
|
8
|
8th
|
SL17
|
Oslo
|
Club Individual
|
South West Flyer
|
Plymouth Pilgrims
|
9
|
5th
|
SL17
|
none
|
Club Individual
|
The Veteran
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
8
|
7th
|
SL17
|
none
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
13
|
1st
|
SL17
|
Whitemoor Witches
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
8
|
5th
|
SL16
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Smethwick Meerkats
|
5
|
14th
|
SL16
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Open Warfare
|
Eastbourne Spartans
|
5
|
13th
|
SL16
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
10
|
4th
|
SL16
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Galleonapolis
|
Pennsyvania Pirates
|
6
|
12th
|
SL16
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
The Veteran
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
5
|
13th
|
SL16
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
9
|
5th
|
SL16
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Spartan Cup
|
Eastbourne Spartans
|
10
|
4th
|
SL16
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Malmo
|
4
|
13th
|
SL16
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
14
|
1st
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
New Forest Knights
|
8
|
7th
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
2
|
16th
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Chalvington Chalice
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
8
|
7th
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
The Big Bash
|
Bedworth Bulldogs
|
10
|
3rd
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Silver Eagle
|
Caerleon Gladiators
|
8
|
7th
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Cart Horse Cup
|
Shetland Ponies
|
4
|
13th
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
The Taff Bash
|
Port Talbot Steelers
|
5
|
13th
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Plock
|
7
|
9th
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Spartan Cup
|
Eastbourne Spartans
|
6
|
10th
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Bulldog Bash III
|
Bedworth Bulldogs
|
5
|
11th
|
SL15
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
6
|
8th
|
SL14
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Two Riders Championship
|
Ashton Rangers
|
10
|
4th
|
SL14
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
1
|
16th
|
SL14
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Spartan Cup
|
Eastbourne Spartans
|
8
|
5th
|
SL14
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Guy Fawkes Trophy
|
Rushden Rockets
|
9
|
6th
|
SL14
|
Rugby Gravediggers
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
3
|
16th
|
SL14
|
Eastbourne Spartans
|
Club Individual
|
Netherton Hammer
|
Netherton Heathens
|
6
|
8th
|
SL14
|
Eastbourne Spartans
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Colchester Cougars
|
6
|
10th
|
SL14
|
Hull Angels
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
10
|
4th
|
SL13
|
Dartford Dragons
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Claygate Riders
|
6
|
8th
|
SL13
|
Dartford Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Mechanical Mayhem
|
March Manics
|
6
|
11th
|
SL13
|
Dartford Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Eastbourne Spartans
|
6
|
9th
|
SL13
|
Dartford Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Claygate Rumble
|
Claygate Riders
|
6
|
10th
|
SL13
|
Dartford Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
Czech Championship
|
Prague
|
11
|
4th
|
SL12
|
Dartford Dragons
|
RLSA Event
|
Division Three Riders Championship
|
Eastbourne Spartans
|
6
|
9th
|
SL12
|
Dartford Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Dukes Chase
|
Bradford Dukes
|
5
|
12th
|
SL12
|
Dartford Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Kesgrave Cup
|
Kesgrave Kestrels
|
9
|
5th
|
SL12
|
Dartford Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
WTA
|
Rushden Rockets
|
2
|
15th
|
SL12
|
Dartford Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Forest Frenzy
|
New Forest Knights
|
10
|
4th
|
SL12
|
Dartford Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Northernapolis
|
Durham Saints
|
6
|
11th
|
SL12
|
Dartford Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Golden Hammer
|
Wordsley Wizards
|
5
|
12th
|
SL12
|
Dartford Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Welsh Open
|
Port Talbot Steelers
|
7
|
10th
|
SL12
|
Dartford Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kassel
|
5
|
13th
|
SL12
|
Dartford Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
The Hammer
|
Netherton Heathens
|
10
|
5th
|
SL12
|
Dartford Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Chalvington Chase
|
Chalvington Chiefs
|
6
|
11th
|
SL12
|
Dartford Dragons
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
10
|
5th
|
SL12
|
Dartford Dragons
|
Club Individual
|
Typhoon Alley
|
Tiptree Typhoons
|
7
|
8th
|
SL11
|
Stone Seagulls
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 2nd Round
|
Kalmar
|
4
|
14th
|
SL11
|
Stone Seagulls
|
Club Individual
|
Broomhill Bash
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
3
|
16th
|
SL11
|
Stone Seagulls
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
11
|
2nd
|
SL11
|
Stone Seagulls
|
Club Individual
|
Sparta Cup
|
Eastbourne Spartans
|
10
|
4th
|
SL10
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Foreign Rally
|
Stone Seagulls
|
7
|
8th
|
SL10
|
Glasshoughton Gazelles
|
Club Individual
|
Cotswold Cup
|
Bibury Irons
|
7
|
9th
|
SL10
|
Stone Seagulls
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Prague
|
4
|
10th
|
SL10
|
Stone Seagulls
|
Club Individual
|
Spitfires Shield
|
Kent Spitfires
|
10
|
2nd
|
SL9
|
Stone Seagulls
|
Club Individual
|
Sucker Punch
|
Burnbank Boxers
|
10
|
4th
|
SL9
|
Stone Seagulls
|
WSO Event
|
World Championship 1st Round
|
Pori
|
6
|
10th
|