Sporting Dreams                             

The S-League

 

Regent Edition - ENHANCED

 

-   news   -   results   -   div one   -   div two   -   div three   -   statistics   -   averages   -   honours   -

      -   rider search: gsa/age   -   rider search: name   -   transfer list   -   international standings/averages   -  

 

No.: 753
Rider: Zharkov, Arsen
GSA: 7.60
Age: 35
Country: Russia
Club: none
Mat: 0
CMA: 0.00
Form: 0.00
Junior Mat 0
Junior CMA 0.00

Previous Seasons - At A Glance

Yr GSA Age

Mat

CMA

Jnr Mat

Jnr CMA

SL22 7.60 34

36

7.60

0

0.00

SL21 8.91 33

36

8.91

0

0.00

SL20 9.24 32

36

9.24

0

0.00

SL19 9.68 31

36

9.68

0

0.00

SL18 10.31 30

36

10.31

0

0.00

SL17 8.14 29

36

8.14

0

0.00

SL16 7.29 28

36

7.29

0

0.00

SL15 7.88 27

31

7.88

0

0.00

SL14 3.00 26

0

0.00

0

0.00

SL13 3.00 25

0

0.00

0

0.00

SL12 3.00 24

0

0.00

0

0.00

SL11 3.00 23

0

0.00

0

0.00

SL10 3.00 22

0

0.00

0

0.00

SL9 3.00 21

0

0.00

0

0.00

SL8 3.00 20

0

0.00

0

0.00

SL7 3.00 19

0

0.00

0

0.00

SL6 3.00 18

0

0.00

0

0.00

SL5 3.00 17

0

0.00

0

0.00

SL4 3.00 16

0

0.00

0

0.00

 

World Championship GP Record

Yr Club

Rank

Wins

2nds

3rds

Pts

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons

9th

 

1

 

33

SL18 York Legends

15th

 

 

 

20

 

 

Zharkov, Arsen :  Club History (League Fixtures)

  Home Away

CMA

Max

Heat Results

Yr Club

M

r p b r p b H A Tot

F

Pd

3

2

1

0

n/f

SL23 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL23 Bridgwater Baboons

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

...previous seasons...
SL22 Bridgwater Baboons

36

86

166

11

92

149

12

8.23

7.00

7.60

0

0

44

69

45

19

1

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons

36

84

202

13

96

175

11

10.24

7.75

8.91

1

3

84

51

23

19

3

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons

36

81

195

11

84

167

8

10.17

8.33

9.24

0

3

88

37

24

11

5

SL19 Bridgwater Baboons

36

94

243

6

106

229

6

10.60

8.87

9.68

4

1

116

50

24

8

2

SL18 York Legends

36

89

228

10

89

202

19

10.70

9.93

10.31

5

5

104

50

18

3

3

SL17 Malmo

36

82

162

15

87

151

16

8.63

7.68

8.14

0

3

63

43

38

19

6

SL16 Malmo

36

77

144

16

80

110

16

8.31

6.30

7.29

0

0

40

45

44

26

2

SL15 Malmo

31

70

126

20

59

95

13

8.34

7.32

7.88

0

0

33

45

32

17

2

SL14 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL13 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL12 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL11 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL10 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL9 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL8 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL7 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL6 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL5 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SL4 none

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.00

0.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Zharkov, Arsen :  Individual History

Yr Club Type Event Venue

Pts

Pos

SL23 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

5

11th

...previous seasons...
SL22 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Witches Cauldron Whitemoor Witches

6

11th

SL22 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Chalvington Chase Chalvington Chiefs

5

11th

SL22 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

5

12th

SL22 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Warsaw

10

4th

SL22 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

6

9th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons RLSA Event Division Two Riders Championship Rugby Gravediggers

4

13th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

11

2nd

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Lions Chase Loughton Lions

4

15th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event Czech GP Prague

7

9th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

8

5th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual The Veteran Chalvington Chiefs

6

10th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event British GP Glasshoughton Gazelles

5

12th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

2

14th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round New Forest Knights

8

6th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Speedwaymania VI March Manics

0

16th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Spitfires Shield Kent Spitfires

7

6th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Ken Poole Memorial Netherton Heathens

6

10th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

7

7th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Crusaders Veteran Trophy Colney Hatch Crusaders

7

9th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Wordsley Wizards

10

3rd

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Baboon Cup Bridgwater Baboons

7

10th

SL21 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

4

14th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons RLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Claygate Riders

9

5th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Maldon Cup Maldon Marauders

4

14th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual The Veteran Chalvington Chiefs

4

15th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Krakow

6

10th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Kalmar

8

4th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Crusaders Veteran Trophy Colney Hatch Crusaders

4

15th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Plock

9

5th

SL20 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

8

6th

SL19 Bridgwater Baboons RLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Netherton Heathens

2

16th

SL19 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual The Veteran Chalvington Chiefs

8

6th

SL19 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Baboon Trophy Bridgwater Baboons

11

4th

SL19 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Frank Howard Memorial Sedgemoor Rebels

7

9th

SL19 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Golden Feather Chalvington Chiefs

5

12th

SL19 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Crusaders Veteran Trophy Colney Hatch Crusaders

5

11th

SL19 Bridgwater Baboons WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Prague

6

11th

SL19 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Claygate Burner Claygate Riders

11

3rd

SL19 Bridgwater Baboons Club Individual Cambridgeshire Open Cambridge Cougars

4

12th

SL18 York Legends WSO Event Polish GP Warsaw

2

15th

SL18 York Legends RLSA Event Division Three Riders Championship Wordsley Wizards

6

9th

SL18 York Legends WSO Event Czech GP Prague

2

16th

SL18 York Legends WSO Event Danish GP Horsens

5

12th

SL18 York Legends WSO Event British GP New Forest Knights

7

8th

SL18 York Legends WSO Event Swedish GP Malmo

4

14th

SL18 York Legends Club Individual Claygate Burner Claygate Riders

8

6th

SL18 York Legends WSO Event World Championship 3rd Round Glasshoughton Gazelles

11

3rd

SL18 York Legends Club Individual Rugby Trophy Rugby Gravediggers

13

1st

SL18 York Legends WSO Event World Championship 2nd Round Lublin

14

1st

SL18 York Legends Club Individual Kesgrave Kup Kesgrave Kestrels

15

1st

SL18 York Legends WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Ashton Rangers

10

3rd

SL18 York Legends Club Individual Taff Bash Port Talbot Steelers

7

9th

SL18 York Legends Club Individual Golden Hammer Wordsley Wizards

4

16th

SL18 York Legends WSO Event Russian Championship Pskov

10

4th

SL17 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

6

11th

SL16 Malmo WSO Event World Championship 1st Round Pori

6

11th

SL7 none WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

5

10th

SL6 none WSO Event WU21 Final Oslo

11

3rd

SL6 none WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Richmond

8

7th

SL6 none WSO Event WU19 Final Oslo

6

9th

SL5 none WSO Event WU21 Semi Final Pennsylvania Pirates

3

14th

SL5 none WSO Event WU19 Final Oslo

10

5th

SL4 none Club Individual Queens Head Dash Smethwick Meerkats

3

14th

SL4 none WSO Event WU19 Final Oslo

11

3rd

 

2017 SportingDreams. All Rights Reserved.